III Divisioona, 2019-2020
Kuvaus
Läntinen alue, Miehet/Yleinen, III Divisioona, Runkosarja
Sarjataulukko
  Sarjataulukko 
    Koti Vieras
Nro Joukkue G W L P Ppg OPpg PCT W L PCT Ppg OPpg W L PCT Ppg OPpg
1 Morbid University 4 4 0 8 81.0 64.2 100% 2 0 100% 78.0 63.5 2 0 100% 84.0 65.0
2 Pirkkalan Viri 4 3 1 6 84.0 76.5 75% 1 1 50% 75.0 75.0 2 0 100% 93.0 78.0
3 Morbid Basket 4 3 1 6 75.8 63.5 75% 1 1 50% 70.5 59.5 2 0 100% 81.0 67.5
4 YMCA Tampere Koriorit 5 3 2 6 86.2 82.2 60% 2 1 67% 94.0 82.7 1 1 50% 74.5 81.5
5 Roosters 3 2 1 4 72.0 74.3 67% 1 1 50% 67.5 78.5 1 0 100% 81.0 66.0
6 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 5 2 3 4 70.8 78.2 40% 1 1 50% 79.0 75.0 1 2 33% 65.3 80.3
7 Opetuslapset 4 1 3 2 75.2 83.8 25% 0 2 0% 73.0 87.5 1 1 50% 77.5 80.0
8 Ahjola 4 0 4 0 72.5 82.2 0% 0 2 0% 74.5 81.5 0 2 0% 70.5 83.0
9 Rahola 3 0 3 0 68.3 84.7 0% 0 1 0% 74.0 80.0 0 2 0% 65.5 87.0
Kehitys
  Sarjatilanteen kehittyminen 
Tuleva
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Vko Maanantai Tiistai Keskiviikko Torstai Perjantai Lauantai Sunnuntai  
19/45
04.11.19
05.11.19
06.11.19
RaholaRoosters20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Tiedot
07.11.19
08.11.19
09.11.19
10.11.19
 
19/47
18.11.19
19.11.19
Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoPirkkalan Viri20:00Pälkäne / Kostia Areena
Tiedot
20.11.19
RaholaAhjola20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Tiedot
21.11.19
22.11.19
RoostersYMCA Tampere Koriorit19:45Nokia / Nokian lukio
Tiedot
23.11.19
24.11.19
AhjolaOpetuslapset14:30Tampere / Saukkola
Tiedot
 
Morbid UniversityMorbid Basket
Tiedot
19/48
25.11.19
Pirkkalan ViriMorbid University20:15Pirkkala / Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo)
Tiedot
Morbid BasketRahola20:15Tampere / Hervannan Ammattikoulu
Tiedot
26.11.19
27.11.19
28.11.19
29.11.19
AhjolaRoosters18:20Tampere / Saukkola
Tiedot
30.11.19
01.12.19
OpetuslapsetPälkäneen Luja-Lukko16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
19/49
02.12.19
03.12.19
04.12.19
RaholaPirkkalan Viri20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Tiedot
05.12.19
06.12.19
RoostersMorbid Basket19:45Nokia / Nokian lukio
Tiedot
07.12.19
08.12.19
YMCA Tampere KorioritAhjola18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
Morbid UniversityOpetuslapset
Tiedot
20/3
13.01.20
Pirkkalan ViriRoosters20:15Pirkkala / Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo)
Tiedot
Morbid BasketYMCA Tampere Koriorit20:15Tampere / Hervannan Ammattikoulu
Tiedot
14.01.20
15.01.20
16.01.20
17.01.20
18.01.20
Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoMorbid University16:30Pälkäne / Kostia Areena
Tiedot
OpetuslapsetRahola16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
19.01.20
 
20/4
20.01.20
Morbid BasketAhjola20:15Tampere / Hervannan Ammattikoulu
Tiedot
Pirkkalan ViriYMCA Tampere Koriorit20:15Pirkkala / Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo)
Tiedot
21.01.20
22.01.20
23.01.20
24.01.20
25.01.20
OpetuslapsetRoosters16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoRahola16:30Pälkäne / Kostia Areena
Tiedot
26.01.20
 
