Lost Boys
Seura
Tampereen NMKY
Kaupunki
Tampere
Alue
Läntinen alue
Kotisivu
www.tanmky.fi

Sarja
Joukkuehistoria
  Joukkuekartta 
KausiIV
2019-2020Lost Boys
Otteluhistoria
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Järjestely: NormaaliErotusJoukkue AJoukkue BLost BoysMuut
DVkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q41P2P3P
IV41/19AOpetuslapset II49Tiedot
BLost Boys71
Tuleva
   
Vko Maanantai Tiistai Keskiviikko Torstai Perjantai Lauantai Sunnuntai  
19/42
14.10.19
15.10.19
16.10.19
17.10.19
18.10.19
19.10.19
20.10.19
Lost BoysRahku14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
19/43
21.10.19
22.10.19
Vehmaisten UrheilijatLost Boys20:15Tampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Tiedot
23.10.19
24.10.19
25.10.19
26.10.19
27.10.19
 
19/44
28.10.19
29.10.19
30.10.19
31.10.19
01.11.19
02.11.19
03.11.19
Lost BoysYMCA Tampere Koriorit14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
19/46
11.11.19
BC Sisu IILost Boys19:40Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Tiedot
12.11.19
13.11.19
14.11.19
15.11.19
16.11.19
17.11.19
 
19/47
18.11.19
19.11.19
20.11.19
21.11.19
22.11.19
23.11.19
24.11.19
Lost BoysHaka-Basket14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
19/48
25.11.19
KoritehdasLost Boys20:15Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Tiedot
26.11.19
27.11.19
28.11.19
29.11.19
30.11.19
01.12.19
 
19/49
02.12.19
03.12.19
04.12.19
05.12.19
06.12.19
07.12.19
08.12.19
Lost BoysMorbid All-Stars14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
19/50
09.12.19
10.12.19
11.12.19
NakkelijatLost Boys20:30Hämeenkyrö / Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta
Tiedot
12.12.19
13.12.19
14.12.19
15.12.19
 
20/2
06.01.20
07.01.20
08.01.20
09.01.20
10.01.20
11.01.20
12.01.20
YPaLost Boys12:00Ylöjärvi / Urheilutalo
Tiedot
 
20/3
13.01.20
14.01.20
15.01.20
16.01.20
17.01.20
18.01.20
19.01.20
Lost BoysNokianvirta Warriors14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/4
20.01.20
21.01.20
22.01.20
23.01.20
24.01.20
25.01.20
26.01.20
Lost BoysOpetuslapset II14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/6
03.02.20
04.02.20
05.02.20
RahkuLost Boys20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Tiedot
06.02.20
07.02.20
08.02.20
09.02.20
 
20/7
10.02.20
11.02.20
12.02.20
13.02.20
14.02.20
15.02.20
16.02.20
Lost BoysVehmaisten Urheilijat14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/8
17.02.20
18.02.20
19.02.20
20.02.20
21.02.20
22.02.20
23.02.20
YMCA Tampere KorioritLost Boys18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/10
02.03.20
03.03.20
04.03.20
05.03.20
06.03.20
07.03.20
08.03.20
Lost BoysBC Sisu II14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/11
09.03.20
10.03.20
11.03.20
12.03.20
13.03.20
14.03.20
15.03.20
Haka-BasketLost Boys15:30Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Tiedot
 
20/12
16.03.20
17.03.20
18.03.20
19.03.20
20.03.20
21.03.20
22.03.20
Lost BoysKoritehdas14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/13
23.03.20
24.03.20
25.03.20
26.03.20
27.03.20
28.03.20
Morbid All-StarsLost Boys17:30Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Tiedot
29.03.20
 
20/14
30.03.20
31.03.20
01.04.20
02.04.20
03.04.20
04.04.20
05.04.20
Lost BoysNakkelijat14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/16
13.04.20
14.04.20
15.04.20
16.04.20
17.04.20
18.04.20
19.04.20
Lost BoysYPa14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/17
20.04.20
Nokianvirta WarriorsLost Boys20:45Nokia / Nokian lukio
Tiedot
21.04.20
22.04.20
23.04.20
24.04.20
25.04.20
26.04.20
 
Extra-tilastot
  Piste-erot 
KaikkiKotiVieras
Piste-ero puoliajallaWLWLWL
< -20 p00
< -10 p00
< -5 p00
< -2 p00
= 0 p00
> 2 p00
> 5 p00
> 10 p00
> 20 p00
  Syötetyt tiedot