*Ottelut
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Kausi: Sarja: Seura: Päivä: -
Järjestely: NormaaliErotusJoukkue AJoukkue B
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
41/19ABC Sisu IIma 07.10.19 19:40 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BHaka-Basket
41/19ARahku78433520231718#33 Virtanen O. 34p,#16 Saarikoski A. 23p,#5 Haapasalmi L. 9pTiedot
BNakkelijat65372813241315#24 Vienola T. 26p,#11 Jyväsjärvi O. 14p,#14 Elomaa P. 11p
41/19AVehmaisten Urheilijat4423211112138#9 Takku A. 12p,#5 Schreck J. 10p,#10 Kyyhkynen J. 7pTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars57322520121312#17 Kivelä A. 25p,#8 Hautamäki M. 13p,#13 Jokiperä P. 6p
41/19AYPa78Tiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors99
41/19AOpetuslapset II49Tiedot
BLost Boys71
41/19AYMCA Tampere Koriorit533320258812#22 Leinonen E. 14p,#18 Majuri S. 7p,#31 Keränen L. 6pTiedot
BKoritehdas94435126172823#20 Ekqvist O. 23p,#22 Mäkinen J. 20p,#34 Leppäkoski M. 20p
42/19ALost Boyssu 20.10.19 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRahku
42/19AHaka-Basketsu 20.10.19 13:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BYPa
42/19AMorbid All-Starsla 19.10.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
42/19ANakkelijatke 16.10.19 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
42/19AKoritehdaske 16.10.19 18:45 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
42/19ANokianvirta Warriorsma 14.10.19 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
43/19AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 27.10.19 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
43/19AHaka-Basketsu 27.10.19 13:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BKoritehdas
43/19AYPasu 27.10.19 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
43/19ABC Sisu IIto 24.10.19 19:40 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
43/19ARahkuke 23.10.19 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
43/19AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 22.10.19 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
44/19AOpetuslapset IIsu 03.11.19 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRahku
44/19ALost Boyssu 03.11.19 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
44/19AMorbid All-Starsla 02.11.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
44/19ANakkelijatke 30.10.19 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BBC Sisu II
44/19AKoritehdaske 30.10.19 18:45 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BYPa
44/19ANokianvirta Warriorsma 28.10.19 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
46/19AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 17.11.19 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
46/19AYPasu 17.11.19 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BRahku
46/19AHaka-Basketla 16.11.19 10:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BNakkelijat
46/19AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 12.11.19 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
46/19AKoritehdasma 11.11.19 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
46/19ABC Sisu IIma 11.11.19 19:40 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BLost Boys
47/19AOpetuslapset IIsu 24.11.19 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
47/19ALost Boyssu 24.11.19 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
47/19AMorbid All-Starsla 23.11.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BYPa
47/19ARahkuto 21.11.19 20:20 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
47/19ANakkelijatke 20.11.19 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BKoritehdas
47/19ANokianvirta Warriorsma 18.11.19 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BBC Sisu II
48/19AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 01.12.19 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRahku
48/19AYPasu 01.12.19 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
48/19AMorbid All-Starsla 30.11.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
48/19AHaka-Basketla 30.11.19 14:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
48/19AKoritehdasma 25.11.19 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
48/19ABC Sisu IIma 25.11.19 19:40 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
49/19AOpetuslapset IIsu 08.12.19 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
49/19ALost Boyssu 08.12.19 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
49/19ANakkelijatke 04.12.19 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BYPa
49/19AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 03.12.19 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
49/19ANokianvirta Warriorsma 02.12.19 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BKoritehdas
49/19ARahkuma 02.12.19 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
50/19AYPasu 15.12.19 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
50/19AMorbid All-Starsla 14.12.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 1 / 3