Division IV, 2020-2021
Description
Western region, Men/General, Division IV, Regular season
Standings
  Standings 
    Home Away
No Team G W L P Ppg OPpg PCT W L PCT Ppg OPpg W L PCT Ppg OPpg
1 Lost Boys 5 5 0 10 79.4 52.8 100% 3 0 100% 84.3 52.0 2 0 100% 72.0 54.0
2 Opetuslapset II 5 4 1 8 70.4 66.0 80% 2 0 100% 83.5 68.0 2 1 67% 61.7 64.7
3 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 6 4 2 8 65.7 62.7 67% 2 1 67% 61.3 61.3 2 1 67% 70.0 64.0
4 Haka-Basket 6 3 3 6 77.0 65.3 50% 2 1 67% 84.0 58.3 1 2 33% 70.0 72.3
5 Rahku 5 3 2 6 74.2 65.2 60% 1 2 33% 70.7 67.7 2 0 100% 79.5 61.5
6 Nokianvirta Warriors 6 3 3 6 65.0 69.5 50% 3 0 100% 69.0 59.0 0 3 0% 61.0 80.0
7 YMCA Tampere Koriorit 6 2 4 4 63.7 63.0 33% 0 3 0% 63.3 71.3 2 1 67% 64.0 54.7
8 Koritehdas 5 2 3 4 63.0 68.4 40% 1 2 33% 57.3 65.7 1 1 50% 71.5 72.5
9 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 1 3 2 47.0 67.8 25% 0 1 0% 42.0 48.0 1 2 33% 48.7 74.3
10 YPa 6 0 6 0 51.0 76.8 0% 0 3 0% 57.7 71.7 0 3 0% 44.3 82.0
Development
  Development of the Series 
Upcoming
   
ListPoint StatsCalendar
WeekTeamFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
43/20APälkäneen Luja-LukkoSat 24.10.20 12:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneDetails
BRahku
48/20AOpetuslapset IISat 28.11.20 17:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BLost Boys
48/20APälkäneen Luja-LukkoSun 29.11.20 12:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneDetails
BKoritehdas
49/20ALost BoysSun 06.12.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
49/20AHaka-BasketSat 05.12.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiDetails
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
49/20ANokianvirta WarriorsMon 30.11.20 20:45 Palloiluhalli, NokiaDetails
BOpetuslapset II
49/20AKoritehdasMon 30.11.20 20:15 Details
BRahku
50/20AOpetuslapset IISun 13.12.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BYPa
50/20AYMCA Tampere KorioritSun 13.12.20 14:00 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BHaka-Basket
50/20APälkäneen Luja-LukkoSat 12.12.20 16:00 Kostia Areena, PälkäneDetails
BNokianvirta Warriors
50/20AYPaTue 08.12.20 20:45 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviDetails
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
50/20AVehmaisten UrheilijatTue 08.12.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereDetails
BKoritehdas
50/20ARahkuMon 07.12.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereDetails
BLost Boys
1/21AOpetuslapset IISun 10.01.21 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
1/21AHaka-BasketSun 10.01.21 15:00 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiDetails
BYPa
1/21ALost BoysSun 10.01.21 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
1/21ANokianvirta WarriorsMon 04.01.21 20:45 Palloiluhalli, NokiaDetails
BRahku
1/21AKoritehdasMon 04.01.21 20:15 Details
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
2/21AKoritehdasMon 11.01.21 20:15 Details
BHaka-Basket
2/21ANokianvirta WarriorsMon 11.01.21 20:45 Palloiluhalli, NokiaDetails
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
2/21APälkäneen Luja-LukkoSat 16.01.21 14:00 Kostia Areena, PälkäneDetails
BYPa
2/21ALost BoysSun 17.01.21 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
