78 - 89( 31-14, 13-27, 17-21, 17-27 )
Series
2017-2018, Division III

Date
4.12.2017 20:15
Location
Hervannan Ammattikoulu, Tampere
Spectators
4
Referees
Eskola Matti, Parkatti Paulus
Points
  Points 
Morbid BasketAhjola
#PlayerPosSPfQ1Q2Q3Q4P
8Kalteenmäki HarriF[x]-924-15
15Ali-tolppa Eero[card]G[x]4424414
44Ali-tolppa Juho[card]G,F[x]5212813
7Mikkonen JuhoG,F[ ]2353213
13Valkonen Sami[card]G[x]-9---9
9Haijanen Antti[card]F[ ]-224-8
4Syväoja Jussi[card]G[x]3---33
11Tiainen TanelF,C[ ]121--3
30Setälä Eero[card]G[ ]------
#PlayerPosSPfQ1Q2Q3Q4P
14Forssell Jaakko[card][x]134111230
7Ikonen LauriF[x]4892221
30Österlund Konsta[card]G[x]--75416
4Vartiainen Timo[card]G,F[x]2-33612
13Hamnström Matias[card][x]432-38
21Dzaferovic AmirF[ ]2-2--2
6Hokkanen LauriF[ ]3-----
Point profile
  Point profile 
Morbid BasketAhjola
#PlayerPosPPpS1P2P3P
8Kalteenmäki HarriF1519%-61
15Ali-tolppa Eero[card]G1418%151
44Ali-tolppa Juho[card]G,F1317%322
7Mikkonen JuhoG,F1317%-23
13Valkonen Sami[card]G912%--3
9Haijanen Antti[card]F810%-4-
4Syväoja Jussi[card]G34%--1
11Tiainen TanelF,C34%3--
30Setälä Eero[card]G--%---
#PlayerPosPPpS1P2P3P
14Forssell Jaakko[card]3034%3121
7Ikonen LauriF2124%362
30Österlund Konsta[card]G1618%432
4Vartiainen Timo[card]G,F1213%113
13Hamnström Matias[card]89%-12
21Dzaferovic AmirF22%2--
6Hokkanen LauriF--%---
Point Stats
  Stats 
1P2P3P
TeamM/A1P%PpSMPPpSMPPpS
Morbid Basket7/1258 %9 %193849 %113342 %
Ahjola13/1681 %15 %234652 %103034 %
Percentage of made points
Percentage of made baskets
Starters vs SubstitutesCountPointsPpSPpgFpgHeight
Morbid Basket
Starters55469 %112187 cm
Substitutes42431 %6.00.8186 cm
Ahjola
Starters58798 %172181 cm
Substitutes222 %1.02.5192 cm
Records
  Records in game 
Morbid BasketAhjola
Points15 pKalteenmäki Harri
30 pForssell Jaakko [card]
Free throws3Ali-tolppa Juho [card]
Tiainen Tanel
4Österlund Konsta [card]
2 Point baskets6Kalteenmäki Harri
12Forssell Jaakko [card]
3 Point baskets3Mikkonen Juho
Valkonen Sami [card]
3Vartiainen Timo [card]
Personal fouls5Ali-tolppa Juho [card]
4Hamnström Matias [card]
Ikonen Lauri
  Team records broke in the game 
Morbid BasketAhjola
Season (2017-2018)
  • Most points made by opponent in a two quarters (touch record)
    Record: 48 P
  • Largest quarter winning margin
    new record: 17 P, old record: 14 P

Season (2017-2018)
  • Most fouls in a game (touch record)
    Record: 16 Pf

  Club records broke in the game 
Morbid BasketAhjola
Season (2017-2018)
  • Most fouls in a game (touch record)
    Record: 16 Pf

  Player records broke in the game 
Morbid BasketAhjola
Mikkonen Juho
All, GP:21
  • Most three point field goals in a game
    new record: 3 x 3P, old record: 2 x 3P
Season, 2017-2018, GP:11
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 1 x 3P (Quarter:1)

Haijanen Antti [card]
Season, 2017-2018, GP:8
  • Most points in a game
    new record: 8 P, old record: 6 P
  • Most field goals made in a game
    new record: 4 x 2P, old record: 3 x 2P
  • Highest percentage of team points
    new record: 10 % PpS, old record: 7 % PpS
  • Most points in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 4P (Quarter:3)
  • Most field goals made in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 2 x 2P (Quarter:3)

Forssell Jaakko [card]
Season, 2017-2018, GP:15
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 1 x 3P (Quarter:3)

Ikonen Lauri
All, GP:20
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 2 x 3P (Quarter:2)
Season, 2017-2018, GP:12
  • Most field goals made in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 4 x 2P (Quarter:1)

Vartiainen Timo [card]
Season, 2017-2018, GP:16
  • Most three point field goals in a game (touch record)
    Record: 3 x 3P
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 1 x 3P (Quarter:2)

Dzaferovic Amir
Season, 2017-2018, GP:14
  • Most free throws made in a game (touch record)
    Record: 2 x 1P
  • Most free throws made in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 2 x 1P (Quarter:2)

These records include only items with at least four games.

Score dev.
  Score development 
Morbid BasketAhjola
  Baskets 
Game History
   
ListPoint StatsCalendar
Sort: NormalDifferenceTeam ATeam B
DWeekTeamFH1H21P2P3P
III41/19AAhjola70373310216Details
BMorbid Basket7537388209
III2/19AAhjola97405718269Details
BMorbid Basket8246369267
III41/18AMorbid Basket6529368215Details
BAhjola71403191610
III49/17AMorbid Basket78443471911Details
BAhjola894148132310
III39/17AAhjola80374319235Details
BMorbid Basket7942373296
III5/17AMorbid Basket7140317264Details
BAhjola6328358233
III44/16AAhjola91514011316Details
BMorbid Basket89444592510
III2/16AAhjola72304210226Details
BMorbid Basket77374014189
III41/15AMorbid Basket864244181910Details
BAhjola76344210218
III9/06AAhjola7345283238Details
BMorbid Basket77354222177
III44/05AMorbid Basket87394812333Details
BAhjola723834101610
III6/05AAhjola772849Details
BMorbid Basket623329
III45/04AMorbid Basket65402511242Details
BAhjola5729289128