IV Divisioona, 2019-2020
Kuvaus
Läntinen alue, Miehet/Yleinen, IV Divisioona, Runkosarja
Sarjataulukko
  Sarjataulukko 
    Koti Vieras
Nro Joukkue G W L P Ppg OPpg PCT W L PCT Ppg OPpg W L PCT Ppg OPpg
1 Nokianvirta Warriors 17 17 0 34 80.9 61.6 100% 9 0 100% 81.9 57.4 8 0 100% 79.9 66.2
2 Lost Boys 16 15 1 30 83.6 62.8 94% 7 1 88% 84.2 68.2 8 0 100% 82.9 57.4
3 Haka-Basket 16 10 6 20 76.6 70.6 63% 5 2 71% 84.0 70.0 5 4 56% 70.8 71.1
4 Koritehdas 17 9 8 18 69.2 72.5 53% 5 4 56% 70.4 73.9 4 4 50% 67.9 70.9
5 Morbid All-Stars 14 8 6 16 70.3 62.6 57% 4 3 57% 67.7 61.3 4 3 57% 72.9 64.0
6 Nakkelijat 17 7 10 14 64.8 63.5 41% 6 3 67% 65.7 60.7 1 7 13% 63.8 66.8
7 Opetuslapset II 16 7 9 14 67.8 64.8 44% 6 2 75% 70.1 62.6 1 7 13% 65.5 67.0
8 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 16 6 10 12 65.2 71.5 38% 3 5 38% 58.2 68.8 3 5 38% 72.2 74.2
9 Rahku 17 6 11 12 63.1 68.1 35% 5 3 63% 72.2 67.8 1 8 11% 55.0 68.4
10 YMCA Tampere Koriorit 16 5 11 10 65.6 70.9 31% 2 5 29% 66.0 76.7 3 6 33% 65.2 66.4
11 YPa 16 4 12 8 61.8 78.1 25% 2 6 25% 58.6 73.1 2 6 25% 64.9 83.0
12 BC Sisu II 14 2 12 4 57.4 82.1 14% 1 7 13% 59.4 78.2 1 5 17% 54.8 87.2
Kehitys
  Sarjatilanteen kehittyminen 
Tuleva
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
4/20AMorbid All-Starsla 25.01.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
4/20AHaka-Basketsu 26.01.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BBC Sisu II
7/20AMorbid All-Starsla 15.02.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
11/20ABC Sisu IIti 10.03.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
11/20AYPasu 15.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
11/20AHaka-Basketsu 15.03.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BLost Boys
11/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 15.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
12/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 22.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
12/20ALost Boyssu 22.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
12/20ARahkuke 18.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
12/20ANakkelijatke 18.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
12/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 17.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BYPa
13/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 29.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
13/20AYPasu 29.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BNakkelijat
13/20AMorbid All-Starsla 28.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
13/20AHaka-Basketti 24.03.20 20:15 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
13/20AKoritehdasma 23.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
13/20ABC Sisu IIti 24.03.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BRahku
14/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 05.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
14/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 05.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
14/20ALost Boyssu 05.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
14/20ARahkuke 01.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
14/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 31.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
14/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 30.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
16/20ALost Boyssu 19.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
16/20AHaka-Basketsu 19.04.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
16/20AMorbid All-Starsla 18.04.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
16/20ANakkelijatke 15.04.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
