IV Divisioona, 2019-2020
Kuvaus
Läntinen alue, Miehet/Yleinen, IV Divisioona, Runkosarja
Sarjataulukko
  Sarjataulukko 
    Koti Vieras
Nro Joukkue G W L P Ppg OPpg PCT W L PCT Ppg OPpg W L PCT Ppg OPpg
12 BC Sisu II 13 2 11 4 58.0 81.5 15% 1 7 13% 59.4 78.2 1 4 20% 55.8 86.6
11 YPa 15 4 11 8 61.7 77.3 27% 2 6 25% 58.6 73.1 2 5 29% 65.3 82.1
9 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 14 5 9 10 63.3 70.2 36% 2 5 29% 57.0 70.1 3 4 43% 69.6 70.3
8 YMCA Tampere Koriorit 15 5 10 10 65.9 70.8 33% 2 5 29% 66.0 76.7 3 5 38% 65.9 65.6
4 Koritehdas 15 8 7 16 69.7 72.2 53% 4 4 50% 70.1 75.1 4 3 57% 69.1 68.9
5 Morbid All-Stars 13 7 6 14 69.2 62.9 54% 3 3 50% 64.8 61.7 4 3 57% 72.9 64.0
10 Rahku 15 5 10 10 61.7 68.6 33% 4 3 57% 69.9 68.6 1 7 13% 54.5 68.6
6 Nakkelijat 15 6 9 12 65.1 63.6 40% 5 3 63% 66.4 61.6 1 6 14% 63.7 65.9
3 Haka-Basket 14 10 4 20 79.5 70.6 71% 5 2 71% 84.0 70.0 5 2 71% 75.0 71.3
7 Opetuslapset II 15 6 9 12 65.5 63.1 40% 5 2 71% 65.6 58.6 1 7 13% 65.5 67.0
2 Lost Boys 15 14 1 28 83.1 63.7 93% 6 1 86% 83.4 70.9 8 0 100% 82.9 57.4
1 Nokianvirta Warriors 15 15 0 30 81.5 61.9 100% 7 0 100% 83.3 56.9 8 0 100% 79.9 66.2
Kehitys
  Sarjatilanteen kehittyminen 
Tuleva
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Vko Maanantai Tiistai Keskiviikko Torstai Perjantai Lauantai Sunnuntai  
20/4
20.01.20
21.01.20
22.01.20
23.01.20
24.01.20
25.01.20
Morbid All-StarsVehmaisten Urheilijat17:30Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Tiedot
26.01.20
Haka-BasketBC Sisu II15:30Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Tiedot
 
20/7
10.02.20
11.02.20
12.02.20
13.02.20
14.02.20
15.02.20
Morbid All-StarsBC Sisu II17:30Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Tiedot
16.02.20
 
