IV Divisioona, 2019-2020
Kuvaus
Läntinen alue, Miehet/Yleinen, IV Divisioona, Runkosarja
Sarjataulukko
  Sarjataulukko 
    Koti Vieras
Nro Joukkue G W L P Ppg OPpg PCT W L PCT Ppg OPpg W L PCT Ppg OPpg
1 Koritehdas 1 1 0 2 94.0 53.0 100% 0 0 - 0 0 1 0 100% 94.0 53.0
2 Lost Boys 1 1 0 2 71.0 49.0 100% 0 0 - 0 0 1 0 100% 71.0 49.0
3 Morbid All-Stars 1 1 0 2 57.0 44.0 100% 0 0 - 0 0 1 0 100% 57.0 44.0
4 Nokianvirta Warriors 1 1 0 2 99.0 78.0 100% 0 0 - 0 0 1 0 100% 99.0 78.0
5 Rahku 1 1 0 2 78.0 65.0 100% 1 0 100% 78.0 65.0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Nakkelijat 1 0 1 0 65.0 78.0 0% 0 0 - 0 0 0 1 0% 65.0 78.0
7 YPa 1 0 1 0 78.0 99.0 0% 0 1 0% 78.0 99.0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 0 1 0 44.0 57.0 0% 0 1 0% 44.0 57.0 0 0 - 0 0
9 Opetuslapset II 1 0 1 0 49.0 71.0 0% 0 1 0% 49.0 71.0 0 0 - 0 0
10 YMCA Tampere Koriorit 1 0 1 0 53.0 94.0 0% 0 1 0% 53.0 94.0 0 0 - 0 0
11 Haka-Basket 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
12 BC Sisu II 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Kehitys
  Sarjatilanteen kehittyminen 
Tuleva
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
41/19ABC Sisu IIma 07.10.19 19:40 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BHaka-Basket
42/19ALost Boyssu 20.10.19 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRahku
42/19AHaka-Basketsu 20.10.19 13:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BYPa
42/19AMorbid All-Starsla 19.10.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
42/19ANakkelijatke 16.10.19 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
42/19AKoritehdaske 16.10.19 18:45 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
42/19ANokianvirta Warriorsma 14.10.19 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
43/19AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 27.10.19 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
43/19AHaka-Basketsu 27.10.19 13:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BKoritehdas
43/19AYPasu 27.10.19 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
43/19ABC Sisu IIto 24.10.19 19:40 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
43/19ARahkuke 23.10.19 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
43/19AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 22.10.19 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
44/19AOpetuslapset IIsu 03.11.19 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRahku
44/19ALost Boyssu 03.11.19 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
44/19AMorbid All-Starsla 02.11.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
44/19ANakkelijatke 30.10.19 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BBC Sisu II
44/19AKoritehdaske 30.10.19 18:45 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BYPa
44/19ANokianvirta Warriorsma 28.10.19 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
46/19AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 17.11.19 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
46/19AYPasu 17.11.19 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BRahku
46/19AHaka-Basketla 16.11.19 10:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BNakkelijat
46/19AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 12.11.19 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
46/19AKoritehdasma 11.11.19 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
46/19ABC Sisu IIma 11.11.19 19:40 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BLost Boys
47/19AOpetuslapset IIsu 24.11.19 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
47/19ALost Boyssu 24.11.19 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
47/19AMorbid All-Starsla 23.11.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BYPa
47/19ARahkuto 21.11.19 20:20 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
47/19ANakkelijatke 20.11.19 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BKoritehdas
47/19ANokianvirta Warriorsma 18.11.19 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BBC Sisu II
48/19AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 01.12.19 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRahku
48/19AYPasu 01.12.19 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
48/19AMorbid All-Starsla 30.11.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
48/19AHaka-Basketla 30.11.19 14:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
48/19AKoritehdasma 25.11.19 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
48/19ABC Sisu IIma 25.11.19 19:40 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
49/19AOpetuslapset IIsu 08.12.19 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
49/19ALost Boyssu 08.12.19 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
49/19ANakkelijatke 04.12.19 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BYPa
49/19AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 03.12.19 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
49/19ANokianvirta Warriorsma 02.12.19 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BKoritehdas
49/19ARahkuma 02.12.19 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
50/19AYPasu 15.12.19 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
50/19AMorbid All-Starsla 14.12.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
