*Ottelut
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Kausi: Sarja: Seura: Päivä: -
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
49/19ABC Lapuala 07.12.19 15:00 Lapuan urheilutalo, LapuaTiedot
BLieto-Koris
49/19ASalon Toveritla 07.12.19 18:15 Urheilutalo, SaloTiedot
BHBC Currentus
49/19AMorbid University Tiedot
BOpetuslapset
49/19ARaholake 04.12.19 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
49/19ARoosterspe 06.12.19 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BMorbid Basket
49/19AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 08.12.19 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BAhjola
49/19ARahkuma 02.12.19 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
49/19ANokianvirta Warriorsma 02.12.19 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BKoritehdas
49/19AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 03.12.19 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
49/19ANakkelijatke 04.12.19 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BYPa
49/19ALost Boyssu 08.12.19 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
49/19AOpetuslapset IIsu 08.12.19 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
50/19ASalon Toveritla 14.12.19 14:15 Salon lukio, SaloTiedot
BBC Sisu
50/19AHBC Emeritusla 14.12.19 15:00 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuTiedot
BKorihait 2
50/19AHBC Currentusla 14.12.19 17:00 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuTiedot
BLieto-Koris
50/19ABC Sisu IIma 09.12.19 19:40 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
50/19AKoritehdasma 09.12.19 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
50/19AHaka-Basketti 10.12.19 20:15 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BRahku
50/19ANakkelijatke 11.12.19 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BLost Boys
50/19AMorbid All-Starsla 14.12.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
50/19AYPasu 15.12.19 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
2/20AHBC Currentusla 11.01.20 16:00 Peltolan ammatti-instituutti, TurkuTiedot
BBC Lapua
2/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 06.01.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BNakkelijat
2/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 07.01.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
2/20ARahkuke 08.01.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
2/20AYPasu 12.01.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BLost Boys
2/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 12.01.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
2/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 12.01.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
3/20AKorihait 2la 18.01.20 14:30 Uusikaupunki Areena, UusikaupunkiTiedot
BVaasan Salama
3/20ALieto-Korisla 18.01.20 15:00 Lietohalli, LietoTiedot
BSalon Toverit
3/20ABC Sisula 18.01.20 15:30 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BBC Lapua
3/20ANaantalin Koripalloilijatla 18.01.20 15:30 Maijamäen liikuntahalli, NaantaliTiedot
BHBC Emeritus
3/20AMorbid Basketma 13.01.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
3/20APirkkalan Virima 13.01.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BRoosters
3/20AOpetuslapsetla 18.01.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRahola
3/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 18.01.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BMorbid University
3/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BYPa
3/20AKoritehdasma 13.01.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
3/20ANakkelijatke 15.01.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
3/20AHaka-Basketla 18.01.20 13:00 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
3/20AMorbid All-Starsla 18.01.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
3/20ALost Boyssu 19.01.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
4/20ABC Lapuala 25.01.20 15:00 Lapuan urheilutalo, LapuaTiedot
BKorihait 2
4/20AVaasan Salamala 25.01.20 15:00 Variskan ylä-aste, VaasaTiedot
BLieto-Koris
4/20AHBC Emeritusla 25.01.20 15:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuTiedot
BHBC Currentus
4/20ASalon Toveritla 25.01.20 19:00 Urheilutalo, SaloTiedot
BNaantalin Koripalloilijat
4/20AMorbid Basketma 20.01.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BAhjola
4/20APirkkalan Virima 20.01.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
4/20AOpetuslapsetla 25.01.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRoosters
4/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 25.01.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BRahola
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 4 / 7