III Divisioona, 2019-2020
Kuvaus
Läntinen alue, Miehet/Yleinen, III Divisioona, Runkosarja
Sarjataulukko
  Sarjataulukko 
    Koti Vieras
Nro Joukkue G W L P Ppg OPpg PCT W L PCT Ppg OPpg W L PCT Ppg OPpg
1 Morbid University 4 4 0 8 81.0 64.2 100% 2 0 100% 78.0 63.5 2 0 100% 84.0 65.0
2 Pirkkalan Viri 4 3 1 6 84.0 76.5 75% 1 1 50% 75.0 75.0 2 0 100% 93.0 78.0
3 Morbid Basket 4 3 1 6 75.8 63.5 75% 1 1 50% 70.5 59.5 2 0 100% 81.0 67.5
4 YMCA Tampere Koriorit 5 3 2 6 86.2 82.2 60% 2 1 67% 94.0 82.7 1 1 50% 74.5 81.5
5 Roosters 3 2 1 4 72.0 74.3 67% 1 1 50% 67.5 78.5 1 0 100% 81.0 66.0
6 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 5 2 3 4 70.8 78.2 40% 1 1 50% 79.0 75.0 1 2 33% 65.3 80.3
7 Opetuslapset 4 1 3 2 75.2 83.8 25% 0 2 0% 73.0 87.5 1 1 50% 77.5 80.0
8 Ahjola 4 0 4 0 72.5 82.2 0% 0 2 0% 74.5 81.5 0 2 0% 70.5 83.0
9 Rahola 3 0 3 0 68.3 84.7 0% 0 1 0% 74.0 80.0 0 2 0% 65.5 87.0
Kehitys
  Sarjatilanteen kehittyminen 
Tuleva
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
45/19ARaholake 06.11.19 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BRoosters
47/19AMorbid University Tiedot
BMorbid Basket
47/19APälkäneen Luja-Lukkoti 19.11.19 20:00 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
47/19ARaholake 20.11.19 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BAhjola
47/19ARoosterspe 22.11.19 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
47/19AAhjolasu 24.11.19 14:30 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset
48/19AOpetuslapsetsu 01.12.19 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
48/19AAhjolape 29.11.19 18:20 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BRoosters
48/19APirkkalan Virima 25.11.19 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BMorbid University
48/19AMorbid Basketma 25.11.19 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BRahola
49/19AMorbid University Tiedot
BOpetuslapset
49/19ARaholake 04.12.19 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
49/19ARoosterspe 06.12.19 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BMorbid Basket
49/19AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 08.12.19 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BAhjola
3/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 18.01.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BMorbid University
3/20AOpetuslapsetla 18.01.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRahola
3/20APirkkalan Virima 13.01.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BRoosters
3/20AMorbid Basketma 13.01.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
4/20AMorbid Basketma 20.01.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BAhjola
4/20APirkkalan Virima 20.01.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
4/20AOpetuslapsetla 25.01.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRoosters
4/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 25.01.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BRahola
5/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 02.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset
5/20ARoosterspe 31.01.20 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
5/20AAhjolape 31.01.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
5/20ARaholake 29.01.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid University
6/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkosu 09.02.20 13:00 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
6/20AOpetuslapsetla 08.02.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BAhjola
6/20APirkkalan Virima 03.02.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BMorbid Basket
6/20AMorbid University Tiedot
BRoosters
7/20AMorbid Basketma 10.02.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset
7/20AAhjolape 14.02.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
