*Ottelut
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Kausi: Sarja: Seura: Päivä: -
Vko Maanantai Tiistai Keskiviikko Torstai Perjantai Lauantai Sunnuntai  
21/10
08.03.21
09.03.21
10.03.21
11.03.21
BC SisuPirkkalan Viri20:00Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Tiedot
12.03.21
Morbid UniversityMorbid Basket18:45Tampere / Hervannan vapaa-aikakeskus
Tiedot
NaKoLieto-Koris19:45Naantali / Maijamäen liikuntahalli
Tiedot
13.03.21
BC LapuaTurun NMKY12:00Lapua / Lapuan urheilutalo
Tiedot
YMCA Tampere KorioritTuTo-Basket12:30Tampere / Hervannan vapaa-aikakeskus
Tiedot
HBC EmeritusKorihait 213:30Turku / Ilpoisten palloiluhalli
Tiedot
HBC CurrentusSalon Toverit15:30Turku / Ilpoisten palloiluhalli
Tiedot
Vaasan SalamaTurun NMKY16:00Vaasa / Variskan ylä-aste
Tiedot
OpetuslapsetAhjola17:00Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
14.03.21
 
21/11
15.03.21
Morbid BasketBC Sisu20:15Tampere / Hervannan Ammattikoulu
Tiedot
RaholaOpetuslapset20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Tiedot
16.03.21
Vehmaisten UrheilijatHaka-Basket20:15Tampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Tiedot
17.03.21
TuTo-BasketHBC Currentus19:30Turku / Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli
Tiedot
18.03.21
Pirkkalan ViriPälkäneen Luja-Lukko20:15Pirkkala / Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo)
Tiedot
RahkuKoritehdas20:25Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Tiedot
19.03.21
20.03.21
Turun NMKYVaasan Salama12:30Turku / Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli
Tiedot
Salon ToveritHBC Emeritus14:00Salo / Urheilutalo
Tiedot
21.03.21
Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoLost Boys13:30Pälkäne / Kostia Areena
Tiedot
YMCA Tampere KorioritYPa14:15Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
AhjolaMorbid University14:30Tampere / Saukkola
Tiedot
Opetuslapset IINokianvirta Warriors16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
Korihait 2NaKoUusikaupunki / Uusikaupunki Areena
Tiedot
Lieto-KorisBC Lapua
Tiedot
21/12
22.03.21
Morbid BasketOpetuslapset20:15Tampere / Hervannan Ammattikoulu
Tiedot
KoritehdasVehmaisten Urheilijat20:15
Tiedot
Nokianvirta WarriorsPälkäneen Luja-Lukko20:45Nokia / Palloiluhalli
Tiedot
23.03.21
RoostersBC Sisu20:45Nokia / Palloiluhalli
Tiedot
24.03.21
TuTo-BasketNaKo19:30Turku / Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli
Tiedot
25.03.21
Pirkkalan ViriMorbid University20:15Pirkkala / Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo)
Tiedot
26.03.21
27.03.21
Salon ToveritBC Lapua14:00Salo / Urheilutalo
Tiedot
YMCA Tampere KorioritHBC Emeritus15:30Tampere / Hervannan vapaa-aikakeskus
Tiedot
28.03.21
Haka-BasketYMCA Tampere Koriorit12:30Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Tiedot
YPaOpetuslapset II12:30Ylöjärvi / Urheilutalo
Tiedot
AhjolaRahola14:30Tampere / Saukkola
Tiedot
Lost BoysRahku14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
Korihait 2Vaasan SalamaUusikaupunki / Uusikaupunki Areena
Tiedot
21/13
29.03.21
Morbid UniversityRahola20:15Tampere / Hervannan Ammattikoulu
Tiedot
30.03.21
Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoMorbid Basket19:45Pälkäne / Kostia Areena
Tiedot
RoostersPirkkalan Viri20:45Nokia / Palloiluhalli
Tiedot
31.03.21
01.04.21
BC SisuAhjola20:00Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Tiedot
02.04.21
03.04.21
HBC EmeritusTuTo-Basket10:30Turku / Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli
Tiedot
HBC CurrentusYMCA Tampere Koriorit12:30Turku / Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli
Tiedot
NaKoSalon Toverit13:00Naantali / Maijamäen liikuntahalli
Tiedot
BC LapuaKorihait 214:00Lapua / Lapuan urheilutalo
Tiedot
Vaasan SalamaLieto-Koris16:00Vaasa / Variskan ylä-aste
Tiedot
04.04.21
 
21/15
12.04.21
RahkuNokianvirta Warriors20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Tiedot
13.04.21
Vehmaisten UrheilijatLost Boys20:15Tampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Tiedot
14.04.21
15.04.21
16.04.21
17.04.21
Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoOpetuslapset II14:00Pälkäne / Kostia Areena
Tiedot
18.04.21
YMCA Tampere KorioritKoritehdas16:15Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
YPaHaka-Basket17:00Ylöjärvi / Urheilutalo
Tiedot
 
<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next > End >>Page 1 of 6