20/5
27.01.20
28.01.20
29.01.20
RaholaMorbid University20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Tiedot
30.01.20
31.01.20
AhjolaPirkkalan Viri18:20Tampere / Saukkola
Tiedot
RoostersPälkäneen Luja-Lukko19:45Nokia / Nokian lukio
Tiedot
01.02.20
02.02.20
YMCA Tampere KorioritOpetuslapset18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/6
03.02.20
Pirkkalan ViriMorbid Basket20:15Pirkkala / Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo)
Tiedot
04.02.20
05.02.20
06.02.20
07.02.20
08.02.20
OpetuslapsetAhjola16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
09.02.20
Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoYMCA Tampere Koriorit13:00Pälkäne / Kostia Areena
Tiedot
 
Morbid UniversityRoosters
Tiedot
20/7
10.02.20
Morbid BasketOpetuslapset20:15Tampere / Hervannan Ammattikoulu
Tiedot
11.02.20
12.02.20
13.02.20
14.02.20
AhjolaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko18:20Tampere / Saukkola
Tiedot
RoostersRahola19:45Nokia / Nokian lukio
Tiedot
15.02.20
16.02.20
YMCA Tampere KorioritMorbid University18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/10
02.03.20
03.03.20
04.03.20
05.03.20
RaholaYMCA Tampere Koriorit20:25Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Tiedot
06.03.20
07.03.20
OpetuslapsetPirkkalan Viri16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoMorbid Basket16:30Pälkäne / Kostia Areena
Tiedot
08.03.20
 
Morbid UniversityAhjola
Tiedot
20/11
09.03.20
Pirkkalan ViriPälkäneen Luja-Lukko20:15Pirkkala / Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo)
Tiedot
Morbid BasketMorbid University20:15Tampere / Hervannan Ammattikoulu
Tiedot
10.03.20
11.03.20
12.03.20
13.03.20
AhjolaRahola18:20Tampere / Saukkola
Tiedot
14.03.20
15.03.20
YMCA Tampere KorioritRoosters16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/12
16.03.20
17.03.20
18.03.20
19.03.20
RaholaMorbid Basket20:25Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Tiedot
20.03.20
RoostersAhjola19:45Nokia / Nokian lukio
Tiedot
21.03.20
Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoOpetuslapset16:30Pälkäne / Kostia Areena
Tiedot
22.03.20
 
Morbid UniversityPirkkalan Viri
Tiedot
20/13
23.03.20
Pirkkalan ViriRahola20:15Pirkkala / Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo)
Tiedot
Morbid BasketRoosters20:15Tampere / Hervannan Ammattikoulu
Tiedot
24.03.20
25.03.20
26.03.20
27.03.20
AhjolaYMCA Tampere Koriorit18:20Tampere / Saukkola
Tiedot
28.03.20
OpetuslapsetMorbid University16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
29.03.20
 
20/14
30.03.20
31.03.20
01.04.20
02.04.20
RaholaOpetuslapset20:25Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Tiedot
03.04.20
RoostersPirkkalan Viri19:45Nokia / Nokian lukio
Tiedot
04.04.20
05.04.20
YMCA Tampere KorioritMorbid Basket12:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
Morbid UniversityPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Tiedot
Otteluhistoria
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Vko Maanantai Tiistai Keskiviikko Torstai Perjantai Lauantai Sunnuntai  
19/44
28.10.19
Morbid Basket 59Pirkkalan Viri 66
Tiedot
29.10.19
30.10.19
31.10.19
01.11.19
Roosters 51Morbid University 80
Tiedot
02.11.19
03.11.19
YMCA Tampere Koriorit 85Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 63
Tiedot
 
19/45
04.11.19
Morbid University 82YMCA Tampere Koriorit 61
Tiedot
05.11.19
06.11.19
07.11.19
08.11.19
09.11.19
Opetuslapset 65Morbid Basket 87
Tiedot
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 92Ahjola 69
Tiedot
10.11.19
 
19/46
11.11.19
Pirkkalan Viri 76Opetuslapset 78
Tiedot
Morbid Basket 82Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 53
Tiedot
12.11.19
13.11.19
14.11.19
YMCA Tampere Koriorit 100Rahola 65
Tiedot
15.11.19
Ahjola 79Morbid University 88
Tiedot
16.11.19
17.11.19
 