2/21AOpetuslapset IISun 17.01.21 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BRahku
3/21AYMCA Tampere KorioritSun 24.01.21 16:15 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BNokianvirta Warriors
3/21AYPaSun 24.01.21 12:30 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviDetails
BKoritehdas
3/21AHaka-BasketSat 23.01.21 13:00 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiDetails
BLost Boys
3/21AVehmaisten UrheilijatTue 19.01.21 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereDetails
BOpetuslapset II
3/21ARahkuMon 18.01.21 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereDetails
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
5/21AOpetuslapset IISun 07.02.21 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
5/21APälkäneen Luja-LukkoSun 07.02.21 15:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneDetails
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
5/21ALost BoysSun 07.02.21 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BKoritehdas
5/21ARahkuMon 01.02.21 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereDetails
BYPa
5/21ANokianvirta WarriorsMon 01.02.21 20:45 Palloiluhalli, NokiaDetails
BHaka-Basket
6/21AKoritehdasMon 08.02.21 20:15 Details
BNokianvirta Warriors
6/21AVehmaisten UrheilijatTue 09.02.21 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereDetails
BRahku
6/21AHaka-BasketSun 14.02.21 11:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiDetails
BOpetuslapset II
6/21AYPaSun 14.02.21 12:30 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviDetails
BLost Boys
6/21AYMCA Tampere KorioritSun 14.02.21 16:15 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
7/21AOpetuslapset IISun 21.02.21 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BKoritehdas
7/21APälkäneen Luja-LukkoSat 20.02.21 15:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneDetails
BHaka-Basket
7/21AVehmaisten UrheilijatTue 16.02.21 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereDetails
BYPa
7/21ARahkuMon 15.02.21 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereDetails
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
7/21ANokianvirta WarriorsMon 15.02.21 20:45 Palloiluhalli, NokiaDetails
BLost Boys
10/21AYPaSun 14.03.21 17:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviDetails
BNokianvirta Warriors
10/21ALost BoysSun 14.03.21 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BOpetuslapset II
10/21AYMCA Tampere KorioritSun 14.03.21 14:15 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
10/21AHaka-BasketSat 13.03.21 13:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiDetails
BRahku
10/21AKoritehdasMon 08.03.21 20:15 Details
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
11/21AVehmaisten UrheilijatTue 16.03.21 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereDetails
BHaka-Basket
11/21ARahkuThu 18.03.21 20:25 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereDetails
BKoritehdas
11/21APälkäneen Luja-LukkoSun 21.03.21 13:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneDetails
BLost Boys
11/21AYMCA Tampere KorioritSun 21.03.21 14:15 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BYPa
11/21AOpetuslapset IISun 21.03.21 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BNokianvirta Warriors
