*Ottelut
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Kausi: Sarja: Seura: Päivä: -
Järjestely: NormaaliErotusJoukkue AJoukkue B
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
48/19AKoritehdas5133181914513#5 Rajamäki M. 15p,#12 Metsänoja T. 12p,#22 Mäkinen J. 9pTiedot
BLost Boys104564828282523#7 Vainio O. 19p,#5 Syrjä M. 17p,#95 Tamminen T. 17p
48/19AHaka-Basket60303019111713#9 Salokangas M. 16p,#4 Hankosalo J. 15p,#35 Kallio H. 8pTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors67353221141814#33 Halme J. 28p,#51 Autio N. 11p,#13 Mäkinen S. 7p
48/19AMorbid All-Stars64422215271012#23 Perttilä R. 22p,#35 Reijula P. 15p,#24 Sievälä J. 14pTiedot
BNakkelijat5819395141920#24 Vienola T. 31p,#10 Oinonen T. 12p,#14 Elomaa P. 10p
48/19AYPa534112212066#10 Szabolcs S. 24p,#6 Koskinen K. 9p,#88 Tiainen W. 7pTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat72373519181421#13 Bass J. 16p,#11 Koivusalo T. 14p,#9 Takku A. 12p
48/19AYMCA Tampere Koriorit57Tiedot
BRahku47
48/19AKOPS6428362836#18 Einola A. 27p,#15 Hankosalo J. 15p,#17 Kotajärvi J. 14pTiedot
BPulterit5429252925#23 Petänen S. 16p,#32 Taponen M. 16p,#14 Jokela P. 13p
48/19AKori-Hukat5939203920#44 Mäkinen M. 21p,#16 Häärä M. 15p,#14 Kaartoluoma J. 14pTiedot
BUK-K4332113211#54 Männikkö A. 16p,#25 Akonniemi A. 9p,#34 Alasuvanto M. 9p
48/19ABanzai! Morbid6123382338#24 Sievälä J. 19p,#31 Vaalavuo Y. 13p,#20 Ekqvist O. 9pTiedot
BViritys5132193219#22 Salakari J. 12p,#31 Pärnoja S. 11p,#8 Lehtonen J. 10p
48/19AAikalisä8644424442#12 Mäkinen V. 20p,#1 Mäkinen L. 17p,#32 Eskola M. 17pTiedot
BLaKo5327262726#41 Saukkonen J. 16p,#32 Tuomi O. 13p,#22 Salokangas J. 12p
48/19AJäähdyttelijät4425192519#22 Hakala S. 16p,#14 Elomaa P. 11p,#8 Virtanen M. 10pTiedot
BSpartans6540254025#27 Kananen J. 17p,#5 Hakola J. 14p,#23 Bass J. 10p
48/19AMahti7738393839#11 Hiekkamäki M. 18p,#6 Nissilä I. 15p,#30 Vaherto R. 13pTiedot
BPYRPA8245374537#15 Jokela V. 21p,#9 Hämäläinen P. 16p,#51 Zocca A. 14p
48/19APakkostiili8353305330#12 Määttä A. 29p,#1 Viita J. 13p,#11 Kortelahti L. 11pTiedot
BUniverstas5825332533#19 Pukkila J. 14p,#24 Rinne J. 10p,#7 Pukkila E. 8p
49/19ABC Sisu99Tiedot
BKorihait 2112
49/19AVaasan Salama85Tiedot
BNaantalin Koripalloilijat67
49/19ABC Lapua97Tiedot
BLieto-Koris79
49/19ASalon Toverit71Tiedot
BHBC Currentus67
49/19AMorbid University58243412121519#19 Nousiainen J. 15p,#23 Tiainen T. 12p,#17 Kivelä A. 10pTiedot
BOpetuslapset48232510131411#5 Viitanen J. 11p,#33 Jankama J. 8p,#9 Laanniemi M. 6p
49/19ARahola75Tiedot
BPirkkalan Viri82
49/19ARoosterspe 06.12.19 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BMorbid Basket
49/19AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 08.12.19 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BAhjola
49/19ARahku81Tiedot
BBC Sisu II44
49/19ANokianvirta Warriors94415331102231#30 Mäkinen R. 24p,#22 Kivinen A. 13p,#14 Latvala T. 12pTiedot
BKoritehdas522131129724#22 Mäkinen J. 14p,#20 Ekqvist O. 13p,#12 Metsänoja T. 9p
49/19AVehmaisten Urheilijat55282717111017#11 Koivusalo T. 17p,#13 Bass J. 12p,#5 Schreck J. 10pTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit6628382081721#32 Majuri S. 15p,#4 Heljo J. 11p,#19 Iltanen S. 9p
49/19ANakkelijat67402723171512#24 Vienola T. 19p,#14 Elomaa P. 14p,#9 Jyväsjärvi E. 11pTiedot
BYPa74264814121830#14 Mäkinen P. 21p,#10 Szabolcs S. 20p,#32 Eskola M. 19p
49/19ALost Boys85493628212313#5 Syrjä M. 24p,#11 Kahila O. 13p,#30 Vaherto R. 12pTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars78364221151626#31 Vaalavuo Y. 32p,#24 Sievälä J. 23p,#14 Valkonen M. 11p
49/19AOpetuslapset II65263914122415#12 Kivinen S. 13p,#19 Appelström M. 12p,#8 Bergman R. 11pTiedot
BHaka-Basket5321321291517#10 Kakko J. 14p,#4 Hankosalo J. 12p,#18 Korhonen K. 12p
50/19ASalon Toveritla 14.12.19 14:15 Salon lukio, SaloTiedot
BBC Sisu
50/19AHBC Emeritusla 14.12.19 15:00 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuTiedot
BKorihait 2
50/19AHBC Currentusla 14.12.19 17:00 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuTiedot
BLieto-Koris
50/19ABC Sisu II66283812161424#5 Karp L. 19p,#31 Federico A. 19p,#48 Nieminen O. 10pTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat80493130192011#8 Kananen J. 26p,#2 Mäkinen V. 15p,#13 Bass J. 11p
50/19AKoritehdasma 09.12.19 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
50/19AHaka-Basketti 10.12.19 20:15 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BRahku
50/19ANakkelijatke 11.12.19 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BLost Boys
50/19AMorbid All-Starsla 14.12.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
50/19AYPasu 15.12.19 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
2/20AHBC Currentusla 11.01.20 16:00 Peltolan ammatti-instituutti, TurkuTiedot
BBC Lapua
2/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 06.01.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BNakkelijat
2/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 07.01.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
2/20ARahkuke 08.01.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
2/20AYPasu 12.01.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BLost Boys
2/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 12.01.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
2/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 12.01.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
3/20AKorihait 2la 18.01.20 14:30 Uusikaupunki Areena, UusikaupunkiTiedot
BVaasan Salama
3/20ALieto-Korisla 18.01.20 15:00 Lietohalli, LietoTiedot
BSalon Toverit
3/20ABC Sisula 18.01.20 15:30 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BBC Lapua
3/20ANaantalin Koripalloilijatla 18.01.20 15:30 Maijamäen liikuntahalli, NaantaliTiedot
BHBC Emeritus
3/20AMorbid Basketma 13.01.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
3/20APirkkalan Virima 13.01.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BRoosters
3/20AOpetuslapsetla 18.01.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRahola
3/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 18.01.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BMorbid University
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 4 / 7