*Games
   
ListPoint StatsCalendar
Season: Series: Club: Date: -
WeekTeamFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
3/20ABC Sisu II Details
BYPa
3/20AKoritehdasma 13.01.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereDetails
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
3/20ANakkelijatke 15.01.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröDetails
BOpetuslapset II
3/20AHaka-Basketla 18.01.20 13:00 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiDetails
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
3/20AMorbid All-Starsla 18.01.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereDetails
BRahku
3/20ALost Boyssu 19.01.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BNokianvirta Warriors
4/20ABC Lapuala 25.01.20 15:00 Lapuan urheilutalo, LapuaDetails
BKorihait 2
4/20AVaasan Salamala 25.01.20 15:00 Variskan ylä-aste, VaasaDetails
BLieto-Koris
4/20AHBC Emeritusla 25.01.20 15:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuDetails
BHBC Currentus
4/20ASalon Toveritla 25.01.20 19:00 Urheilutalo, SaloDetails
BNaantalin Koripalloilijat
4/20AMorbid Basketma 20.01.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereDetails
BAhjola
4/20APirkkalan Virima 20.01.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaDetails
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
4/20AOpetuslapsetla 25.01.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BRoosters
4/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 25.01.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneDetails
BRahola
4/20AKoritehdasma 20.01.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereDetails
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
4/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 20.01.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaDetails
BYPa
4/20ANakkelijatke 22.01.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröDetails
BRahku
4/20AMorbid All-Starsla 25.01.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereDetails
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
4/20ALost Boyssu 26.01.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BOpetuslapset II
4/20AHaka-Basketsu 26.01.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiDetails
BBC Sisu II
5/20ASalon Toveritla 01.02.20 14:15 Urheilutalo, SaloDetails
BHBC Emeritus
5/20AVaasan Salamala 01.02.20 15:00 Variskan ylä-aste, VaasaDetails
BHBC Currentus
5/20ANaantalin Koripalloilijatla 01.02.20 15:30 Maijamäen liikuntahalli, NaantaliDetails
BBC Lapua
5/20ABC Sisula 01.02.20 15:30 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriDetails
BLieto-Koris
5/20ARaholake 29.01.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereDetails
BMorbid University
5/20AAhjolape 31.01.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereDetails
BPirkkalan Viri
5/20ARoosterspe 31.01.20 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaDetails
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
5/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 02.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BOpetuslapset
6/20ASalon Toveritla 08.02.20 14:15 Urheilutalo, SaloDetails
BKorihait 2
6/20AVaasan Salamala 08.02.20 15:00 Variskan ylä-aste, VaasaDetails
BBC Sisu
6/20AHBC Emeritusla 08.02.20 15:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuDetails
BLieto-Koris
6/20AHBC Currentusla 08.02.20 17:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuDetails
BNaantalin Koripalloilijat
6/20AMorbid University Details
BRoosters
6/20APirkkalan Virima 03.02.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaDetails
BMorbid Basket
6/20AOpetuslapsetla 08.02.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BAhjola
6/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkosu 09.02.20 13:00 Kostia Areena, PälkäneDetails
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
6/20ABC Sisu II Details
BKoritehdas
6/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 04.02.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereDetails
BNakkelijat
6/20AYPati 04.02.20 20:45 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviDetails
BHaka-Basket
6/20ARahkuke 05.02.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereDetails
BLost Boys
6/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 09.02.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BNokianvirta Warriors
6/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 09.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BMorbid All-Stars
7/20AKorihait 2ti 11.02.20 20:30 Uusikaupunki Areena, UusikaupunkiDetails
BHBC Emeritus
7/20ALieto-Koriske 12.02.20 20:20 Lietohalli, LietoDetails
BHBC Currentus
7/20ABC Lapuala 15.02.20 15:00 Lapuan urheilutalo, LapuaDetails
BVaasan Salama
7/20ABC Sisula 15.02.20 15:30 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriDetails
BSalon Toverit
7/20AMorbid Basketma 10.02.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereDetails
BOpetuslapset
7/20AAhjolape 14.02.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereDetails
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
7/20ARoosterspe 14.02.20 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaDetails
BRahola
7/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 16.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BMorbid University
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 5 / 7