50/19ANakkelijatke 11.12.19 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BLost Boys
50/19AHaka-Basketti 10.12.19 20:15 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BRahku
50/19AKoritehdasma 09.12.19 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
50/19ABC Sisu IIma 09.12.19 19:40 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
2/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 12.01.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
2/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 12.01.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
2/20AYPasu 12.01.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BLost Boys
2/20ARahkuke 08.01.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
2/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 07.01.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
2/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 06.01.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BNakkelijat
3/20ALost Boyssu 19.01.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
3/20AMorbid All-Starsla 18.01.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
3/20AHaka-Basketla 18.01.20 13:00 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
3/20ANakkelijatke 15.01.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
3/20AKoritehdasma 13.01.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
3/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BYPa
4/20AHaka-Basketsu 26.01.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BBC Sisu II
4/20ALost Boyssu 26.01.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
4/20AMorbid All-Starsla 25.01.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
4/20ANakkelijatke 22.01.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BRahku
4/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 20.01.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BYPa
4/20AKoritehdasma 20.01.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
6/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 09.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
6/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 09.02.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
6/20ARahkuke 05.02.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
6/20AYPati 04.02.20 20:45 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BHaka-Basket
6/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 04.02.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
6/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BKoritehdas
7/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 16.02.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
7/20ALost Boyssu 16.02.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
7/20AMorbid All-Starsla 15.02.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
7/20ANakkelijatke 12.02.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
7/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 10.02.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BRahku
7/20AKoritehdasma 10.02.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
8/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 23.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
8/20AHaka-Basketsu 23.02.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
8/20AYPasu 23.02.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BKoritehdas
8/20ARahkuke 19.02.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
8/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 18.02.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
8/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BNakkelijat
10/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 08.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
10/20ALost Boyssu 08.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
10/20AMorbid All-Starsla 07.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
10/20ARahkuke 04.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
10/20ANakkelijatke 04.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BHaka-Basket
10/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 02.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
11/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 15.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
11/20AHaka-Basketsu 15.03.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BLost Boys
11/20AYPasu 15.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
11/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 10.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
11/20AKoritehdasma 09.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
11/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
12/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 22.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
12/20ALost Boyssu 22.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
12/20ARahkuke 18.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
12/20ANakkelijatke 18.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
12/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 17.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BYPa
12/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 16.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BHaka-Basket
