IV Divisioona, 2019-2020
Kuvaus
Läntinen alue, Miehet/Yleinen, IV Divisioona, Runkosarja
Sarjataulukko
  Sarjataulukko 
    Koti Vieras
Nro Joukkue G W L P Ppg OPpg PCT W L PCT Ppg OPpg W L PCT Ppg OPpg
1 Lost Boys 5 5 0 10 80.2 57.6 100% 2 0 100% 84.0 65.0 3 0 100% 77.7 52.7
2 Nokianvirta Warriors 4 4 0 8 82.8 62.0 100% 2 0 100% 78.0 59.0 2 0 100% 87.5 65.0
3 Haka-Basket 3 3 0 6 87.3 71.0 100% 1 0 100% 102.0 70.0 2 0 100% 80.0 71.5
4 Morbid All-Stars 5 3 2 6 71.2 60.0 60% 0 2 0% 63.0 71.5 3 0 100% 76.7 52.3
5 YPa 4 2 2 4 70.5 78.5 50% 1 1 50% 68.0 77.0 1 1 50% 73.0 80.0
6 Koritehdas 4 2 2 4 79.2 67.0 50% 1 2 33% 74.3 71.7 1 0 100% 94.0 53.0
7 YMCA Tampere Koriorit 4 2 2 4 66.8 75.8 50% 1 1 50% 63.0 77.5 1 1 50% 70.5 74.0
8 Nakkelijat 4 2 2 4 67.0 65.5 50% 2 0 100% 71.0 55.5 0 2 0% 63.0 75.5
9 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 5 1 4 2 57.2 70.6 20% 1 2 33% 54.7 68.3 0 2 0% 61.0 74.0
10 Opetuslapset II 5 1 4 2 58.8 67.2 20% 1 1 50% 57.5 60.5 0 3 0% 59.7 71.7
11 Rahku 4 1 3 2 57.8 71.2 25% 1 1 50% 65.0 70.5 0 2 0% 50.5 72.0
12 BC Sisu II 5 0 5 0 59.4 84.4 0% 0 3 0% 66.3 80.7 0 2 0% 49.0 90.0
Kehitys
  Sarjatilanteen kehittyminen 
Tuleva
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
43/19AHaka-Basketsu 27.10.19 13:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BKoritehdas
46/19AHaka-Basketla 16.11.19 10:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BNakkelijat
46/19AYPasu 17.11.19 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BRahku
46/19AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 17.11.19 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
47/19AOpetuslapset IIsu 24.11.19 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
47/19ALost Boyssu 24.11.19 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
47/19AMorbid All-Starsla 23.11.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BYPa
47/19ARahkuto 21.11.19 20:20 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
47/19ANakkelijatke 20.11.19 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BKoritehdas
47/19ANokianvirta Warriorsma 18.11.19 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BBC Sisu II
48/19AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 01.12.19 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRahku
48/19AYPasu 01.12.19 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
48/19AMorbid All-Starsla 30.11.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
48/19AHaka-Basketla 30.11.19 14:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
48/19AKoritehdasma 25.11.19 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
48/19ABC Sisu IIma 25.11.19 19:40 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
49/19AOpetuslapset IIsu 08.12.19 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
49/19ALost Boyssu 08.12.19 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
49/19ANakkelijatke 04.12.19 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BYPa
49/19AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 03.12.19 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
49/19ANokianvirta Warriorsma 02.12.19 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BKoritehdas
49/19ARahkuma 02.12.19 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
50/19AYPasu 15.12.19 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
50/19AMorbid All-Starsla 14.12.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
50/19ANakkelijatke 11.12.19 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BLost Boys
50/19AHaka-Basketti 10.12.19 20:15 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BRahku
50/19AKoritehdasma 09.12.19 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
50/19ABC Sisu IIma 09.12.19 19:40 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
2/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 12.01.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
2/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 12.01.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
2/20AYPasu 12.01.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BLost Boys
2/20ARahkuke 08.01.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
2/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 07.01.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
2/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 06.01.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BNakkelijat
3/20ALost Boyssu 19.01.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
3/20AMorbid All-Starsla 18.01.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
3/20AHaka-Basketla 18.01.20 13:00 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
3/20ANakkelijatke 15.01.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
3/20AKoritehdasma 13.01.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
3/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BYPa
4/20AHaka-Basketsu 26.01.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BBC Sisu II
4/20ALost Boyssu 26.01.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
4/20AMorbid All-Starsla 25.01.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
4/20ANakkelijatke 22.01.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BRahku
4/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 20.01.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BYPa
4/20AKoritehdasma 20.01.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
6/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 09.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
6/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 09.02.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
6/20ARahkuke 05.02.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
6/20AYPati 04.02.20 20:45 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BHaka-Basket
6/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 04.02.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
6/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BKoritehdas
