*Ottelut
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Kausi: Sarja: Seura: Päivä: -
Järjestely: NormaaliErotusJoukkue AJoukkue B
VkoJoukkueFH1H2OTQ1Q2Q3Q4OT
11/20ASalon Toveritla 14.03.20 18:15 Urheilutalo, SaloTiedot
BBC Lapua
11/20AHBC Currentusla 14.03.20 18:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuTiedot
BKorihait 2
11/20AMorbid Basketma 09.03.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BMorbid University
11/20APirkkalan Virima 09.03.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
11/20AAhjolape 13.03.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BRahola
11/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 15.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRoosters
11/20ABC Sisu IIti 10.03.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
11/20AKoritehdasma 09.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
11/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 10.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
11/20AYPasu 15.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
11/20AHaka-Basketsu 15.03.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BLost Boys
11/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 15.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
10/20ABC Sisula 07.03.20 15:30 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BNaantalin Koripalloilijat
10/20AHBC Emeritusla 07.03.20 16:00 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuTiedot
BVaasan Salama
10/20ALieto-Korissu 08.03.20 11:45 Lietohalli, LietoTiedot
BKorihait 2
10/20AMorbid Universityma 02.03.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BAhjola
10/20ARaholato 05.03.20 20:25 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
10/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 07.03.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BMorbid Basket
10/20AOpetuslapsetla 07.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
10/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 02.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
10/20ANakkelijatke 04.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BHaka-Basket
10/20ARahkuke 04.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
10/20AMorbid All-Starsla 07.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
10/20ALost Boyssu 08.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
10/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 08.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
9/20ANaantalin Koripalloilijatla 29.02.20 15:30 Maijamäen liikuntahalli, NaantaliTiedot
BKorihait 2
8/20AVaasan Salama62Tiedot
BSalon Toverit83
8/20ARoosterspe 21.02.20 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BRahola
8/20ABC Sisu II362016614412#51 Karp L. 12p,#5 Mäkelä V. 8p,#48 Nieminen O. 6pTiedot
BNakkelijat78413727141819#24 Vienola T. 36p,#22 Hakala S. 14p,#14 Elomaa P. 11p
8/20AVehmaisten Urheilijat71383319191914#9 Takku A. 18p,#2 Mäkinen V. 12p,#5 Schreck J. 12pTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors86374920171732#30 Mäkinen R. 22p,#33 Halme J. 21p,#55 Rautiainen V. 13p
8/20ARahku8138376231515226#21 Maijala A. 23p,#52 Nieminen J. 19p,#13 Tanhuanpää J. 11pTiedot
BOpetuslapset II7736392181824152#8 Bergman R. 30p,#12 Kivinen S. 11p,#40 Penttilä E. 10p
8/20AYPa5235171520611#9 Kalliomäki J. 23p,#10 Szabolcs S. 14p,#14 Mäkinen P. 9pTiedot
BKoritehdas62303212181220#5 Rajamäki M. 26p,#20 Ekqvist O. 15p,#54 Berggren T. 6p
8/20AHaka-Basket88474119282615#12 Rasi T. 26p,#35 Kallio H. 17p,#4 Hankosalo J. 14pTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars6928412081031#23 Perttilä R. 24p,#8 Hautamäki M. 12p,#24 Sievälä J. 11p
8/20AYMCA Tampere Koriorit5133182112414#23 Taubert T. 18p,#77 Gassama J. 7p,#24 Luukkonen M. 6pTiedot
BLost Boys69353411241717#5 Syrjä M. 17p,#15 Vornanen M. 9p,#7 Vainio O. 8p
7/20AHBC Emeritus101Tiedot
BKorihait 2106
7/20AKorihait 299Tiedot
BHBC Emeritus78
7/20ALieto-Koris74Tiedot
BHBC Currentus59
7/20ABC Lapua64Tiedot
BVaasan Salama93
7/20ABC Sisu60Tiedot
BSalon Toverit71
7/20AMorbid Basket84345018162030#8 Sukanen S. 30p,#4 Syväoja J. 15p,#52 Siren J. 11pTiedot
BOpetuslapset66303614161818#88 Harjula J. 34p,#5 Viitanen J. 10p,#32 Niemi P. 9p
7/20AAhjolape 14.02.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
7/20AYMCA Tampere Koriorit89Tiedot
BMorbid University88
7/20AKoritehdas69393024151515#22 Mäkinen J. 20p,#40 Kuusela L. 18p,#12 Metsänoja T. 12pTiedot
BHaka-Basket84394524153114#9 Salokangas M. 26p,#4 Hankosalo J. 18p,#14 Härkönen J. 14p
7/20ANokianvirta Warriors75Tiedot
BRahku54
7/20ANakkelijat63333015182010#24 Vienola T. 28p,#9 Jyväsjärvi E. 10p,#12 Nummela T. 8pTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit57292814151315#31 Keränen L. 14p,#24 Luukkonen M. 9p,#35 Kypärä V. 9p
7/20AMorbid All-Starsla 15.02.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
7/20ALost Boys88404818222325#5 Syrjä M. 15p,#95 Tamminen T. 14p,#15 Vornanen M. 12pTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat75383726121522#8 Kananen J. 34p,#11 Koivusalo T. 19p,#5 Schreck J. 11p
7/20AOpetuslapset II92434923202623#8 Bergman R. 23p,#18 Filppu M. 19p,#11 Hokkanen J. 13pTiedot
BYPa72403219211517#10 Szabolcs S. 33p,#9 Kalliomäki J. 17p,#14 Mäkinen P. 14p
6/20ASalon Toveritla 08.02.20 14:15 Urheilutalo, SaloTiedot
BKorihait 2
6/20AVaasan Salama71Tiedot
BBC Sisu50
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 2 / 8