13/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 29.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
13/20AYPasu 29.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BNakkelijat
13/20AMorbid All-Starsla 28.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
13/20AHaka-Basketti 24.03.20 20:15 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
13/20AKoritehdasma 23.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
13/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BRahku
14/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 05.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
14/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 05.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
14/20ALost Boyssu 05.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
14/20ARahkuke 01.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
14/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 31.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
14/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 30.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
16/20ALost Boyssu 19.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
16/20AHaka-Basketsu 19.04.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
16/20AMorbid All-Starsla 18.04.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
16/20ANakkelijatke 15.04.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
16/20AKoritehdas Tiedot
BRahku
16/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
17/20AVehmaisten Urheilijat Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
17/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 20.04.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BLost Boys
17/20ARahkuke 22.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
17/20AYPasu 26.04.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BBC Sisu II
17/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 26.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
17/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 26.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
Otteluhistoria
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Järjestely: NormaaliErotusJoukkue AJoukkue B
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
41/19ARahku78433520231718#33 Virtanen O. 34p,#16 Saarikoski A. 23p,#5 Haapasalmi L. 9pTiedot
BNakkelijat65372813241315#24 Vienola T. 26p,#11 Jyväsjärvi O. 14p,#14 Elomaa P. 11p
41/19AVehmaisten Urheilijat4423211112138#9 Takku A. 12p,#5 Schreck J. 10p,#10 Kyyhkynen J. 7pTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars57322520121312#17 Kivelä A. 25p,#8 Hautamäki M. 13p,#13 Jokiperä P. 6p
41/19AYPa78Tiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors99
41/19AOpetuslapset II4925241691212#40 Penttilä E. 11p,#80 Kivinen S. 8p,#44 Honkanen P. 7pTiedot
BLost Boys71333815181622#5 Syrjä M. 18p,#15 Vornanen M. 16p,#10 Selin T. 8p
41/19AYMCA Tampere Koriorit533320258812#22 Leinonen E. 14p,#18 Majuri S. 7p,#31 Keränen L. 6pTiedot
BKoritehdas94435126172823#20 Ekqvist O. 23p,#22 Mäkinen J. 20p,#34 Leppäkoski M. 20p
Pelaajat
  Pelaajat 
KeskiarvotEnnätykset
PelaajaJoukkuePosHGPpg1P2P3PFpgQ1Q2Q3Q4OTP1P2P3P
1 [card]Ahoniemi MikaMorbid All-StarsF18912.0-1.0-1.0---2.0-2-1-
2 [card]Bass JohnVehmaisten UrheilijatG,F18311.01.0--5.0---1.0-11--
3 [card]Bergman RistoOpetuslapset IIG,F18514.0-2.0--4.0----4-2-
4 [card]Ekqvist OlliKoritehdasG,F184123.0-4.05.03.06.02.015.0--23-45
5 [card]Elomaa PekkaNakkelijatF190111.04.02.01.04.04.05.0-2.0-11421
6 [card]Hakala SakariNakkelijatG14.02.01.0-4.04.0----421-
7 [card]Heikkilä JanneOpetuslapset IIG17714.0-2.0---2.0-2.0-4-2-
8 [card]Heiskanen IlpoKoritehdasG1731----2.0---------
9 [card]Heittola ToniKoritehdasG18119.0--3.01.06.0--3.0-9--3
10 [card]Jokiperä PetteriMorbid All-StarsC19716.0-3.0--4.0--2.0-6-3-
11 [card]Kahila OskarLost BoysG17.02.01.01.02.0-4.02.01.0-7211
12 [card]Kallio SamiKoritehdasF18912.02.0--1.0---2.0-22--
13 [card]Koivusalo Timo-pekkaVehmaisten UrheilijatG18316.0--2.02.03.0-3.0--6--2
14 [card]Kostilainen TommiLost BoysF12.0-1.0-1.0---2.0-2-1-
15 [card]Kubu JanarNakkelijatG1----1.0---------
16 [card]Kukkonen VilleLost BoysC19514.0-2.0-2.02.0--2.0-4-2-
17 [card]Kyyhkynen JarnoVehmaisten UrheilijatG18517.02.01.01.02.02.02.0-3.0-7211
18 [card]Leppäkoski MiroKoritehdasF194120.02.09.0-1.07.05.04.04.0-2029-
19 [card]Mélart MikkoVehmaisten UrheilijatF18516.03.0-1.01.0-3.03.0--63-1
20 [card]Metsänoja TimoKoritehdasG18513.0--1.0----3.0-3--1
21 [card]Mäkinen JuusoKoritehdasF192120.04.08.0-1.02.04.07.07.0-2048-
22 [card]Oinonen TapioNakkelijatG18013.0--1.04.0---3.0-3--1
23 [card]Penttilä ErkkoOpetuslapset IIF186111.02.03.01.0-2.0-7.02.0-11231
24 [card]Reinola TopiLost BoysG18713.0--1.0-3.0----3--1
25 [card]Schreck JoonasVehmaisten UrheilijatG110.0-2.02.02.0-3.07.0--10-22
26 [card]Selin TatuLost BoysF,C19018.04.02.0----2.06.0-842-
27 [card]Syrjä MattiLost BoysG186118.0-3.04.01.0-3.08.07.0-18-34
28 [card]Takku AnssiVehmaisten UrheilijatF112.0-6.0-3.06.02.0-4.0-12-6-
29 [card]Tamminen TuomasLost Boys18512.0-1.0-1.0--2.0--2-1-
30 [card]Toiminen MarkoMorbid All-StarsF19116.0-3.0----4.02.0-6-3-
31 [card]Vornanen MatiasLost BoysG,F186116.01.03.03.01.06.08.0-2.0-16133
7.40.91.90.91.52.01.42.12.0-23495