16/20AKoritehdaske 15.04.20 18:45 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
16/20ABC Sisu IIti 14.04.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
17/20AVehmaisten Urheilijat Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
17/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 20.04.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BLost Boys
17/20ARahkuke 22.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
17/20AYPasu 26.04.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BBC Sisu II
17/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 26.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
17/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 26.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
Otteluhistoria
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Järjestely: NormaaliErotusJoukkue AJoukkue B
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
41/19ARahku78433520231718#33 Virtanen O. 34p,#16 Saarikoski A. 23p,#5 Haapasalmi L. 9pTiedot
BNakkelijat65372813241315#24 Vienola T. 26p,#11 Jyväsjärvi O. 14p,#14 Elomaa P. 11p
41/19AVehmaisten Urheilijat4423211112138#9 Takku A. 12p,#5 Schreck J. 10p,#10 Kyyhkynen J. 7pTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars57322520121312#17 Kivelä A. 25p,#8 Hautamäki M. 13p,#13 Jokiperä P. 6p
41/19AYPa78Tiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors99
41/19AOpetuslapset II4925241691212#40 Penttilä E. 11p,#80 Kivinen S. 8p,#44 Honkanen P. 7pTiedot
BLost Boys71333815181622#5 Syrjä M. 18p,#15 Vornanen M. 16p,#10 Selin T. 8p
41/19AYMCA Tampere Koriorit533320258812#22 Leinonen E. 14p,#18 Majuri S. 7p,#31 Keränen L. 6pTiedot
BKoritehdas94435126172823#20 Ekqvist O. 23p,#22 Mäkinen J. 20p,#34 Leppäkoski M. 20p
42/19ANokianvirta Warriors81493224251814#30 Mäkinen R. 21p,#20 Punkari J. 11p,#22 Kivinen A. 11pTiedot
BOpetuslapset II5829291415218#40 Penttilä E. 13p,#8 Bergman R. 11p,#4 Heikkilä J. 9p
42/19ALost Boys78502825251117#15 Vornanen M. 20p,Kypärä M. 13p,#5 Syrjä M. 11pTiedot
BRahku511635791124#32 Ylirönni R. 13p,#21 Maijala A. 10p,#5 Haapasalmi L. 9p
42/19AHaka-Basket102594333261627#4 Hankosalo J. 38p,#12 Rasi T. 27p,#9 Salokangas M. 16pTiedot
BYPa70393120191516#10 Szabolcs S. 27p,#14 Mäkinen P. 17p,#24 Huuhtanen J. 9p
42/19AMorbid All-Stars58322612201412#17 Kivelä A. 22p,#19 Nousiainen J. 14p,#4 Pihlava A. 9pTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit62243810141523#18 Majuri S. 22p,#40 Taubert T. 15p,#22 Leinonen E. 8p
42/19ANakkelijat73294416132519#22 Hakala S. 22p,#24 Vienola T. 21p,#14 Elomaa P. 13pTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat6226368182214#14 Takku A. 28p,#10 Kyyhkynen J. 12p,#12 Mäkinen V. 9p
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 1 / 10
Pelaajat
  Pelaajat 
KeskiarvotEnnätykset
PelaajaJoukkuePosHGPpg1P2P3PFpgQ1Q2Q3Q4OTP1P2P3P
1 [card]Ahoniemi MikaMorbid All-StarsF18982.40.11.1-1.2-0.80.90.8-613-
2 [card]Appelström MikkoOpetuslapset IIF19398.90.72.80.92.42.12.21.82.21.019262
3 [card]Autio HeikkiOpetuslapset IIG18034.0-1.00.71.71.71.31.0--7-21
4 [card]Bass JohnVehmaisten UrheilijatG,F183158.11.22.50.72.82.31.90.93.1-16452
5 [card]Berggren TimoKoritehdasC190143.90.31.8-1.90.51.40.41.6-1045-
6 [card]Bergman RistoOpetuslapset IIG,F1851516.61.55.31.51.64.32.54.34.43.034695
7 [card]Ekqvist OlliKoritehdasG,F1841416.22.03.42.51.42.64.64.44.5-26466
8 [card]Elomaa PekkaNakkelijatF1901710.72.61.21.91.72.93.02.32.5-18744
9 [card]Eskola MikkoYPaF,C415.84.85.5-1.22.87.23.02.8-2178-
10 [card]Filppu MikaOpetuslapset IIG180611.72.22.01.82.53.22.73.32.5-19455
11 [card]Hakala SakariNakkelijatG168.02.12.20.51.81.92.32.21.6-22672
12 [card]Hankosalo JesseHaka-BasketG1517.51.64.32.51.94.34.34.94.1-385106
13 [card]Heikkilä JanneOpetuslapset IIG177124.40.31.40.40.81.41.11.10.8-9441
14 [card]Heiskanen IlpoKoritehdasG17370.70.10.3-2.30.3--0.4-211-