20/10
02.03.20
Nokianvirta WarriorsYMCA Tampere Koriorit20:45Nokia / Nokian lukio
Tiedot
03.03.20
04.03.20
NakkelijatHaka-Basket20:30Hämeenkyrö / Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta
Tiedot
RahkuYPa20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Tiedot
05.03.20
06.03.20
07.03.20
Morbid All-StarsKoritehdas17:30Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Tiedot
08.03.20
Lost BoysBC Sisu II14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
Opetuslapset IIVehmaisten Urheilijat16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/11
09.03.20
KoritehdasNakkelijat20:15Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Tiedot
10.03.20
BC Sisu IINokianvirta Warriors20:00Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Tiedot
Vehmaisten UrheilijatRahku20:15Tampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Tiedot
11.03.20
12.03.20
13.03.20
14.03.20
15.03.20
YPaMorbid All-Stars12:00Ylöjärvi / Urheilutalo
Tiedot
Haka-BasketLost Boys15:30Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Tiedot
YMCA Tampere KorioritOpetuslapset II18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/12
16.03.20
Nokianvirta WarriorsHaka-Basket20:45Nokia / Nokian lukio
Tiedot
17.03.20
Vehmaisten UrheilijatYPa20:15Tampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Tiedot
18.03.20
NakkelijatMorbid All-Stars20:30Hämeenkyrö / Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta
Tiedot
RahkuYMCA Tampere Koriorit20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Tiedot
19.03.20
20.03.20
21.03.20
22.03.20
Lost BoysKoritehdas14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
Opetuslapset IIBC Sisu II16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/13
23.03.20
KoritehdasNokianvirta Warriors20:15Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Tiedot
24.03.20
BC Sisu IIRahku20:00Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Tiedot
Haka-BasketOpetuslapset II20:15Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Tiedot
25.03.20
26.03.20
27.03.20
28.03.20
Morbid All-StarsLost Boys17:30Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Tiedot
29.03.20
YPaNakkelijat12:00Ylöjärvi / Urheilutalo
Tiedot
YMCA Tampere KorioritVehmaisten Urheilijat18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/14
30.03.20
Nokianvirta WarriorsMorbid All-Stars20:45Nokia / Nokian lukio
Tiedot
31.03.20
Vehmaisten UrheilijatBC Sisu II20:15Tampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Tiedot
01.04.20
RahkuHaka-Basket20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Tiedot
02.04.20
03.04.20
04.04.20
05.04.20
Lost BoysNakkelijat14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
Opetuslapset IIKoritehdas16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
YMCA Tampere KorioritYPa18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/16
13.04.20
14.04.20
BC Sisu IIYMCA Tampere Koriorit20:00Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Tiedot
15.04.20
KoritehdasRahku18:45Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Tiedot
NakkelijatNokianvirta Warriors20:30Hämeenkyrö / Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta
Tiedot
16.04.20
17.04.20
18.04.20
Morbid All-StarsOpetuslapset II17:30Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Tiedot
19.04.20
Haka-BasketVehmaisten Urheilijat12:30Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Tiedot
Lost BoysYPa14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/17
20.04.20
Nokianvirta WarriorsLost Boys20:45Nokia / Nokian lukio
Tiedot
21.04.20
22.04.20
RahkuMorbid All-Stars20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Tiedot
23.04.20
24.04.20
25.04.20
26.04.20
YPaBC Sisu II12:00Ylöjärvi / Urheilutalo
Tiedot
Opetuslapset IINakkelijat16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
YMCA Tampere KorioritHaka-Basket18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
Vehmaisten UrheilijatKoritehdasTampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Tiedot
Otteluhistoria
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Vko Maanantai Tiistai Keskiviikko Torstai Perjantai Lauantai Sunnuntai  
20/4
20.01.20
Nokianvirta Warriors 92YPa 53
Tiedot
21.01.20
22.01.20
23.01.20
24.01.20
25.01.20
26.01.20
 
20/5
27.01.20
28.01.20
29.01.20
Koritehdas 76Opetuslapset II 64
Tiedot
30.01.20
31.01.20
01.02.20
Morbid All-Stars 66Nokianvirta Warriors 78
Tiedot
02.02.20
 
20/6
03.02.20
04.02.20
BC Sisu II 50Koritehdas 75
Tiedot
Vehmaisten Urheilijat 51Nakkelijat 48
Tiedot
YPa 58Haka-Basket 72
Tiedot
05.02.20
Rahku 57Lost Boys 88
Tiedot
06.02.20
07.02.20
08.02.20
09.02.20
Opetuslapset II 49Nokianvirta Warriors 66
Tiedot
YMCA Tampere Koriorit 57Morbid All-Stars 89
Tiedot
 
20/7
10.02.20
Koritehdas 69Haka-Basket 84
Tiedot
Nokianvirta Warriors 75Rahku 54
Tiedot
11.02.20
12.02.20
Nakkelijat 63YMCA Tampere Koriorit 57
Tiedot
13.02.20
14.02.20
15.02.20
16.02.20
Lost Boys 88Vehmaisten Urheilijat 75
Tiedot
Opetuslapset II 92YPa 72
Tiedot
 
