*Ottelut
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Kausi: Sarja: Seura: Päivä: -
Järjestely: NormaaliErotusJoukkue AJoukkue B
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
46/19AHBC Currentus80Tiedot
BVaasan Salama59
46/19ABC Lapuala 16.11.19 15:00 Lapuan urheilutalo, LapuaTiedot
BNaantalin Koripalloilijat
46/19AHBC Emeritusla 16.11.19 16:00 Ilpoisten palloiluhalli, TurkuTiedot
BSalon Toverit
46/19AMorbid Basket82424023192515#8 Sukanen S. 29p,#4 Syväoja J. 11p,#51 Keski-koukkari A. 9pTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko5317361432016#32 Ojala E. 15p,#3 Juutinen A. 11p,#20 Saukkonen J. 11p
46/19APirkkalan Viri76Tiedot
BOpetuslapset78
46/19AYMCA Tampere Koriorit100Tiedot
BRahola65
46/19AAhjola79384118202417#30 Österlund K. 24p,#13 Hamnström M. 19p,#4 Vartiainen T. 16pTiedot
BMorbid University88385023152426#15 Ali-tolppa E. 25p,#43 Koivumäki E. 23p,#44 Ali-Tolppa J. 15p
46/19ABC Sisu II6526391792118#62 Kuusiluoma M. 24p,#5 Karp L. 14p,#32 Suomela H. 9pTiedot
BLost Boys80413919222217#5 Syrjä M. 21p,#15 Vornanen M. 14p,#31 Nissilä I. 11p
46/19AKoritehdas54322216161111#22 Mäkinen J. 17p,#12 Metsänoja T. 12p,#14 Berggren T. 10pTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars90424827152820#23 Perttilä R. 29p,#24 Sievälä J. 22p,#4 Pihlava A. 16p
46/19AVehmaisten Urheilijat76364017192020#9 Takku A. 19p,#8 Kananen J. 18p,#10 Kyyhkynen J. 12pTiedot
BOpetuslapset II66313515161817#8 Bergman R. 25p,#40 Penttilä E. 17p,#12 Kivinen S. 8p
46/19AHaka-Basket79285116122328#12 Rasi T. 34p,#5 Riihimäki A. 12p,#14 Härkönen J. 9pTiedot
BNakkelijat61293216131121#22 Hakala S. 21p,#14 Elomaa P. 16p,#8 Virtanen M. 6p
46/19AYPasu 17.11.19 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BRahku
46/19AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 17.11.19 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
46/19AAikalisä7037333733#4 Kalliomäki J. 27p,#14 Szabolcs S. 17p,#32 Eskola M. 14pTiedot
BBanzai! Morbid7332413241#20 Ekqvist O. 23p,#42 Heittola T. 17p,#24 Sievälä J. 16p
46/19APYRPA8043374337#44 Räty J. 20p,#8 Mäkelä M. 19p,#12 Nurisalo P. 14pTiedot
BViritys5325282528#24 Aleknavitsjus A. 24p,#12 Iso-Tuisku J. 6p,#31 Pärnoja S. 6p
46/19ALaKo6639273927#12 Iso-Tuisku J. 28p,#31 Pärnoja S. 16p,#32 Siren S. 8pTiedot
BUniverstas7836423642#19 Pukkila J. 34p,#78 Laine M. 19p,#18 Patrikainen S. 14p
46/19AKOPS8845434543#15 Hankosalo J. 34p,#17 Kotajärvi J. 23p,#18 Einola A. 17pTiedot
BKori-Hukat5830283028#20 Lehtinen L. 16p,#8 Koivumäki E. 10p,#12 Peltokoski J. 8p
46/19ASpartans9037533753#32 Stilve K. 29p,#10 Koivusalo T. 13p,#77 Schreck J. 13pTiedot
BUK-K4319241924#25 Akonniemi A. 16p,#11 Lehtinen K. 8p,#8 Vainio T. 6p
46/19APulterit4524212421#23 Petänen S. 23p,#32 Taponen M. 6p,#6 Taubert T. 5pTiedot
BLinkomiehet4025152515#32 Malinen A. 13p,#35 Laine K. 13p,#9 Taubert P. 6p
46/19AMahti4930193019#6 Nissilä I. 10p,#11 Hiekkamäki M. 9p,#8 Halonen H. 8pTiedot
BPakkostiili6029312931#12 Määttä A. 18p,#1 Viita J. 15p,#19 Ruusunen S. 10p
47/19ALieto-Korisma 18.11.19 20:20 Lietohalli, LietoTiedot
BNaantalin Koripalloilijat
47/19AKorihait 2ti 19.11.19 20:30 Uusikaupunki Areena, UusikaupunkiTiedot
BHBC Currentus
47/19ABC Lapuala 23.11.19 13:00 Lapuan urheilutalo, LapuaTiedot
BSalon Toverit
47/19ABC Sisula 23.11.19 15:30 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BHBC Emeritus
47/19AMorbid University Tiedot
BMorbid Basket
47/19APälkäneen Luja-Lukkoti 19.11.19 20:00 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
47/19ARaholake 20.11.19 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BAhjola
47/19ARoosterspe 22.11.19 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
47/19AAhjolasu 24.11.19 14:30 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset
47/19ANokianvirta Warriorsma 18.11.19 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BBC Sisu II
47/19ANakkelijatke 20.11.19 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BKoritehdas
47/19ARahkuto 21.11.19 20:20 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
47/19AMorbid All-Starsla 23.11.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BYPa
47/19ALost Boyssu 24.11.19 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
47/19AOpetuslapset IIsu 24.11.19 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
48/19AKorihait 2ti 26.11.19 20:30 Uusikaupunki Areena, UusikaupunkiTiedot
BNaantalin Koripalloilijat
48/19AHBC Currentusla 30.11.19 15:00 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuTiedot
BBC Sisu
48/19ASalon Toveritsu 01.12.19 14:45 Salon lukio, SaloTiedot
BVaasan Salama
48/19AMorbid Basketma 25.11.19 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BRahola
48/19APirkkalan Virima 25.11.19 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BMorbid University
48/19AAhjolape 29.11.19 18:20 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BRoosters
48/19AOpetuslapsetsu 01.12.19 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
48/19ABC Sisu IIma 25.11.19 19:40 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
48/19AKoritehdasma 25.11.19 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
48/19AHaka-Basketla 30.11.19 14:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
48/19AMorbid All-Starsla 30.11.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
48/19AYPasu 01.12.19 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
48/19AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 01.12.19 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRahku
49/19ABC Sisuto 05.12.19 19:45 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BKorihait 2
49/19AVaasan Salamala 07.12.19 13:00 Variskan ylä-aste, VaasaTiedot
BNaantalin Koripalloilijat
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 3 / 7