Lost Boys
Club
Tampereen NMKY
City
Tampere
Region
Western region
Home page
www.tanmky.fi

Series
Team History
  Team Map 
SeasonIV
2020-2021Lost Boys
2019-2020Lost Boys
Game History
   
ListPoint StatsCalendar
Sort: NormalDifferenceTeam ATeam BLost BoysOthers
DWeekTeamFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q41P2P3P
IV44/20AKoritehdas47252291610129162Details
BLost Boys803248112126224268
IV41/20AYMCA Tampere Koriorit61362519171963206Details
BLost Boys643925231613123235
IV10/20ALost Boys904248192324244346Details
BBC Sisu II50212961513165127
IV8/20AYMCA Tampere Koriorit51331821124143156Details
BLost Boys693534112417174227
IV7/20ALost Boys884048182223253327Details
BVehmaisten Urheilijat7538372612152210199
IV6/20ARahku57Details
BLost Boys88
IV4/20ALost Boys682642131328146198Details
BOpetuslapset II6232302012141615193
IV3/20ALost Boys6929401514211910197Details
BNokianvirta Warriors8152291735161332410
IV2/20AYPa74383618201521161410Details
BLost Boys9139522316232962611
IV50/19ANakkelijat6839292019171291311Details
BLost Boys783642171926169247
IV49/19ALost Boys854936282123138259Details
BMorbid All-Stars7836422115162617207
IV48/19AKoritehdas51331819145132811Details
BLost Boys10456482828252392813
IV47/19ALost Boys106485822263127122912Details
BHaka-Basket7041291130101912206
IV46/19ABC Sisu II652639179211831610Details
BLost Boys8041391922221710266
IV44/19ALost Boys9044461925182821303Details
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit7939402712132716217
IV43/19AVehmaisten Urheilijat44182681015117143Details
BLost Boys823844251327175287
IV42/19ALost Boys7850282525111732111Details
BRahku5116357911244165
IV41/19AOpetuslapset II49252416912127154Details
BLost Boys7133381518162210179
Upcoming
   
Week Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday  
20/11
09.03.20
10.03.20
11.03.20
12.03.20
13.03.20
14.03.20
15.03.20
Haka-BasketLost Boys15:30Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Details
 
20/12
16.03.20
17.03.20
18.03.20
19.03.20
20.03.20
21.03.20
22.03.20
Lost BoysKoritehdas14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/13
23.03.20
24.03.20
25.03.20
26.03.20
27.03.20
28.03.20
Morbid All-StarsLost Boys17:30Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
29.03.20
 
20/14
30.03.20
31.03.20
01.04.20
02.04.20
03.04.20
04.04.20
05.04.20
Lost BoysNakkelijat14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/16
13.04.20
14.04.20
15.04.20
16.04.20
17.04.20
18.04.20
19.04.20
Lost BoysYPa14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/17
20.04.20
Nokianvirta WarriorsLost Boys20:45Nokia / Nokian lukio
Details
21.04.20
22.04.20
23.04.20
24.04.20
25.04.20
26.04.20
 
20/43
19.10.20
20.10.20
21.10.20
22.10.20
23.10.20
24.10.20
Lost BoysHaka-Basket12:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
25.10.20
 
20/45
02.11.20
03.11.20
04.11.20
05.11.20
06.11.20
07.11.20
08.11.20
Lost BoysYPa12:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/47
16.11.20
17.11.20
18.11.20
19.11.20
20.11.20
21.11.20
22.11.20
Lost BoysNokianvirta Warriors16:00Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/48
23.11.20
24.11.20
25.11.20
26.11.20
27.11.20
28.11.20
Opetuslapset IILost Boys17:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
29.11.20
 
20/49
30.11.20
01.12.20
02.12.20
03.12.20
04.12.20
05.12.20
06.12.20
Lost BoysPälkäneen Luja-Lukko18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/50
07.12.20
RahkuLost Boys20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Details
08.12.20
09.12.20
10.12.20
11.12.20
12.12.20
13.12.20
 
21/1
04.01.21
05.01.21
06.01.21
07.01.21
08.01.21
09.01.21
10.01.21
Lost BoysVehmaisten Urheilijat14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
21/2
11.01.21
12.01.21
13.01.21
14.01.21
15.01.21
16.01.21
17.01.21
Lost BoysYMCA Tampere Koriorit14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
21/3
18.01.21
19.01.21
20.01.21
21.01.21
22.01.21
23.01.21
Haka-BasketLost Boys13:00Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Details
24.01.21
 
21/5
01.02.21
02.02.21
03.02.21
04.02.21
05.02.21
06.02.21
07.02.21
Lost BoysKoritehdas14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
21/6
08.02.21
09.02.21
10.02.21
11.02.21
12.02.21
13.02.21
14.02.21
YPaLost Boys12:30Ylöjärvi / Urheilutalo
Details
 
21/7
15.02.21
Nokianvirta WarriorsLost Boys20:45Nokia / Palloiluhalli
Details
16.02.21
17.02.21
18.02.21
19.02.21
20.02.21
21.02.21
 
21/10
08.03.21
09.03.21
10.03.21
11.03.21
12.03.21
13.03.21
14.03.21
Lost BoysOpetuslapset II14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
21/11
15.03.21
16.03.21
17.03.21
18.03.21
19.03.21
20.03.21
21.03.21
Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoLost Boys13:30Pälkäne / Kostia Areena
Details
 
21/12
22.03.21
23.03.21
24.03.21
25.03.21
26.03.21
27.03.21
28.03.21
Lost BoysRahku14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
21/15
12.04.21
13.04.21
Vehmaisten UrheilijatLost Boys20:15Tampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Details
14.04.21
15.04.21
16.04.21
17.04.21
18.04.21
 
Extra Stats
  Score splits 
AllHomeAway
Point diff at halfWLWLWL
< -20 p00
< -10 p00
< -5 p00
< -2 p00
= 0 p00
> 2 p00
> 5 p00
> 10 p00
> 20 p00
  Inserted records 
Players
  Players 
AveragesHighs
#PlayerPosHGGsPpg1P2P3PFpgQ1Q2Q3Q4OTP1P2P3P
111 [card]Kahila OskarG1638.71.12.40.91.61.92.32.42.0-28585
250 [card]Kostilainen TommiF1334.70.41.90.21.40.50.81.42.0-12351
343 [card]Kukkonen VilleC195525.00.22.4-1.60.41.81.21.6-713-
434 [card]Kuusisto MiikaG1389.21.82.50.80.82.22.42.42.2-17543
524 [card]Reinola TopiG1871396.50.31.90.80.91.81.61.41.7-18262
610 [card]Selin TatuF,C19011710.51.33.90.51.61.62.82.53.5-26492
75 [card]Syrjä MattiG18612816.21.24.81.82.15.14.14.42.7-243114
895 [card]Tamminen Tuomas1851418.30.63.70.10.83.11.21.72.2-17371
930 [card]Vaherto Ruben1344.30.20.51.01.41.20.90.91.3-12224
1015 [card]Vornanen MatiasG,F18612412.21.03.81.21.22.83.33.22.8-20563
8.70.92.80.81.32.22.12.22.2-285115