*Games
   
ListPoint StatsCalendar
Season: Series: Club: Date: -
WeekTeamFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
17/20AVehmaisten Urheilijat Vehmaisten koulu, TampereDetails
BKoritehdas
17/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 20.04.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaDetails
BLost Boys
17/20ARahkuke 22.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereDetails
BMorbid All-Stars
17/20AYPasu 26.04.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviDetails
BBC Sisu II
17/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 26.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BNakkelijat
17/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 26.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BHaka-Basket
16/20ABC Sisu II Details
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
16/20AKoritehdas Details
BRahku
16/20ANakkelijatke 15.04.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröDetails
BNokianvirta Warriors
16/20AMorbid All-Starsla 18.04.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereDetails
BOpetuslapset II
16/20AHaka-Basketsu 19.04.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiDetails
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
16/20ALost Boyssu 19.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BYPa
14/20AMorbid University Details
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
14/20ARaholato 02.04.20 20:25 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereDetails
BOpetuslapset
14/20ARoosterspe 03.04.20 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaDetails
BPirkkalan Viri
14/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 05.04.20 12:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BMorbid Basket
14/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 30.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaDetails
BMorbid All-Stars
14/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 31.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereDetails
BBC Sisu II
14/20ARahkuke 01.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereDetails
BHaka-Basket
14/20ALost Boyssu 05.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BNakkelijat
14/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 05.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BKoritehdas
14/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 05.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BYPa
13/20AKorihait 2ti 24.03.20 20:30 Uusikaupunki Areena, UusikaupunkiDetails
BBC Sisu
13/20ALieto-Korisla 28.03.20 14:30 Lietohalli, LietoDetails
BBC Lapua
13/20ANaantalin Koripalloilijatla 28.03.20 15:30 Maijamäen liikuntahalli, NaantaliDetails
BVaasan Salama
13/20AHBC Currentusla 28.03.20 15:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuDetails
BSalon Toverit
13/20AMorbid Basketma 23.03.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereDetails
BRoosters
13/20APirkkalan Virima 23.03.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaDetails
BRahola
13/20AAhjolape 27.03.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereDetails
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
13/20AOpetuslapsetla 28.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BMorbid University
13/20ABC Sisu II Details
BRahku
13/20AKoritehdasma 23.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereDetails
BNokianvirta Warriors
13/20AHaka-Basketti 24.03.20 20:15 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiDetails
BOpetuslapset II
13/20AMorbid All-Starsla 28.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereDetails
BLost Boys
13/20AYPasu 29.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviDetails
BNakkelijat
13/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 29.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
12/20ABC Sisuto 19.03.20 19:45 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriDetails
BHBC Currentus
12/20ABC Lapuala 21.03.20 13:00 Lapuan urheilutalo, LapuaDetails
BHBC Emeritus
12/20AMorbid University Details
BPirkkalan Viri
12/20ARaholato 19.03.20 20:25 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereDetails
BMorbid Basket
12/20ARoosterspe 20.03.20 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaDetails
BAhjola
12/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 21.03.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneDetails
BOpetuslapset
12/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 16.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaDetails
BHaka-Basket
12/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 17.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereDetails
BYPa
12/20ANakkelijatke 18.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröDetails
BMorbid All-Stars
12/20ARahkuke 18.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereDetails
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
12/20ALost Boyssu 22.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BKoritehdas
12/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 22.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BBC Sisu II
11/20ANaantalin Koripalloilijatla 14.03.20 15:30 Maijamäen liikuntahalli, NaantaliDetails
BLieto-Koris
11/20AHBC Emeritusla 14.03.20 16:30 Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli, TurkuDetails
BBC Sisu
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 1 / 7