20/8
17.02.20
18.02.20
BC Sisu II 36Nakkelijat 78
Tiedot
Vehmaisten Urheilijat 71Nokianvirta Warriors 86
Tiedot
19.02.20
Rahku 81Opetuslapset II 77
Tiedot
20.02.20
21.02.20
22.02.20
23.02.20
YPa 52Koritehdas 62
Tiedot
Haka-Basket 88Morbid All-Stars 69
Tiedot
YMCA Tampere Koriorit 51Lost Boys 69
Tiedot
 
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 1 / 5
Pelaajat
  Pelaajat 
KeskiarvotEnnätykset
PelaajaJoukkuePosHGPpg1P2P3PFpgQ1Q2Q3Q4OTP1P2P3P
1 [card]Ahoniemi MikaMorbid All-StarsF18982,40,11,1-1,2-0,80,90,8-613-
2 [card]Appelström MikkoOpetuslapset IIF19388,10,82,40,92,22,12,21,82,0-19262
3 [card]Autio HeikkiOpetuslapset IIG18034,0-1,00,71,71,71,31,0--7-21
4 [card]Bass JohnVehmaisten UrheilijatG,F183138,21,02,50,82,82,11,91,03,2-16352
5 [card]Berggren TimoKoritehdasC190134,00,31,8-2,00,51,30,51,7-1045-
6 [card]Bergman RistoOpetuslapset IIG,F1851415,41,35,01,41,64,52,64,43,9-30695
7 [card]Ekqvist OlliKoritehdasG,F1841216,41,73,52,61,32,84,44,94,3-26466
8 [card]Elomaa PekkaNakkelijatF1901511,12,51,32,01,53,33,42,12,3-18744
9 [card]Eskola MikkoYPaF,C415,84,85,5-1,22,87,23,02,8-2178-
10 [card]Filppu MikaOpetuslapset IIG180511,02,22,01,62,02,63,23,02,2-19455
11 [card]Hakala SakariNakkelijatG148,42,22,20,61,71,82,32,51,8-22672
12 [card]Hankosalo JesseHaka-BasketG1418,51,64,52,61,84,64,45,24,2-385106
13 [card]Heikkilä JanneOpetuslapset IIG177114,20,41,40,40,71,20,91,20,9-9441
14 [card]Heiskanen IlpoKoritehdasG17370,70,10,3-2,30,3--0,4-211-
15 [card]Heittola ToniKoritehdasG181134,70,80,21,21,01,51,00,41,8-11523
16 [card]Honkanen PaavoOpetuslapset IIG136,20,22,40,40,81,81,31,61,5-18162
17 [card]Huuhtanen JuhoYPaG,F74,10,11,10,60,72,11,10,60,3-9122
18 [card]Huuhtanen KalleNakkelijat72,10,10,60,30,91,0-0,60,6-5121
19 [card]Härkönen JuhaHaka-BasketF,C190126,90,91,80,81,61,50,52,82,1-14444
20 [card]Jokiperä PetteriMorbid All-StarsC197133,1-0,70,70,11,00,50,90,9-9-33
21 [card]Kahila OskarLost BoysG138,51,41,81,21,51,92,52,51,5-28555
22 [card]Kallio SamiKoritehdasF18952,40,41,0-1,22,0--0,4-422-
23 [card]Kalliomäki JouniYPaG179325,74,73,05,01,38,79,32,05,7-37948
24 [card]Kananen JuhaVehmaisten UrheilijatF1931115,32,54,71,11,83,64,43,53,7-347122
25 [card]Kivinen SamiOpetuslapset IIF127,81,03,20,11,92,61,82,01,22,013461
26 [card]Koivusalo Timo-pekkaVehmaisten UrheilijatG18398,71,22,21,00,82,91,32,22,2-19674
27 [card]Korhonen TuomasMorbid All-StarsC18771,40,30,6-2,00,6-0,10,7-512-
28 [card]Kostilainen TommiLost BoysF115,50,42,30,21,40,51,01,62,3-12351
29 [card]Kubu JanarNakkelijatG91,10,20,4-1,3--0,70,4-622-
30 [card]Kukkonen VilleLost BoysC19534,7-2,3-2,00,71,30,72,0-6-3-
