*Ottelut
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Kausi: Sarja: Seura: Päivä: -
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
3/20AKorihait 2la 18.01.20 14:30 Uusikaupunki Areena, UusikaupunkiTiedot
BVaasan Salama
3/20ALieto-Korisla 18.01.20 15:00 Lietohalli, LietoTiedot
BSalon Toverit
3/20ABC Sisula 18.01.20 15:30 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BBC Lapua
3/20ANaantalin Koripalloilijatla 18.01.20 15:30 Maijamäen liikuntahalli, NaantaliTiedot
BHBC Emeritus
3/20AMorbid Basketma 13.01.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
3/20APirkkalan Virima 13.01.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BRoosters
3/20AOpetuslapsetla 18.01.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRahola
3/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 18.01.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BMorbid University
3/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BYPa
3/20AKoritehdasma 13.01.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
3/20ANakkelijatke 15.01.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
3/20AHaka-Basketla 18.01.20 13:00 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
3/20AMorbid All-Starsla 18.01.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
3/20ALost Boyssu 19.01.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
4/20ABC Lapuala 25.01.20 15:00 Lapuan urheilutalo, LapuaTiedot
BKorihait 2
4/20AVaasan Salamala 25.01.20 15:00 Variskan ylä-aste, VaasaTiedot
BLieto-Koris
4/20AHBC Emeritusla 25.01.20 15:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuTiedot
BHBC Currentus
4/20ASalon Toveritla 25.01.20 19:00 Urheilutalo, SaloTiedot
BNaantalin Koripalloilijat
4/20AMorbid Basketma 20.01.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BAhjola
4/20APirkkalan Virima 20.01.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
4/20AOpetuslapsetla 25.01.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRoosters
4/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 25.01.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BRahola
4/20AKoritehdasma 20.01.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
4/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 20.01.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BYPa
4/20ANakkelijatke 22.01.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BRahku
4/20AMorbid All-Starsla 25.01.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
4/20ALost Boyssu 26.01.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
4/20AHaka-Basketsu 26.01.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BBC Sisu II
5/20ASalon Toveritla 01.02.20 14:15 Urheilutalo, SaloTiedot
BHBC Emeritus
5/20AVaasan Salamala 01.02.20 15:00 Variskan ylä-aste, VaasaTiedot
BHBC Currentus
5/20ANaantalin Koripalloilijatla 01.02.20 15:30 Maijamäen liikuntahalli, NaantaliTiedot
BBC Lapua
5/20ABC Sisula 01.02.20 15:30 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BLieto-Koris
5/20ARaholake 29.01.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid University
5/20AAhjolape 31.01.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
5/20ARoosterspe 31.01.20 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
5/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 02.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset
6/20ASalon Toveritla 08.02.20 14:15 Urheilutalo, SaloTiedot
BKorihait 2
6/20AVaasan Salamala 08.02.20 15:00 Variskan ylä-aste, VaasaTiedot
BBC Sisu
6/20AHBC Emeritusla 08.02.20 15:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuTiedot
BLieto-Koris
6/20AHBC Currentusla 08.02.20 17:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuTiedot
BNaantalin Koripalloilijat
6/20AMorbid University Tiedot
BRoosters
6/20APirkkalan Virima 03.02.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BMorbid Basket
6/20AOpetuslapsetla 08.02.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BAhjola
6/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkosu 09.02.20 13:00 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
6/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BKoritehdas
6/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 04.02.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
6/20AYPati 04.02.20 20:45 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BHaka-Basket
6/20ARahkuke 05.02.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
6/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 09.02.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
6/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 09.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 4 / 6