*Ottelut
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Kausi: Sarja: Seura: Päivä: -
Järjestely: NormaaliErotusJoukkue AJoukkue B
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
41/19ARahola74383620182016#12 Niemi A. 14p,#18 Koivisto V. 11p,#6 Kandelin E. 10pTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko80433716271819#32 Ojala E. 28p,#20 Saukkonen J. 21p,#44 Murtomäki E. 9p
41/19AAhjola70373316211914#13 Hamnström M. 20p,#30 Österlund K. 17p,#4 Vartiainen T. 7pTiedot
BMorbid Basket75373814231919#13 Valkonen S. 16p,#11 Kiilunen J. 14p,#4 Syväoja J. 13p
41/19ARoosters84Tiedot
BOpetuslapset77
41/19AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 13.10.19 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
43/19AMorbid University Tiedot
BRahola
43/19APirkkalan Virima 21.10.19 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BAhjola
43/19AOpetuslapsetla 26.10.19 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
43/19APälkäneen Luja-Lukkosu 27.10.19 17:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BRoosters
44/19AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 03.11.19 12:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
44/19ARoosterspe 01.11.19 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BMorbid University
44/19AMorbid Basketma 28.10.19 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
45/19AMorbid University Tiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
45/19ARaholake 06.11.19 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BRoosters
45/19APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 09.11.19 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BAhjola
45/19AOpetuslapsetla 09.11.19 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid Basket
46/19AAhjolape 15.11.19 18:20 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BMorbid University
46/19AYMCA Tampere Korioritto 14.11.19 21:15 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRahola
46/19APirkkalan Virima 11.11.19 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BOpetuslapset
46/19AMorbid Basketma 11.11.19 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
47/19AAhjolasu 24.11.19 14:30 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset
47/19ARoosterspe 22.11.19 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
47/19ARaholake 20.11.19 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BAhjola
47/19APälkäneen Luja-Lukkoti 19.11.19 20:00 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
47/19AMorbid University Tiedot
BMorbid Basket
48/19AMorbid Basketma 25.11.19 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BRahola
48/19APirkkalan Virima 25.11.19 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BMorbid University
48/19AAhjolape 29.11.19 18:20 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BRoosters
48/19AOpetuslapsetsu 01.12.19 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
49/19AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 08.12.19 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BAhjola
49/19ARoosterspe 06.12.19 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BMorbid Basket
49/19ARaholake 04.12.19 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
49/19AMorbid University Tiedot
BOpetuslapset
3/20AMorbid Basketma 13.01.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
3/20APirkkalan Virima 13.01.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BRoosters
3/20AOpetuslapsetla 18.01.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRahola
3/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 18.01.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BMorbid University
4/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 25.01.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BRahola
4/20AOpetuslapsetla 25.01.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRoosters
4/20APirkkalan Virima 20.01.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
4/20AMorbid Basketma 20.01.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BAhjola
5/20ARaholake 29.01.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid University
5/20AAhjolape 31.01.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
5/20ARoosterspe 31.01.20 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
5/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 02.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset
6/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkosu 09.02.20 13:00 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
6/20AOpetuslapsetla 08.02.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BAhjola
6/20APirkkalan Virima 03.02.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BMorbid Basket
6/20AMorbid University Tiedot
BRoosters
7/20AMorbid Basketma 10.02.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset
7/20AAhjolape 14.02.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 1 / 2