*Ottelut
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Kausi: Sarja: Seura: Päivä: -
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
12/20ARahkuke 18.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
12/20ALost Boyssu 22.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
12/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 22.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
13/20AKorihait 2ti 24.03.20 20:30 Uusikaupunki Areena, UusikaupunkiTiedot
BBC Sisu
13/20ALieto-Korisla 28.03.20 14:30 Lietohalli, LietoTiedot
BBC Lapua
13/20ANaantalin Koripalloilijatla 28.03.20 15:30 Maijamäen liikuntahalli, NaantaliTiedot
BVaasan Salama
13/20AHBC Currentusla 28.03.20 15:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuTiedot
BSalon Toverit
13/20AMorbid Basketma 23.03.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BRoosters
13/20APirkkalan Virima 23.03.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BRahola
13/20AAhjolape 27.03.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
13/20AOpetuslapsetla 28.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid University
13/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BRahku
13/20AKoritehdasma 23.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
13/20AHaka-Basketti 24.03.20 20:15 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
13/20AMorbid All-Starsla 28.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
13/20AYPasu 29.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BNakkelijat
13/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 29.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
14/20AMorbid University Tiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
14/20ARaholato 02.04.20 20:25 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset
14/20ARoosterspe 03.04.20 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
14/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 05.04.20 12:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid Basket
14/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 30.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
14/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 31.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
14/20ARahkuke 01.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
14/20ALost Boyssu 05.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
14/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 05.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
14/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 05.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
16/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
16/20AKoritehdas Tiedot
BRahku
16/20ANakkelijatke 15.04.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
16/20AMorbid All-Starsla 18.04.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
16/20AHaka-Basketsu 19.04.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
16/20ALost Boyssu 19.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
17/20AVehmaisten Urheilijat Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
17/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 20.04.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BLost Boys
17/20ARahkuke 22.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
17/20AYPasu 26.04.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BBC Sisu II
17/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 26.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
17/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 26.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 7 / 7