7/20ARoosterspe 14.02.20 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BRahola
7/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 16.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid University
10/20AOpetuslapsetla 07.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
10/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 07.03.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BMorbid Basket
10/20ARaholato 05.03.20 20:25 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
10/20AMorbid University Tiedot
BAhjola
11/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 15.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRoosters
11/20AAhjolape 13.03.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BRahola
11/20APirkkalan Virima 09.03.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
11/20AMorbid Basketma 09.03.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BMorbid University
12/20AMorbid University Tiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
12/20ARaholato 19.03.20 20:25 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid Basket
12/20ARoosterspe 20.03.20 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BAhjola
12/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 21.03.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BOpetuslapset
13/20AOpetuslapsetla 28.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid University
13/20AAhjolape 27.03.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
13/20APirkkalan Virima 23.03.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BRahola
13/20AMorbid Basketma 23.03.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BRoosters
14/20AMorbid University Tiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
14/20ARaholato 02.04.20 20:25 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset
14/20ARoosterspe 03.04.20 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
14/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 05.04.20 12:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid Basket
Otteluhistoria
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Järjestely: NormaaliErotusJoukkue AJoukkue B
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
46/19AAhjola79384118202417#30 Österlund K. 24p,#13 Hamnström M. 19p,#4 Vartiainen T. 16pTiedot
BMorbid University88385023152426#15 Ali-tolppa E. 25p,#43 Koivumäki E. 23p,#44 Ali-Tolppa J. 15p
46/19AYMCA Tampere Koriorit100Tiedot
BRahola65
46/19APirkkalan Viri76Tiedot
BOpetuslapset78
46/19AMorbid Basket82424023192515#8 Sukanen S. 29p,#4 Syväoja J. 11p,#51 Keski-koukkari A. 9pTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko5317361432016#32 Ojala E. 15p,#3 Juutinen A. 11p,#20 Saukkonen J. 11p
45/19AOpetuslapset6536291521218#6 Rintala J. 18p,#88 Harjula J. 14p,#33 Jankama J. 9pTiedot
BMorbid Basket87493833161325#8 Sukanen S. 22p,#35 Kalteenmäki H. 19p,#51 Keski-koukkari A. 15p
45/19APälkäneen Luja-Lukko92484420281826#20 Saukkonen J. 23p,#32 Ojala E. 19p,#3 Juutinen A. 18pTiedot
BAhjola69353416192113#13 Hamnström M. 24p,#7 Österlund K. 23p,#21 Dzaferovic A. 11p
45/19AMorbid University82Tiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit61
44/19AYMCA Tampere Koriorit85454024211525#6 Ovaska M. 17p,#9 Abercombie C. 14p,#14 Heljo J. 14pTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko63372625121412#20 Saukkonen J. 25p,#3 Juutinen A. 13p,#32 Ojala E. 11p
44/19ARoosters5122291111236#10 Tuominen V. 16p,#6 Kankaanpää T. 14p,#34 Papinoja T. 5pTiedot
BMorbid University80413921202415#14 Kallio K. 25p,#19 Nousiainen J. 11p,#27 Mellas A. 9p
44/19AMorbid Basket59273210171022#4 Syväoja J. 13p,#8 Sukanen S. 11p,#35 Kalteenmäki H. 9pTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri66392718211413#13 Jylhäsalo M. 19p,#55 Pinta T. 19p,#11 Seppänen M. 16p
43/19APälkäneen Luja-Lukko66313518131718#20 Saukkonen J. 20p,#3 Juutinen A. 12p,#5 Asikainen I. 11pTiedot
