*Ottelut
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Kausi: Sarja: Seura: Päivä: -
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
7/20AKoritehdasma 10.02.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
7/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 10.02.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BRahku
7/20ANakkelijatke 12.02.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
7/20AMorbid All-Starsla 15.02.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
7/20ALost Boyssu 16.02.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
7/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 16.02.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
8/20AVaasan Salamala 22.02.20 15:00 Variskan ylä-aste, VaasaTiedot
BSalon Toverit
8/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BNakkelijat
8/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 18.02.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
8/20ARahkuke 19.02.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
8/20AYPasu 23.02.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BKoritehdas
8/20AHaka-Basketsu 23.02.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
8/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 23.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
9/20ANaantalin Koripalloilijatla 29.02.20 15:30 Maijamäen liikuntahalli, NaantaliTiedot
BKorihait 2
10/20ABC Sisula 07.03.20 15:30 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BNaantalin Koripalloilijat
10/20AHBC Emeritusla 07.03.20 16:00 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuTiedot
BVaasan Salama
10/20ALieto-Korissu 08.03.20 11:45 Lietohalli, LietoTiedot
BKorihait 2
10/20AMorbid University Tiedot
BAhjola
10/20ARaholato 05.03.20 20:25 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
10/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 07.03.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BMorbid Basket
10/20AOpetuslapsetla 07.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
10/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 02.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
10/20ANakkelijatke 04.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BHaka-Basket
10/20ARahkuke 04.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
10/20AMorbid All-Starsla 07.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
10/20ALost Boyssu 08.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
10/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 08.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
11/20ANaantalin Koripalloilijatla 14.03.20 15:30 Maijamäen liikuntahalli, NaantaliTiedot
BLieto-Koris
11/20AHBC Emeritusla 14.03.20 16:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuTiedot
BBC Sisu
11/20ASalon Toveritla 14.03.20 18:15 Urheilutalo, SaloTiedot
BBC Lapua
11/20AHBC Currentusla 14.03.20 18:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuTiedot
BKorihait 2
11/20AMorbid Basketma 09.03.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BMorbid University
11/20APirkkalan Virima 09.03.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
11/20AAhjolape 13.03.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BRahola
11/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 15.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRoosters
11/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
11/20AKoritehdasma 09.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
11/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 10.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
11/20AYPasu 15.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
11/20AHaka-Basketsu 15.03.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BLost Boys
11/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 15.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
12/20ABC Sisuto 19.03.20 19:45 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BHBC Currentus
12/20ABC Lapuala 21.03.20 13:00 Lapuan urheilutalo, LapuaTiedot
BHBC Emeritus
12/20AMorbid University Tiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
12/20ARaholato 19.03.20 20:25 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid Basket
12/20ARoosterspe 20.03.20 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BAhjola
12/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 21.03.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BOpetuslapset
12/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 16.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BHaka-Basket
12/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 17.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BYPa
12/20ANakkelijatke 18.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 6 / 7