*Games
   
ListPoint StatsCalendar
Season: Series: Club: Date: -
Sort: NormalDifferenceTeam ATeam B
WeekTeamFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
41/20AKorihait 2105Details
BTurun NMKY92
41/20AHBC Currentus76Details
BHBC Emeritus66
41/20ASalon ToveritSat 10.10.20 17:30 Urheilutalo, SaloDetails
BVaasan Salama
41/20AYMCA Tampere Koriorit69Details
BNaKo80
41/20ARahku93Details
BOpetuslapset II54
41/20AVehmaisten Urheilijat71323920121821#5 Schreck J. 19p,#3 Ahonen H. 17p,#13 Bass J. 10pDetails
BNokianvirta Warriors60312918131712#22 Kivinen A. 24p,#5 Haapala M. 9p,#7 Kivinen A. 8p
41/20AYMCA Tampere Koriorit6136251917196#23 Taubert T. 14p,#7 Tuomola P. 12p,#4 Nuutinen O. 7pDetails
BLost Boys64392523161312#31 Nissilä I. 12p,#95 Tamminen T. 12p,#12 Kuusisto J. 9p
41/20AYPa72363620161026#32 Eskola M. 28p,#14 Mäkinen P. 16p,#24 Huuhtanen J. 12pDetails
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko73442925191712#20 Saukkonen J. 25p,#21 Pajula N. 22p,#17 Piirainen A. 16p
41/20AHaka-Basket81423917251821#5 Riihimäki A. 22p,#10 Baron J. 22p,#9 Salokangas M. 21pDetails
BKoritehdas84444015292020#40 Kuusela L. 21p,#22 Mäkinen J. 15p,#42 Heittola T. 15p
41/20AKori-HukatSat 10.10.20 10:00 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereDetails
BKOPS
41/20APulteritSat 10.10.20 11:05 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereDetails
BBanzai! Morbid
41/20ALinkomiehetSat 10.10.20 12:10 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereDetails
BUniverstas
41/20APakkostiiliSat 10.10.20 13:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereDetails
BJäähdyttelijät
41/20AViritysSat 10.10.20 14:20 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereDetails
BUK-K
41/20APYRPASat 10.10.20 15:25 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereDetails
BSpartans
41/20AMahtiSat 10.10.20 16:30 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereDetails
BAikalisä
42/20ATurun NMKYMon 12.10.20 16:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuDetails
BSalon Toverit
42/20ALieto-Koris75Details
BKorihait 276
42/20ANaKo91Details
BHBC Currentus66
42/20ABC Lapua65Details
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit83
42/20ARahola67254213121824#33 Virtanen O. 20p,#20 Haapasalo V. 11p,#14 Reunanen J. 8pDetails
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko80314916152326#10 Taipale R. 30p,#20 Saukkonen J. 15p,#13 Ingman A. 12p
42/20APirkkalan ViriThu 15.10.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaDetails
BMorbid Basket
42/20AOpetuslapsetSat 17.10.20 17:00 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BBC Sisu
42/20AAhjolaSun 18.10.20 14:30 Saukkola, TampereDetails
BRoosters
43/20ATuTo-Basket83Details
BTurun NMKY76
43/20AYMCA Tampere Koriorit78Details
BVaasan Salama56
43/20ASalon Toverit86Details
BLieto-Koris84
43/20AHBC Currentus103Details
BBC Lapua62
43/20AHBC Emeritus72Details
BNaKo82
43/20AMorbid UniversityMon 19.10.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereDetails
BOpetuslapset
43/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukko78423626161818#13 Ingman A. 25p,#20 Saukkonen J. 18p,#3 Juutinen A. 13pDetails
BAhjola70313913182217#4 Vartiainen T. 19p,#14 Forssell J. 18p,#7 Röpelinen J. 9p
43/20ARoostersTue 20.10.20 20:45 Palloiluhalli, NokiaDetails
BMorbid Basket
43/20ABC SisuThu 22.10.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriDetails
BRahola
43/20AMorbid Basket70Details
BMorbid University64
43/20AKoritehdas77443321231320#40 Kuusela L. 22p,#5 Rajamäki M. 12p,#15 Tsegenes A. 9pDetails
BYPa4930191713811#4 Virtanen O. 16p,#14 Mäkinen P. 9p,#33 Lehtonen J. 9p
43/20ANokianvirta Warriors67Details
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit62
43/20ALost BoysSat 24.10.20 12:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BHaka-Basket
43/20APälkäneen Luja-LukkoSat 24.10.20 12:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneDetails
BRahku
43/20AOpetuslapset II81344717172621#3 Autio H. 18p,#8 Bergman R. 17p,#18 Filppu M. 14pDetails
BVehmaisten Urheilijat63323118141912#3 Ahonen H. 17p,#6 Ruoholahti L. 12p,#9 Takku A. 12p
44/20AKorihait 282Details
BSalon Toverit72
44/20ATurun NMKYSat 31.10.20 11:00 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuDetails
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
44/20AVaasan SalamaSun 01.11.20 12:00 Variskan ylä-aste, VaasaDetails
BHBC Currentus
44/20ALieto-KorisSun 01.11.20 14:30 Lietohalli, LietoDetails
BTuTo-Basket
44/20ABC LapuaSun 01.11.20 16:00 Lapuan urheilutalo, LapuaDetails
BHBC Currentus
44/20ARoostersTue 27.10.20 20:45 Palloiluhalli, NokiaDetails
BRahola
44/20ABC SisuThu 29.10.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriDetails
BMorbid University
44/20APirkkalan ViriThu 29.10.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaDetails
BAhjola
44/20APälkäneen Luja-LukkoSun 01.11.20 13:00 Kostia Areena, PälkäneDetails
BOpetuslapset
44/20AKoritehdas4725229161012#22 Mäkinen J. 13p,#20 Ekqvist O. 9p,#15 Tsegenes A. 8pDetails
BLost Boys80324811212622Kypärä M. 19p,#15 Vornanen M. 16p,#11 Kahila O. 12p
44/20AVehmaisten Urheilijat58302815151018#3 Ahonen H. 21p,#5 Schreck J. 10p,#12 Mélart M. 10pDetails
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko4224181410612#26 Väättänen A. 16p,#21 Pajula N. 10p,#17 Piirainen A. 9p
<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next > End >>Page 1 of 6