BRoosters81443731131720#10 Tuominen V. 38p,#6 Kankaanpää T. 27p,#9 Pajunen J. 4p
43/19AOpetuslapset81Tiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit88
43/19APirkkalan Viri7430448222123#40 Saariniemi J. 22p,#11 Seppänen M. 16p,#8 Laihanen L. 10pTiedot
BAhjola72284415131628#21 Abercombie C. 26p,#14 Forssell J. 15p,#11 Pentti J. 11p
43/19AMorbid University74344020142614#15 Ali-tolppa E. 21p,#34 Leppäkoski M. 10p,#43 Koivumäki E. 9pTiedot
BRahola66382821171711#3 Virtanen O. 25p,#6 Kandelin E. 13p,#4 Fe M. 12p
41/19AYMCA Tampere Koriorit97Tiedot
BPirkkalan Viri120
41/19ARoosters84Tiedot
BOpetuslapset77
41/19AAhjola70373316211914#13 Hamnström M. 20p,#30 Österlund K. 17p,#4 Vartiainen T. 7pTiedot
BMorbid Basket75373814231919#13 Valkonen S. 16p,#11 Kiilunen J. 14p,#4 Syväoja J. 13p
41/19ARahola74383620182016#12 Niemi A. 14p,#18 Koivisto V. 11p,#6 Kandelin E. 10pTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko80433716271819#32 Ojala E. 28p,#20 Saukkonen J. 21p,#44 Murtomäki E. 9p
Pelaajat
  Pelaajat 
KeskiarvotEnnätykset
PelaajaJoukkuePosHGPpg1P2P3PFpgQ1Q2Q3Q4OTP1P2P3P
1 [card]Ali-tolppa EeroMorbid UniversityG180318.04.07.0-2.35.36.04.02.7-2579-
2 [card]Forssell JaakkoAhjola211.01.54.00.52.01.53.03.03.5-15251
3 [card]Haijanen AnttiMorbid BasketF18431.3-0.7-1.0-0.7-0.7-2-1-
4 [card]Hamnström MatiasAhjola418.03.55.81.03.54.55.23.84.5-24581
5 [card]Ikonen OnniOpetuslapset14.0-2.0-1.0-2.02.0--4-2-
6 [card]Jankama JuusoOpetuslapsetC19219.01.04.0-1.01.02.06.0--914-
7 [card]Jokinen JussiPälkäneen Luja-LukkoG,F18535.70.72.00.31.70.71.71.32.0-9241
8 [card]Jussila TeroOpetuslapset15.03.01.0-1.0-2.03.0--531-
9 [card]Jylhäsalo MikaPirkkalan ViriF213.02.02.52.03.55.54.02.51.0-19243
10 [card]Kallio KonstaMorbid University215.51.54.02.02.53.51.55.05.5-25354
11 [card]Kiilunen JuhoMorbid BasketG,F18347.50.83.00.22.21.51.03.21.8-14371
12 [card]Koivumäki EeroMorbid UniversityF,C216.03.06.5-1.04.54.04.03.5-23511-
13 [card]Laihanen LauriPirkkalan ViriG190110.08.01.0-2.0-4.0-6.0-1081-
14 [card]Lankia AnttiMorbid BasketG17434.70.71.00.71.71.03.7---7221
15 [card]Leppäkoski MiroMorbid UniversityF19428.52.53.0-3.5-2.55.01.0-1043-
16 [card]Leppänen JoonasRoosters11.01.0----1.0---11--
17 [card]Liljeroos JuusoYMCA Tampere KorioritC1951----4.0---------
18 [card]Murtomäki EetuPälkäneen Luja-LukkoG18119.03.03.0--2.03.0-4.0-933-
19 [card]Mäkinen ViliRoostersG,F1921----2.0---------
20 [card]Niemi JussiRoosters22.0-1.0-1.02.0----2-1-
21 [card]Niemi PekkaOpetuslapsetF,C14.0-2.0-1.02.0-2.0--4-2-
22 [card]Pajula KimmoOpetuslapsetC12.0-1.0-3.0-2.0---2-1-
23 [card]Pajunen JoonasRoostersG18014.0-2.0-2.0-2.0-2.0-4-2-
24 [card]Pentti JussiAhjolaG17836.31.71.30.73.31.71.01.72.0-11331
25 [card]Reunanen JoniRaholaF18113.0--1.0-3.0----3--1
26 [card]Rintala JussiOpetuslapsetF186118.02.05.02.01.07.04.03.04.0-18252
27 [card]Salakari JariPirkkalan ViriG,F1--------------
28 [card]Saukkonen JaakkoPälkäneen Luja-LukkoF198520.02.03.63.61.26.25.43.05.4-25485
29 [card]Saukkonen JoonasPälkäneen Luja-LukkoC20152.4-0.60.41.20.40.61.00.4-5-11
30 [card]Setälä EeroMorbid BasketG18043.8--1.20.5-0.81.51.5-6--2
31 [card]Siira TuomasRaholaF,C19726.02.02.0-2.01.53.51.0--823-
32 [card]Siivola PetriMorbid UniversityG32.7-0.30.71.30.7-1.01.0-5-11
33 [card]Siren JaakkoMorbid BasketF18835.00.31.30.71.30.72.30.31.7-7121
34 [card]Sukanen SauliMorbid BasketF197418.01.83.23.22.010.22.82.22.8-29655
35 [card]Svartström PekkaRaholaG1781--------------
36 [card]Syväoja JussiMorbid BasketG186412.50.22.02.81.53.82.81.84.2-13133
37 [card]Valkonen SamiMorbid BasketG45.81.81.20.50.80.82.51.51.0-16541
38 [card]Vartiainen TimoAhjolaG,F181211.51.01.52.51.54.02.51.53.5-16224
39 [card]Virtanen MarkkuRoostersF,C18622.0-1.0-3.5--1.01.0-2-1-
40 [card]Österlund KonstaAhjolaG180417.83.25.01.52.84.82.56.83.8-24493
8.91.32.31.01.82.42.32.12.1-298115