*Games
   
ListPoint StatsCalendar
Season: Series: Club: Date: -
WeekTeamFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
11/20ASalon Toveritla 14.03.20 18:15 Urheilutalo, SaloDetails
BBC Lapua
11/20AHBC Currentusla 14.03.20 18:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuDetails
BKorihait 2
11/20AMorbid Basketma 09.03.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereDetails
BMorbid University
11/20APirkkalan Virima 09.03.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaDetails
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
11/20AAhjolape 13.03.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereDetails
BRahola
11/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 15.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BRoosters
11/20ABC Sisu II Details
BNokianvirta Warriors
11/20AKoritehdasma 09.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereDetails
BNakkelijat
11/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 10.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereDetails
BRahku
11/20AYPasu 15.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviDetails
BMorbid All-Stars
11/20AHaka-Basketsu 15.03.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiDetails
BLost Boys
11/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 15.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BOpetuslapset II
10/20ABC Sisula 07.03.20 15:30 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriDetails
BNaantalin Koripalloilijat
10/20AHBC Emeritusla 07.03.20 16:00 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuDetails
BVaasan Salama
10/20ALieto-Korissu 08.03.20 11:45 Lietohalli, LietoDetails
BKorihait 2
10/20AMorbid University Details
BAhjola
10/20ARaholato 05.03.20 20:25 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereDetails
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
10/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 07.03.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneDetails
BMorbid Basket
10/20AOpetuslapsetla 07.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BPirkkalan Viri
10/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 02.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaDetails
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
10/20ANakkelijatke 04.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröDetails
BHaka-Basket
10/20ARahkuke 04.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereDetails
BYPa
10/20AMorbid All-Starsla 07.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereDetails
BKoritehdas
10/20ALost Boyssu 08.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BBC Sisu II
10/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 08.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
9/20ANaantalin Koripalloilijatla 29.02.20 15:30 Maijamäen liikuntahalli, NaantaliDetails
BKorihait 2
8/20AVaasan Salamala 22.02.20 15:00 Variskan ylä-aste, VaasaDetails
BSalon Toverit
8/20ABC Sisu II Details
BNakkelijat
8/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 18.02.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereDetails
BNokianvirta Warriors
8/20ARahkuke 19.02.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereDetails
BOpetuslapset II
8/20AYPasu 23.02.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviDetails
BKoritehdas
8/20AHaka-Basketsu 23.02.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiDetails
BMorbid All-Stars
8/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 23.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BLost Boys
7/20AKorihait 2ti 11.02.20 20:30 Uusikaupunki Areena, UusikaupunkiDetails
BHBC Emeritus
7/20ALieto-Koriske 12.02.20 20:20 Lietohalli, LietoDetails
BHBC Currentus
7/20ABC Lapuala 15.02.20 15:00 Lapuan urheilutalo, LapuaDetails
BVaasan Salama
7/20ABC Sisula 15.02.20 15:30 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriDetails
BSalon Toverit
7/20AMorbid Basketma 10.02.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereDetails
BOpetuslapset
7/20AAhjolape 14.02.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereDetails
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
7/20ARoosterspe 14.02.20 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaDetails
BRahola
7/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 16.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BMorbid University
7/20AKoritehdasma 10.02.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereDetails
BHaka-Basket
7/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 10.02.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaDetails
BRahku
7/20ANakkelijatke 12.02.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröDetails
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
7/20AMorbid All-Starsla 15.02.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereDetails
BBC Sisu II
7/20ALost Boyssu 16.02.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
7/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 16.02.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BYPa
6/20ASalon Toveritla 08.02.20 14:15 Urheilutalo, SaloDetails
BKorihait 2
6/20AVaasan Salamala 08.02.20 15:00 Variskan ylä-aste, VaasaDetails
BBC Sisu
6/20AHBC Emeritusla 08.02.20 15:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuDetails
BLieto-Koris
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 2 / 7