12/21ALost BoysSun 28.03.21 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BRahku
12/21AYPaSun 28.03.21 12:30 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviDetails
BOpetuslapset II
12/21AHaka-BasketSun 28.03.21 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiDetails
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
12/21ANokianvirta WarriorsMon 22.03.21 20:45 Palloiluhalli, NokiaDetails
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
12/21AKoritehdasMon 22.03.21 20:15 Details
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
15/21ARahkuMon 12.04.21 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereDetails
BNokianvirta Warriors
15/21AVehmaisten UrheilijatTue 13.04.21 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereDetails
BLost Boys
15/21APälkäneen Luja-LukkoSat 17.04.21 14:00 Kostia Areena, PälkäneDetails
BOpetuslapset II
15/21AYMCA Tampere KorioritSun 18.04.21 16:15 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereDetails
BKoritehdas
15/21AYPaSun 18.04.21 17:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviDetails
BHaka-Basket
Game History
   
ListPoint StatsCalendar
Sort: NormalDifferenceTeam ATeam B
WeekTeamFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
48/20AVehmaisten Urheilijat5523321491220#3 Ahonen H. 20p,#2 Mäkinen V. 10p,#13 Bass J. 6pDetails
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit82394314252617#70 Vähäsarja O. 13p,#34 Knuuttinen O. 12p,#6 Hartman O. 10p
48/20ANokianvirta Warriors76Details
BYPa56
48/20ARahku62303216141220#44 Kotajärvi J. 20p,#52 Nieminen J. 17p,#21 Maijala A. 12pDetails
BHaka-Basket72333916171920#4 Hankosalo J. 17p,#12 Rasi T. 13p,#5 Riihimäki A. 12p
47/20AKoritehdas48232513101213#5 Rajamäki M. 17p,#42 Heittola T. 10p,#22 Mäkinen J. 8pDetails
BOpetuslapset II68412722191215#40 Penttilä E. 24p,#12 Kivinen S. 12p,#8 Bergman R. 11p
47/20AHaka-Basket93504330202122#5 Riihimäki A. 28p,#12 Rasi T. 17p,#4 Hankosalo J. 10pDetails
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko31151696610#7 Rautanen E. 15p,#4 Karstu J. 6p,#21 Pajula N. 4p
47/20AYPa54243012121020#14 Mäkinen P. 30p,#33 Lehtonen J. 6p,#24 Huuhtanen J. 5pDetails
BVehmaisten Urheilijat70333717161522#3 Ahonen H. 18p,#9 Takku A. 14p,#13 Bass J. 10p
47/20ALost Boys91375414232331#1 Achte E. 18p,#15 Vornanen M. 14p,#95 Tamminen T. 12pDetails
BNokianvirta Warriors6346172125152#5 Rautiainen V. 17p,#22 Kivinen A. 14p,#13 Mäkinen S. 11p
47/20AYMCA Tampere Koriorit76Details
BRahku87
45/20AOpetuslapset II86483824242117#8 Bergman R. 17p,#3 Autio H. 11p,#18 Filppu M. 11pDetails
BHaka-Basket73343913211920#5 Riihimäki A. 30p,#10 Baron J. 12p,#4 Hankosalo J. 11p
45/20ALost Boys93316216152537Kypärä M. 29p,#15 Vornanen M. 15p,#11 Kahila O. 12pDetails
BYPa28141477104#69 Lehtonen J. 10p,#14 Mäkinen P. 5p,#32 Eskola M. 5p
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 1 / 3
Players
  Players 
AveragesHighs
PlayerTeamPosHGPpg1P2P3PFpgQ1Q2Q3Q4OTP1P2P3P
1 [card]Aalto EetuRahkuG32.7-0.30.71.01.00.71.0--5-11
2 [card]Ahonen HenrikVehmaisten UrheilijatG,F184619.22.06.81.21.26.02.84.36.0-22492
3 [card]Appelström MikkoOpetuslapset IIF19339.31.02.71.02.0-4.02.03.3-15142
4 [card]Autio HeikkiOpetuslapset IIG180214.53.05.00.51.53.52.05.04.0-18471
