Koritehdas
Club
Morbid Basket
City
Tampere
Region
Western region
Home page
morbid-basket.kapsi.fi

Series
Team History
  Team Map 
SeasonWaTVIV
2019-2020Koritehdas
2018-2019Koritehdas
2017-2018Koritehdas
2016-2017Koritehdas
2015-2016Koritehdas
2014-2015Koritehdas
2013-2014Koritehdas
2012-2013Koritehdas
2011-2012Koritehdas
2010-2011KoritehdasKoritehdas
2009-2010Koritehdas
2008-2009Koritehdas
2007-2008Koritehdas
2006-2007Koritehdas
2005-2006Koritehdas
2004-2005Koritehdas
2003-2004Koritehdas
Game History
   
ListPoint StatsCalendar
Sort: NormalDifferenceTeam ATeam BKoritehdasOthers
DWeekTeamFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q41P2P3P
IV42/19AKoritehdas11149623118273533910Details
BBC Sisu II49262312141673174
IV41/19AYMCA Tampere Koriorit5333202588125184Details
BKoritehdas94435126172823102710
Upcoming
   
Week Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday  
19/43
21.10.19
22.10.19
23.10.19
24.10.19
25.10.19
26.10.19
27.10.19
Haka-BasketKoritehdas13:30Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Details
 
19/44
28.10.19
29.10.19
30.10.19
KoritehdasYPa18:45Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
31.10.19
01.11.19
02.11.19
03.11.19
 
19/46
11.11.19
KoritehdasMorbid All-Stars20:15Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
12.11.19
13.11.19
14.11.19
15.11.19
16.11.19
17.11.19
 
19/47
18.11.19
19.11.19
20.11.19
NakkelijatKoritehdas20:30Hämeenkyrö / Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta
Details
21.11.19
22.11.19
23.11.19
24.11.19
 
19/48
25.11.19
KoritehdasLost Boys20:15Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
26.11.19
27.11.19
28.11.19
29.11.19
30.11.19
01.12.19
 
19/49
02.12.19
Nokianvirta WarriorsKoritehdas20:45Nokia / Nokian lukio
Details
03.12.19
04.12.19
05.12.19
06.12.19
07.12.19
08.12.19
 
19/50
09.12.19
KoritehdasOpetuslapset II20:15Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
10.12.19
11.12.19
12.12.19
13.12.19
14.12.19
15.12.19
 
20/2
06.01.20
07.01.20
08.01.20
RahkuKoritehdas20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Details
09.01.20
10.01.20
11.01.20
12.01.20
 
20/3
13.01.20
KoritehdasVehmaisten Urheilijat20:15Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
14.01.20
15.01.20
16.01.20
17.01.20
18.01.20
19.01.20
 
20/4
20.01.20
KoritehdasYMCA Tampere Koriorit20:15Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
21.01.20
22.01.20
23.01.20
24.01.20
25.01.20
26.01.20
 
20/6
03.02.20
04.02.20
05.02.20
06.02.20
07.02.20
08.02.20
09.02.20
 
BC Sisu IIKoritehdas
Details
20/7
10.02.20
KoritehdasHaka-Basket20:15Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
11.02.20
12.02.20
13.02.20
14.02.20
15.02.20
16.02.20
 
20/8
17.02.20
18.02.20
19.02.20
20.02.20
21.02.20
22.02.20
23.02.20
YPaKoritehdas12:00Ylöjärvi / Urheilutalo
Details
 
20/10
02.03.20
03.03.20
04.03.20
05.03.20
06.03.20
07.03.20
Morbid All-StarsKoritehdas17:30Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
08.03.20
 
20/11
09.03.20
KoritehdasNakkelijat20:15Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
10.03.20
11.03.20
12.03.20
13.03.20
14.03.20
15.03.20
 
20/12
16.03.20
17.03.20
18.03.20
19.03.20
20.03.20
21.03.20
22.03.20
Lost BoysKoritehdas14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/13
23.03.20
KoritehdasNokianvirta Warriors20:15Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
24.03.20
25.03.20
26.03.20
27.03.20
28.03.20
29.03.20
 
20/14
30.03.20
31.03.20
01.04.20
02.04.20
03.04.20
04.04.20
05.04.20
Opetuslapset IIKoritehdas16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/16
13.04.20
14.04.20
15.04.20
16.04.20
17.04.20
18.04.20
19.04.20
 
KoritehdasRahku
Details
20/17
20.04.20
21.04.20
22.04.20
23.04.20
24.04.20
25.04.20
26.04.20
 
Vehmaisten UrheilijatKoritehdasTampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Details
Standings
  '19 West-MIVB, Standings 
    Home Away
No Team G W L P Ppg OPpg PCT W L PCT Ppg OPpg W L PCT Ppg OPpg
1 Koritehdas 2 2 0 4 102,5 51,0 100% 1 0 100% 111,0 49,0 1 0 100% 94,0 53,0
2 Nokianvirta Warriors 2 2 0 4 90,0 68,0 100% 1 0 100% 81,0 58,0 1 0 100% 99,0 78,0
3 Rahku 1 1 0 2 78,0 65,0 100% 1 0 100% 78,0 65,0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Lost Boys 1 1 0 2 71,0 49,0 100% 0 0 - 0 0 1 0 100% 71,0 49,0
5 Morbid All-Stars 1 1 0 2 57,0 44,0 100% 0 0 - 0 0 1 0 100% 57,0 44,0
6 Nakkelijat 2 1 1 2 69,0 70,0 50% 1 0 100% 73,0 62,0 0 1 0% 65,0 78,0
7 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 2 0 2 0 53,0 65,0 0% 0 1 0% 44,0 57,0 0 1 0% 62,0 73,0
8 YPa 1 0 1 0 78,0 99,0 0% 0 1 0% 78,0 99,0 0 0 - 0 0
9 Opetuslapset II 2 0 2 0 53,5 76,0 0% 0 1 0% 49,0 71,0 0 1 0% 58,0 81,0
10 YMCA Tampere Koriorit 1 0 1 0 53,0 94,0 0% 0 1 0% 53,0 94,0 0 0 - 0 0
11 BC Sisu II 1 0 1 0 49,0 111,0 0% 0 0 - 0 0 0 1 0% 49,0 111,0
12 Haka-Basket 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
  '19 West-MIVB, Development of the Series 
Extra Stats
  Score splits 
AllHomeAway
Point diff at halfWLWLWL
< -20 p000000
< -10 p000000
< -5 p000000
< -2 p000000
= 0 p000000
> 2 p201010
> 5 p201010
> 10 p201010
> 20 p101000
  Inserted records 
Players
  Players 
AveragesHighs
#PlayerPosHGGsPpg1P2P3PFpgQ1Q2Q3Q4OTP1P2P3P
120 [card]Ekqvist OlliG,F1842-24,0-4,55,01,54,03,011,55,5-25-55
245 [card]Heiskanen IlpoG1732-----2,5---------
342 [card]Heittola ToniG1811-9,0--3,01,06,0--3,0-9--3
436 [card]Kallio SamiF1892-2,01,00,5-0,51,0--1,0-221-
534 [card]Leppäkoski MiroF1942-23,02,010,5-1,511,54,53,53,5-26212-
612 [card]Metsänoja TimoG1852-6,0--2,00,5-3,0-3,0-9--3
722 [card]Mäkinen JuusoF1922-22,52,510,0-0,52,03,09,58,0-25412-
12,60,83,91,31,23,32,13,83,5-264125