31 [card]Kuusisto MiikaLost BoysG119,81,82,60,90,72,52,52,52,3-17543
32 [card]Kyyhkynen JarnoVehmaisten UrheilijatG18589,92,51,61,41,22,81,82,62,8-17843
33 [card]Latvala TimoNokianvirta Warriors511,62,03,01,22,03,61,62,04,4-16442
34 [card]Leppäkoski MiroKoritehdasF194223,02,010,5-1,511,54,53,53,5-26212-
35 [card]Mélart MikkoVehmaisten UrheilijatF185144,60,91,60,12,61,41,41,30,6-9341
36 [card]Metsänoja TimoKoritehdasG185146,4--2,10,41,51,90,92,1-12--4
37 [card]Mäkinen JarnoOpetuslapset II18796,00,81,40,82,21,81,81,90,6-12331
38 [card]Mäkinen JuusoKoritehdasF1921515,91,66,30,51,14,33,43,94,2-254122
39 [card]Mäkinen PasiYPaG1781013,12,62,71,71,02,81,83,25,3-21854
40 [card]Niemi AriYPaG17980,8-0,4-0,50,20,5---2-1-
41 [card]Oinonen TapioNakkelijatG180156,00,30,91,31,71,51,31,51,7-16334
42 [card]Penttilä ErkkoOpetuslapset IIF1861410,32,33,60,32,12,52,02,92,9-17651
43 [card]Perttilä RobertMorbid All-StarsF189921,12,95,92,02,33,55,14,17,9-29894
44 [card]Rajamäki VilleKoritehdasF,C19044,50,21,80,20,51,01,00,52,0-7131
45 [card]Reijula PekkaMorbid All-StarsC194712,41,54,8-0,94,24,01,51,5-2028-
46 [card]Reinola TopiLost BoysG187106,80,31,90,90,81,91,61,81,5-18262
47 [card]Riihimäki AapoHaka-BasketG,F1851011,91,32,32,01,82,52,34,13,0-23344
48 [card]Salokangas MikaHaka-BasketF1931013,52,94,70,42,44,22,83,03,5-26692
49 [card]Sarjanoja MarkoVehmaisten UrheilijatG171101,2-0,6-1,20,4-0,40,4-4-2-
50 [card]Schreck JoonasVehmaisten UrheilijatG147,90,42,11,11,32,01,92,91,1-12353
51 [card]Selin TatuLost BoysF,C1901011,31,44,20,51,61,63,12,73,9-26492
52 [card]Sievälä JanneMorbid All-StarsG183819,21,03,43,71,16,14,63,94,4-25376
53 [card]Suuriniemi JereKoritehdasF18082,10,40,9-2,20,50,80,40,5-623-
54 [card]Syrjä MattiLost BoysG1861115,61,34,22,02,05,33,94,32,2-24384
55 [card]Takku AnssiVehmaisten UrheilijatF1313,81,16,20,12,33,23,33,93,3-284131
56 [card]Tamminen TuomasLost Boys185118,30,53,70,10,82,71,41,52,6-17371
57 [card]Tapanainen VilleRahkuG18151,80,40,40,21,21,0--0,8-5211
58 [card]Tilvis KalleOpetuslapset IIG62,20,50,30,30,70,80,8-0,5-5221
59 [card]Toiminen JaniMorbid All-StarsF,C19737,01,32,30,32,30,70,32,33,7-14341
60 [card]Toiminen MarkoMorbid All-StarsF191113,70,11,50,11,20,60,21,70,9-7131
61 [card]Vaalavuo YrjöMorbid All-StarsG180519,05,25,41,01,84,27,03,04,8-321192
62 [card]Vaherto RubenLost Boys104,80,30,61,11,71,30,90,91,7-12224
63 [card]Valkonen MarkusMorbid All-StarsG178211,02,53,50,5-1,51,03,05,5-11541
64 [card]Virkki VilleHaka-Basket18655,20,42,4-2,80,62,41,01,2-814-
65 [card]Vornanen MatiasLost BoysG,F186912,81,23,81,31,13,73,22,93,0-20563
8,71,12,50,91,52,32,12,12,20,23811138