5 [card]Bass JohnVehmaisten UrheilijatG,F18368.51.32.80.52.72.31.81.03.3-15453
6 [card]Berggren TimoKoritehdasC19052.8-1.4-3.20.40.41.20.8-6-3-
7 [card]Bergman RistoOpetuslapset IIG,F185515.82.04.81.42.65.61.64.44.2-20472
8 [card]Ekqvist OlliKoritehdasG,F184315.31.73.32.31.72.34.03.75.3-28365
9 [card]Eskola MikkoYPaF,C312.32.35.0-2.02.73.03.73.0-28611-
10 [card]Filppu MikaOpetuslapset IIG180212.50.51.53.02.04.01.55.51.5-14123
11 [card]Hankosalo JesseHaka-BasketG615.53.53.02.02.04.33.23.74.3-21743
12 [card]Heikkilä JanneOpetuslapset IIG17737.00.72.70.31.7-3.33.00.7-9231
13 [card]Heittola ToniKoritehdasG18148.80.80.22.52.23.01.51.23.0-15215
14 [card]Honkanen PaavoOpetuslapset IIG56.20.61.60.81.00.41.41.43.0-14342
15 [card]Huuhtanen JuhoYPaG,F35.7-0.31.70.31.01.7-3.0-12-14
16 [card]Härkönen JuhaHaka-BasketF,C190110.0-2.02.0-3.05.02.0--10-22
17 [card]Jankama JuusoOpetuslapset IIC192110.02.04.0-3.02.04.04.0--1024-
18 [card]Kahila OskarLost BoysG59.01.83.00.42.21.21.63.62.6-14361
19 [card]Kallio SamiKoritehdasF18933.3-1.7-1.7-2.7-0.7-6-3-
20 [card]Kannisto AkiKoritehdasF18040.5-0.2-0.5---0.5-2-1-
21 [card]Kivinen SamiOpetuslapset IIF49.52.23.20.21.21.53.82.51.8-12441
22 [card]Kostilainen TommiLost BoysF37.00.72.70.31.72.01.72.01.3-13151
23 [card]Kotajärvi JoonasRahkuF,C195313.70.76.00.30.72.74.30.36.3-201101
24 [card]Kukkonen VilleLost BoysC19556.60.63.0-1.00.42.22.21.8-824-
25 [card]Kuusisto MiikaLost BoysG35.0-2.00.31.32.01.31.7--6-31
26 [card]Latvala TimoNokianvirta Warriors18.03.01.01.01.03.0-2.03.0-8311
27 [card]Liljeroos JuusoTampereen NMKY IIC19534.00.71.7-3.0--1.32.7-823-
28 [card]Mélart MikkoVehmaisten UrheilijatF18567.20.53.3-2.21.31.72.31.8-1035-
29 [card]Metsänoja TimoKoritehdasG18543.0--1.00.5--1.51.5-9--3
30 [card]Mäkinen JarnoOpetuslapset II18748.20.21.02.03.03.81.82.8--11113
31 [card]Mäkinen JuusoKoritehdasF192511.42.04.40.21.42.23.23.82.2-15461
32 [card]Mäkinen PasiYPaG178415.02.83.51.81.25.82.51.85.0-30883
33 [card]Niemi AriYPaG17931.3-0.7-0.30.70.7---2-1-
34 [card]Penttilä ErkkoOpetuslapset IIF186410.53.23.20.22.53.23.20.53.5-24771
35 [card]Reinola TopiLost BoysG18754.00.21.60.21.00.81.0-2.2-9131
36 [card]Riihimäki AapoHaka-BasketG,F185519.83.23.23.42.86.64.24.05.0-30766
37 [card]Ruoholahti LauriVehmaisten UrheilijatF19064.31.01.7-3.31.21.20.81.2-1244-
38 [card]Salokangas MikaHaka-BasketF193315.33.04.71.01.71.07.03.73.7-25682
39 [card]Sarjanoja MarkoVehmaisten UrheilijatG17162.30.31.0-0.7-0.70.71.0-422-
40 [card]Saukkonen JaakkoPälkäneen Luja-LukkoF198125.04.09.01.0-7.09.07.02.0-25491
41 [card]Saukkonen JoonasPälkäneen Luja-LukkoC20112.0-1.0-2.0---2.0-2-1-
42 [card]Schreck JoonasVehmaisten UrheilijatG411.0-3.21.51.53.21.52.04.2-19-53
43 [card]Selin TatuLost BoysF,C19012.0-1.0-2.02.0----2-1-
44 [card]Suuriniemi JereKoritehdasF1802----1.5---------
45 [card]Takku AnssiVehmaisten UrheilijatF49.20.54.00.20.51.83.04.00.5-14171
46 [card]Tamminen TuomasLost Boys18547.81.23.2-0.83.51.51.21.5-1225-
47 [card]Tapanainen VilleRahkuG18133.3-0.70.70.30.70.72.0--10-22
48 [card]Vaherto RubenLost Boys2----0.5---------
49 [card]Virkki VilleHaka-Basket18643.51.01.2-2.2-1.51.01.0-723-
50 [card]Vornanen MatiasLost BoysG,F186511.80.65.00.41.62.02.23.64.0-16271
8.61.12.60.71.62.12.02.12.4-308116