*Games
   
ListPoint StatsCalendar
Season: Series: Club: Date: -

15/21

Rahku

-

Nokianvirta Warriors

-

Details


15/21

Vehmaisten Urheilijat

-

Lost Boys

-

Details


15/21

Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko

-

Opetuslapset II

-

Details


15/21

YMCA Tampere Koriorit

-

Koritehdas

-

Details


15/21

YPa

-

Haka-Basket

-

Details


13/21

HBC Emeritus

-

TuTo-Basket

-

Details


13/21

HBC Currentus

-

YMCA Tampere Koriorit

-

Details


13/21

NaKo

-

Salon Toverit

-

Details


13/21

BC Lapua

-

Korihait 2

-

Details


13/21

Vaasan Salama

-

Lieto-Koris

-

Details


13/21

Morbid University

-

Rahola

-

Details


13/21

Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko

-

Morbid Basket

-

Details


13/21

Roosters

-

Pirkkalan Viri

-

Details


13/21

BC Sisu

-

Ahjola

-

Details


12/21

Korihait 2

-

Vaasan Salama

-

Details


12/21

TuTo-Basket

-

NaKo

-

Details


12/21

Salon Toverit

-

BC Lapua

-

Details


12/21

YMCA Tampere Koriorit

-

HBC Emeritus

-

Details


12/21

Morbid Basket

-

Opetuslapset

-

Details


12/21

Roosters

-

BC Sisu

-

Details


12/21

Pirkkalan Viri

-

Morbid University

-

Details


12/21

Ahjola

-

Rahola

-

Details


12/21

Koritehdas

-

Vehmaisten Urheilijat

-

Details


12/21

Nokianvirta Warriors

-

Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko

-

Details


12/21

Haka-Basket

-

YMCA Tampere Koriorit

-

Details


12/21

YPa

-

Opetuslapset II

-

Details


12/21

Lost Boys

-

Rahku

-

Details


11/21

Korihait 2

-

NaKo

-

Details


11/21

Lieto-Koris

-

BC Lapua

-

Details


11/21

TuTo-Basket

-

HBC Currentus

-

Details


11/21

Turun NMKY

-

Vaasan Salama

-

Details


11/21

Salon Toverit

-

HBC Emeritus

-

Details


11/21

Morbid Basket

-

BC Sisu

-

Details


11/21

Rahola

-

Opetuslapset

-

Details


11/21

Pirkkalan Viri

-

Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko

-

Details


11/21

Ahjola

-

Morbid University

-

Details


11/21

Vehmaisten Urheilijat

-

Haka-Basket

-

Details


11/21

Rahku

-

Koritehdas

-

Details


11/21

Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko

-

Lost Boys

-

Details


11/21

YMCA Tampere Koriorit

-

YPa

-

Details


11/21

Opetuslapset II

-

Nokianvirta Warriors

-

Details


10/21

NaKo

-

Lieto-Koris

-

Details


10/21

BC Lapua

-

Turun NMKY

-

Details


10/21

YMCA Tampere Koriorit

-

TuTo-Basket

-

Details


10/21

HBC Emeritus

-

Korihait 2

-

Details


10/21

HBC Currentus

-

Salon Toverit

-

Details


10/21

Vaasan Salama

-

Turun NMKY

-

Details


10/21

BC Sisu

-

Pirkkalan Viri

-

Details


10/21

Morbid University

-

Morbid Basket

-

Details


10/21

Opetuslapset

-

Ahjola

-

Details


<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 1 / 6