15 [card]Heittola ToniKoritehdasG181155.30.70.31.31.11.31.30.91.7-11523
16 [card]Honkanen PaavoOpetuslapset IIG145.70.22.20.41.01.61.21.51.4-18162
17 [card]Huuhtanen JuhoYPaG,F74.10.11.10.60.72.11.10.60.3-9122
18 [card]Huuhtanen KalleNakkelijat72.10.10.60.30.91.0-0.60.6-5121
19 [card]Härkönen JuhaHaka-BasketF,C190137.81.22.10.81.51.50.92.92.5-19464
20 [card]Jokiperä PetteriMorbid All-StarsC197143.1-0.60.70.11.20.50.80.8-9-33
21 [card]Kahila OskarLost BoysG149.11.32.31.11.52.22.62.41.9-28585
22 [card]Kallio SamiKoritehdasF18973.10.61.3-1.61.4-0.71.0-623-
23 [card]Kalliomäki JouniYPaG179325.74.73.05.01.38.79.32.05.7-37948
24 [card]Kananen JuhaVehmaisten UrheilijatF1931315.12.84.51.11.83.84.03.53.54.0347122
25 [card]Kivinen SamiOpetuslapset IIF137.80.93.30.11.92.71.62.01.31.013461
26 [card]Koivusalo Timo-pekkaVehmaisten UrheilijatG183108.51.32.11.00.83.11.22.02.2-19674
27 [card]Korhonen TuomasMorbid All-StarsC18771.40.30.6-2.00.6-0.10.7-512-
28 [card]Kostilainen TommiLost BoysF125.00.32.10.21.50.50.91.52.1-12351
29 [card]Kubu JanarNakkelijatG91.10.20.4-1.3--0.70.4-622-
30 [card]Kukkonen VilleLost BoysC19534.7-2.3-2.00.71.30.72.0-6-3-
31 [card]Kuusisto MiikaLost BoysG129.41.92.50.80.72.22.42.42.3-17543
32 [card]Kyyhkynen JarnoVehmaisten UrheilijatG185109.92.11.51.61.22.52.02.32.83.017843
33 [card]Latvala TimoNokianvirta Warriors610.21.82.71.01.83.01.52.03.7-16442
34 [card]Leppäkoski MiroKoritehdasF194223.02.010.5-1.511.54.53.53.5-26212-
35 [card]Mélart MikkoVehmaisten UrheilijatF185154.71.01.70.12.51.41.61.20.5-9341
36 [card]Metsänoja TimoKoritehdasG185165.8--1.90.41.31.70.91.9-12--4
37 [card]Mäkinen JarnoOpetuslapset II18796.00.81.40.82.21.81.81.90.6-12331
38 [card]Mäkinen JuusoKoritehdasF1921715.91.76.30.51.24.43.24.14.3-255122
39 [card]Mäkinen PasiYPaG1781013.12.62.71.71.02.81.83.25.3-21854
40 [card]Niemi AriYPaG17980.8-0.4-0.50.20.5---2-1-
41 [card]Oinonen TapioNakkelijatG180175.50.30.81.21.71.31.21.31.7-16334
42 [card]Penttilä ErkkoOpetuslapset IIF186159.92.23.50.32.22.51.92.72.8-17651
43 [card]Perttilä RobertMorbid All-StarsF1891020.63.05.91.82.33.34.83.78.3-29894
44 [card]Rajamäki VilleKoritehdasF,C19044.50.21.80.20.51.01.00.52.0-7131
45 [card]Reijula PekkaMorbid All-StarsC194812.11.34.9-0.83.63.42.41.6-2028-
46 [card]Reinola TopiLost BoysG187116.50.31.90.80.71.71.61.61.5-18262
47 [card]Riihimäki AapoHaka-BasketG,F1851011.91.32.32.01.82.52.34.13.0-23344
48 [card]Salokangas MikaHaka-BasketF1931113.42.64.80.42.44.22.73.13.4-26692
49 [card]Sarjanoja MarkoVehmaisten UrheilijatG171121.70.20.8-1.00.30.30.70.3-512-
50 [card]Schreck JoonasVehmaisten UrheilijatG168.70.72.31.11.62.31.93.11.21.016453
51 [card]Selin TatuLost BoysF,C1901011.31.44.20.51.61.63.12.73.9-26492
52 [card]Sievälä JanneMorbid All-StarsG183919.11.53.63.41.06.05.23.54.1-25576
53 [card]Suuriniemi JereKoritehdasF18092.10.30.9-2.40.40.70.60.4-623-
54 [card]Syrjä MattiLost BoysG1861216.21.24.81.82.15.14.14.42.7-243114
55 [card]Takku AnssiVehmaisten UrheilijatF1514.31.36.40.12.12.93.74.03.36.0285131
56 [card]Tamminen TuomasLost Boys185128.40.53.80.10.83.01.21.62.6-17371
57 [card]Tapanainen VilleRahkuG18162.20.30.70.21.00.80.30.30.7-5221
58 [card]Tilvis KalleOpetuslapset IIG62.20.50.30.30.70.80.8-0.5-5221
59 [card]Toiminen JaniMorbid All-StarsF,C19746.81.02.50.21.81.50.21.83.2-14341
60 [card]Toiminen MarkoMorbid All-StarsF191123.80.11.50.11.10.70.21.51.0-7131
61 [card]Vaalavuo YrjöMorbid All-StarsG180519.05.25.41.01.84.27.03.04.8-321192
62 [card]Vaherto RubenLost Boys115.10.30.61.21.51.41.11.11.5-12224
63 [card]Valkonen MarkusMorbid All-StarsG178211.02.53.50.5-1.51.03.05.5-11541
64 [card]Virkki VilleHaka-Basket18655.20.42.4-2.80.62.41.01.2-814-
65 [card]Vornanen MatiasLost BoysG,F1861012.61.13.81.31.03.33.13.52.7-20563
8.81.12.50.91.52.22.12.12.31.03811138