Tulevat ottelut

DAikaOtteluSaliPCTPiste-ero
IVsu  8.1214:30Lost BoysvsMorbid All-StarsNamikan KisahalliTiedot
IVsu  8.1216:30Opetuslapset IIvsHaka-BasketNamikan Kisahalli67/33+6 pTiedot
IIIsu  8.1218:30YMCA Tampere KorioritvsAhjolaNamikan KisahalliTiedot
IVma  9.1219:40BC Sisu IIvsVehmaisten UrheilijatWinNovan liikuntasali0/100-5 pTiedot
IVma  9.1220:15KoritehdasvsOpetuslapset IIPohjois-Hervannan koulu25/75+3 pTiedot
IVti 10.1220:15Haka-BasketvsRahkuLiikuntahalli50/50+14 pTiedot
IVke 11.1220:30NakkelijatvsLost BoysHämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus SiltaTiedot
IIla 14.1214:15Salon ToveritvsBC SisuSalon lukio75/25+13 pTiedot
IIla 14.1215:00HBC EmeritusvsKorihait 2Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli50/50-19 pTiedot
IIla 14.1217:00HBC CurrentusvsLieto-KorisNunnavuoren palloiluhalli75/25+6 pTiedot
IVla 14.1217:30Morbid All-StarsvsNokianvirta WarriorsPohjois-Hervannan kouluTiedot
IVsu 15.1212:00YPavsYMCA Tampere KorioritUrheilutalo25/75-22 pTiedot
IVma  6.0120:45Nokianvirta WarriorsvsNakkelijatNokian lukioTiedot
IVti  7.0120:15Vehmaisten UrheilijatvsHaka-BasketVehmaisten koulu75/25+7 pTiedot
IVke  8.0120:45RahkuvsKoritehdasTesoman palloiluhalli33/67-13 pTiedot
IIla 11.0116:00HBC CurrentusvsBC LapuaPeltolan ammatti-instituutti67/33+10 pTiedot
IVsu 12.0112:00YPavsLost BoysUrheilutaloTiedot
IVsu 12.0116:30Opetuslapset IIvsMorbid All-StarsNamikan Kisahalli50/50-3 pTiedot
IVsu 12.0118:30YMCA Tampere KorioritvsBC Sisu IINamikan Kisahalli100/0+31 pTiedot
IIIma 13.0120:15Pirkkalan VirivsRoostersPirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo)50/50+2 pTiedot
IVma 13.0120:15KoritehdasvsVehmaisten UrheilijatPohjois-Hervannan koulu50/50-10 pTiedot
IIIma 13.0120:15Morbid BasketvsYMCA Tampere KorioritHervannan AmmattikouluTiedot
IVke 15.0120:30NakkelijatvsOpetuslapset IIHämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta50/50-5 pTiedot
IVla 18.0113:00Haka-BasketvsYMCA Tampere KorioritLiikuntahalli50/50+1 pTiedot
IIla 18.0114:30Korihait 2vsVaasan SalamaUusikaupunki Areena33/67-1 pTiedot
IIla 18.0115:00Lieto-KorisvsSalon ToveritLietohalli25/75-3 pTiedot
IIla 18.0115:30BC SisuvsBC LapuaWinNovan liikuntasali100/0+16 pTiedot
IIla 18.0115:30Naantalin KoripalloilijatvsHBC EmeritusMaijamäen liikuntahalli100/0+35 pTiedot
IIIla 18.0116:30Pälkäneen Luja-LukkovsMorbid UniversityKostia AreenaTiedot
IIIla 18.0116:30OpetuslapsetvsRaholaNamikan Kisahalli100/0+8 pTiedot
IVla 18.0117:30Morbid All-StarsvsRahkuPohjois-Hervannan koulu75/25+11 pTiedot
IVsu 19.0114:30Lost BoysvsNokianvirta WarriorsNamikan KisahalliTiedot
IIIma 20.0120:15Pirkkalan VirivsYMCA Tampere KorioritPirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo)100/0+23 pTiedot
IIIma 20.0120:15Morbid BasketvsAhjolaHervannan Ammattikoulu25/75-4 pTiedot
IVma 20.0120:15KoritehdasvsYMCA Tampere KorioritPohjois-Hervannan koulu50/50+3 pTiedot
IVma 20.0120:45Nokianvirta WarriorsvsYPaNokian lukio67/33+13 pTiedot
IVke 22.0120:30NakkelijatvsRahkuHämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta50/50-1 pTiedot
IIla 25.0115:00BC LapuavsKorihait 2Lapuan urheilutalo0/100-44 pTiedot
IIla 25.0115:00Vaasan SalamavsLieto-KorisVariskan ylä-aste33/67+14 pTiedot
IIla 25.0115:30HBC EmeritusvsHBC CurrentusNunnavuoren palloiluhalli50/50-6 pTiedot

Voittosuhde sekä keskimääräinen piste-ero kotijoukkueelle on laskettu 4 viimeisen kohtaamisen perusteella.

  Sarjataulukko 
Nro Joukkue G H1W H2W W P
1 PYRPA 8 7 5 8 20
2 Spartans 8 4 7 6 17
3 KOPS 8 5 6 6 17
4 Aikalisä 9 8 2 6 16
5 Jäähdyttelijät 8 5 5 5 15
6 Pakkostiili 8 4 5 6 15
7 Viritys 8 5 5 4 14
8 Pulterit 9 4 4 5 13
9 Mahti 8 4 3 5 12
10 Banzai! Morbid 9 3 5 4 12
11 Universtas 9 4 4 3 11
12 Linkomiehet 8 4 3 3 10
13 UK-K 9 1 6 1 8
14 Kori-Hukat 8 2 1 1 4
15 LaKo 9 1 0 0 1
 
Viimeisimmät ottelut
 
la 30.11 Pakkostiili83-58UniverstasTiedot
la 30.11 Mahti77-82PYRPATiedot
la 30.11 Jäähdyttelijät44-65SpartansTiedot
la 30.11 Aikalisä86-53LaKoTiedot
la 30.11 Banzai! Morbid61-51ViritysTiedot
la 30.11 Kori-Hukat59-43UK-KTiedot
la 30.11 KOPS64-54PulteritTiedot
la 23.11 Mahti51-46LinkomiehetTiedot
la 23.11 PYRPA78-36PulteritTiedot
la 23.11 LaKo54-106SpartansTiedot