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 1 / 2
Pelaajat
  Pelaajat 
KeskiarvotEnnätykset
PelaajaJoukkuePosHGPpg1P2P3PFpgQ1Q2Q3Q4OTP1P2P3P
1 [card]Ali-tolppa EeroMorbid UniversityG180318,04,07,0-2,35,36,04,02,7-2579-
2 [card]Forssell JaakkoAhjola211,01,54,00,52,01,53,03,03,5-15251
3 [card]Haijanen AnttiMorbid BasketF18431,3-0,7-1,0-0,7-0,7-2-1-
4 [card]Hamnström MatiasAhjola418,03,55,81,03,54,55,23,84,5-24581
5 [card]Ikonen OnniOpetuslapset14,0-2,0-1,0-2,02,0--4-2-
6 [card]Jankama JuusoOpetuslapsetC19219,01,04,0-1,01,02,06,0--914-
7 [card]Jokinen JussiPälkäneen Luja-LukkoG,F18535,70,72,00,31,70,71,71,32,0-9241
8 [card]Jussila TeroOpetuslapset15,03,01,0-1,0-2,03,0--531-
9 [card]Jylhäsalo MikaPirkkalan ViriF213,02,02,52,03,55,54,02,51,0-19243
10 [card]Kallio KonstaMorbid University215,51,54,02,02,53,51,55,05,5-25354
11 [card]Kiilunen JuhoMorbid BasketG,F18347,50,83,00,22,21,51,03,21,8-14371
12 [card]Koivumäki EeroMorbid UniversityF,C216,03,06,5-1,04,54,04,03,5-23511-
13 [card]Laihanen LauriPirkkalan ViriG190110,08,01,0-2,0-4,0-6,0-1081-
14 [card]Lankia AnttiMorbid BasketG17434,70,71,00,71,71,03,7---7221
15 [card]Leppäkoski MiroMorbid UniversityF19428,52,53,0-3,5-2,55,01,0-1043-
16 [card]Leppänen JoonasRoosters11,01,0----1,0---11--
17 [card]Liljeroos JuusoYMCA Tampere KorioritC1951----4,0---------
18 [card]Murtomäki EetuPälkäneen Luja-LukkoG18119,03,03,0--2,03,0-4,0-933-
19 [card]Mäkinen ViliRoostersG,F1921----2,0---------
20 [card]Niemi JussiRoosters22,0-1,0-1,02,0----2-1-
21 [card]Niemi PekkaOpetuslapsetF,C14,0-2,0-1,02,0-2,0--4-2-
22 [card]Pajula KimmoOpetuslapsetC12,0-1,0-3,0-2,0---2-1-
23 [card]Pajunen JoonasRoostersG18014,0-2,0-2,0-2,0-2,0-4-2-
24 [card]Pentti JussiAhjolaG17836,31,71,30,73,31,71,01,72,0-11331
25 [card]Reunanen JoniRaholaF18113,0--1,0-3,0----3--1
26 [card]Rintala JussiOpetuslapsetF186118,02,05,02,01,07,04,03,04,0-18252
27 [card]Salakari JariPirkkalan ViriG,F1--------------
28 [card]Saukkonen JaakkoPälkäneen Luja-LukkoF198520,02,03,63,61,26,25,43,05,4-25485
29 [card]Saukkonen JoonasPälkäneen Luja-LukkoC20152,4-0,60,41,20,40,61,00,4-5-11
30 [card]Setälä EeroMorbid BasketG18043,8--1,20,5-0,81,51,5-6--2
31 [card]Siira TuomasRaholaF,C19726,02,02,0-2,01,53,51,0--823-
32 [card]Siivola PetriMorbid UniversityG32,7-0,30,71,30,7-1,01,0-5-11
33 [card]Siren JaakkoMorbid BasketF18835,00,31,30,71,30,72,30,31,7-7121
34 [card]Sukanen SauliMorbid BasketF197418,01,83,23,22,010,22,82,22,8-29655
35 [card]Svartström PekkaRaholaG1781--------------
36 [card]Syväoja JussiMorbid BasketG186412,50,22,02,81,53,82,81,84,2-13133
37 [card]Valkonen SamiMorbid BasketG45,81,81,20,50,80,82,51,51,0-16541
38 [card]Vartiainen TimoAhjolaG,F181211,51,01,52,51,54,02,51,53,5-16224
39 [card]Virtanen MarkkuRoostersF,C18622,0-1,0-3,5--1,01,0-2-1-
40 [card]Österlund KonstaAhjolaG180417,83,25,01,52,84,82,56,83,8-24493
8,91,32,31,01,82,42,32,12,1-298115