*Ottelut
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Kausi: Sarja: Seura: Päivä: -
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
2/20ARahkuke 08.01.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
2/20AYPasu 12.01.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BLost Boys
2/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 12.01.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
2/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 12.01.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
50/19ASalon Toveritla 14.12.19 14:15 Salon lukio, SaloTiedot
BBC Sisu
50/19AHBC Emeritusla 14.12.19 15:00 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuTiedot
BKorihait 2
50/19AHBC Currentusla 14.12.19 17:00 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuTiedot
BLieto-Koris
50/19ABC Sisu IIma 09.12.19 19:40 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
50/19AKoritehdasma 09.12.19 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
50/19AHaka-Basketti 10.12.19 20:15 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BRahku
50/19ANakkelijatke 11.12.19 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BLost Boys
50/19AMorbid All-Starsla 14.12.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
50/19AYPasu 15.12.19 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
49/19ABC Sisuto 05.12.19 19:45 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BKorihait 2
49/19AVaasan Salamala 07.12.19 13:00 Variskan ylä-aste, VaasaTiedot
BNaantalin Koripalloilijat
49/19ABC Lapuala 07.12.19 15:00 Lapuan urheilutalo, LapuaTiedot
BLieto-Koris
49/19ASalon Toveritla 07.12.19 18:15 Urheilutalo, SaloTiedot
BHBC Currentus
49/19AMorbid University Tiedot
BOpetuslapset
49/19ARaholake 04.12.19 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
49/19ARoosterspe 06.12.19 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BMorbid Basket
49/19AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 08.12.19 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BAhjola
49/19ARahkuma 02.12.19 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
49/19ANokianvirta Warriorsma 02.12.19 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BKoritehdas
49/19AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 03.12.19 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
49/19ANakkelijatke 04.12.19 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BYPa
49/19ALost Boyssu 08.12.19 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
49/19AOpetuslapset IIsu 08.12.19 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
48/19AKorihait 2ti 26.11.19 20:30 Uusikaupunki Areena, UusikaupunkiTiedot
BNaantalin Koripalloilijat
48/19AHBC Currentusla 30.11.19 15:00 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuTiedot
BBC Sisu
48/19ASalon Toveritsu 01.12.19 14:45 Salon lukio, SaloTiedot
BVaasan Salama
48/19AMorbid Basketma 25.11.19 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BRahola
48/19APirkkalan Virima 25.11.19 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BMorbid University
48/19AAhjolape 29.11.19 18:20 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BRoosters
48/19AOpetuslapsetsu 01.12.19 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
48/19ABC Sisu IIma 25.11.19 19:40 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
48/19AKoritehdasma 25.11.19 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
48/19AHaka-Basketla 30.11.19 14:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
48/19AMorbid All-Starsla 30.11.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
48/19AYPasu 01.12.19 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
48/19AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 01.12.19 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRahku
47/19ALieto-Korisma 18.11.19 20:20 Lietohalli, LietoTiedot
BNaantalin Koripalloilijat
47/19AKorihait 2ti 19.11.19 20:30 Uusikaupunki Areena, UusikaupunkiTiedot
BHBC Currentus
47/19ABC Lapuala 23.11.19 13:00 Lapuan urheilutalo, LapuaTiedot
BSalon Toverit
47/19ABC Sisula 23.11.19 15:30 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BHBC Emeritus
47/19AMorbid University Tiedot
BMorbid Basket
47/19APälkäneen Luja-Lukkoti 19.11.19 20:00 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
47/19ARaholake 20.11.19 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BAhjola
47/19ARoosterspe 22.11.19 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
47/19AAhjolasu 24.11.19 14:30 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset
47/19ANokianvirta Warriorsma 18.11.19 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BBC Sisu II
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 4 / 7