*Games
   
ListPoint StatsCalendar
Season: Series: Club: Date: -
Sort: NormalDifferenceTeam ATeam B
WeekTeamFH1H2OTQ1Q2Q3Q4OT
10/20ASalon Toverit69Details
BKorihait 281
10/20ABC Sisu85Details
BNaantalin Koripalloilijat94
10/20AHBC Emeritus85Details
BVaasan Salama73
10/20ALieto-Koris82Details
BKorihait 294
10/20ANaantalin Koripalloilijat110Details
BLieto-Koris86
10/20AMorbid University84483624241818#34 Leppäkoski M. 18p,#14 Kallio K. 15p,#15 Ali-tolppa E. 13pDetails
BAhjola532429159920#14 Forssell J. 18p,#30 Österlund K. 12p,#13 Hamnström M. 7p
10/20ARahola60Details
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit75
10/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 07.03.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneDetails
BMorbid Basket
10/20AOpetuslapset73Details
BPirkkalan Viri65
10/20ANokianvirta Warriors73Details
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit60
10/20ANakkelijat60263415111519#24 Vienola T. 34p,#14 Elomaa P. 8p,#8 Virtanen M. 6pDetails
BHaka-Basket532132318923#14 Härkönen J. 19p,#35 Kallio H. 15p,#7 Niiniharju E. 5p
10/20ARahku89Details
BYPa62
10/20AMorbid All-Stars85364918182425#24 Sievälä J. 18p,#8 Hautamäki M. 16p,#23 Perttilä R. 16pDetails
BKoritehdas59273215122111#22 Mäkinen J. 23p,#5 Rajamäki M. 10p,#20 Ekqvist O. 8p
10/20ALost Boys90424819232424#5 Syrjä M. 23p,#11 Kahila O. 16p,#15 Vornanen M. 11pDetails
BBC Sisu II5021296151316#43 Haapala T. 17p,#31 Federico A. 14p,#6 Kulmala R. 11p
10/20AOpetuslapset II1023342272013132927#8 Bergman R. 34p,#55 Agnithey A. 18p,#18 Filppu M. 15pDetails
BVehmaisten Urheilijat914332162122141816#9 Takku A. 25p,#8 Kananen J. 19p,#5 Schreck J. 16p
11/20AHBC Emeritusla 14.03.20 16:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuDetails
BBC Sisu
11/20ASalon Toveritla 14.03.20 18:15 Urheilutalo, SaloDetails
BBC Lapua
11/20AHBC Currentusla 14.03.20 18:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuDetails
BKorihait 2
11/20AMorbid Basketma 09.03.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereDetails
BMorbid University
11/20APirkkalan Viri94544031231822#13 Jylhäsalo M. 19p,#11 Seppänen M. 17p,#6 Haanpää H. 16pDetails
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko63313217141121#20 Saukkonen J. 17p,#32 Ojala E. 16p,#23 Jokinen J. 12p
11/20AAhjolape 13.03.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereDetails
BRahola
11/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 15.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BRoosters
11/20ABC Sisu IIti 10.03.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriDetails
BNokianvirta Warriors
11/20AKoritehdas7329448211628#20 Ekqvist O. 22p,#5 Rajamäki M. 16p,#42 Heittola T. 10pDetails
BNakkelijat64303418121618#9 Jyväsjärvi E. 16p,#11 Jyväsjärvi O. 13p,#22 Hakala S. 10p
11/20AVehmaisten Urheilijat67373017201614#5 Schreck J. 12p,#13 Bass J. 12p,#9 Takku A. 11pDetails
BRahku5923361581521#21 Maijala A. 18p,#52 Nieminen J. 16p,#5 Haapasalmi L. 8p
11/20AYPasu 15.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviDetails
BMorbid All-Stars
11/20AHaka-Basketsu 15.03.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiDetails
BLost Boys
11/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 15.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BOpetuslapset II
12/20ABC Sisuto 19.03.20 19:45 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriDetails
BHBC Currentus
12/20AMorbid Universityma 16.03.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereDetails
BPirkkalan Viri
12/20ARaholato 19.03.20 20:25 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereDetails
BMorbid Basket
12/20ARoosterspe 20.03.20 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaDetails
BAhjola
12/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 21.03.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneDetails
BOpetuslapset
12/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 17.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereDetails
BYPa
12/20ANakkelijatke 18.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröDetails
BMorbid All-Stars
12/20ARahkuke 18.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereDetails
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
12/20ALost Boyssu 22.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BKoritehdas
12/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 22.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BBC Sisu II
13/20AKorihait 2ti 24.03.20 20:30 Uusikaupunki Areena, UusikaupunkiDetails
BBC Sisu
13/20ALieto-Korisla 28.03.20 14:30 Lietohalli, LietoDetails
BBC Lapua
13/20ANaantalin Koripalloilijatla 28.03.20 15:30 Maijamäen liikuntahalli, NaantaliDetails
BVaasan Salama
13/20AHBC Currentusla 28.03.20 15:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuDetails
BSalon Toverit
13/20AMorbid Basketma 23.03.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereDetails
BRoosters
13/20APirkkalan Virima 23.03.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaDetails
BRahola
13/20AAhjolape 27.03.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereDetails
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
13/20AOpetuslapsetla 28.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BMorbid University
13/20ABC Sisu IIti 24.03.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriDetails
BRahku
13/20AKoritehdasma 23.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereDetails
BNokianvirta Warriors
13/20AHaka-Basketti 24.03.20 20:15 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiDetails
BOpetuslapset II
13/20AMorbid All-Starsla 28.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereDetails
BLost Boys
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 7 / 8