7/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 16.02.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
7/20ALost Boyssu 16.02.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
7/20AMorbid All-Starsla 15.02.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
7/20ANakkelijatke 12.02.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
7/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 10.02.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BRahku
7/20AKoritehdasma 10.02.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
8/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 23.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
8/20AHaka-Basketsu 23.02.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
8/20AYPasu 23.02.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BKoritehdas
8/20ARahkuke 19.02.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
8/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 18.02.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
8/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BNakkelijat
10/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 08.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
10/20ALost Boyssu 08.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
10/20AMorbid All-Starsla 07.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
10/20ARahkuke 04.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
10/20ANakkelijatke 04.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BHaka-Basket
10/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 02.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
11/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 15.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
11/20AHaka-Basketsu 15.03.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BLost Boys
11/20AYPasu 15.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
11/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 10.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
11/20AKoritehdasma 09.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
11/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
12/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 22.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
12/20ALost Boyssu 22.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
12/20ARahkuke 18.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
12/20ANakkelijatke 18.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
12/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 17.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BYPa
12/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 16.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BHaka-Basket
13/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 29.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
13/20AYPasu 29.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BNakkelijat
13/20AMorbid All-Starsla 28.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
13/20AHaka-Basketti 24.03.20 20:15 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
13/20AKoritehdasma 23.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
13/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BRahku
14/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 05.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
14/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 05.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
14/20ALost Boyssu 05.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
14/20ARahkuke 01.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
14/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 31.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
14/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 30.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
16/20ALost Boyssu 19.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
16/20AHaka-Basketsu 19.04.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
16/20AMorbid All-Starsla 18.04.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
16/20ANakkelijatke 15.04.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
16/20AKoritehdas Tiedot
BRahku
16/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
17/20AVehmaisten Urheilijat Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
17/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 20.04.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BLost Boys
17/20ARahkuke 22.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
17/20AYPasu 26.04.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BBC Sisu II
17/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 26.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
17/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 26.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
Otteluhistoria
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Järjestely: NormaaliErotusJoukkue AJoukkue B
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
46/19AVehmaisten Urheilijat76364017192020#9 Takku A. 19p,#8 Kananen J. 18p,#10 Kyyhkynen J. 12pTiedot
BOpetuslapset II66313515161817#8 Bergman R. 25p,#40 Penttilä E. 17p,#12 Kivinen S. 8p
46/19AKoritehdas54322216161111#22 Mäkinen J. 17p,#12 Metsänoja T. 12p,#14 Berggren T. 10pTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars90424827152820#23 Perttilä R. 29p,#24 Sievälä J. 22p,#4 Pihlava A. 16p
46/19ABC Sisu II6526391792118#62 Kuusiluoma M. 24p,#5 Karp L. 14p,#32 Suomela H. 9pTiedot
BLost Boys80413919222217#5 Syrjä M. 21p,#15 Vornanen M. 14p,#31 Nissilä I. 11p
45/19ABC Sisu II75373820171820#7 Kumpula M. 24p,#62 Kuusiluoma M. 22p,#48 Nieminen O. 8pTiedot
BHaka-Basket79413828131523#4 Hankosalo J. 19p,#12 Rasi T. 16p,#18 Korhonen K. 11p
44/19AKoritehdas58283010181317#5 Rajamäki M. 13p,#20 Ekqvist O. 13p,#42 Heittola T. 11pTiedot
BYPa76364022142218#32 Eskola M. 21p,#14 Mäkinen P. 17p,#10 Szabolcs S. 16p
44/19AOpetuslapset II66392720191017#40 Penttilä E. 12p,#15 Agnithey A. 10p,#44 Honkanen P. 9pTiedot
BRahku5031191219910#21 Maijala A. 25p,#5 Haapasalmi L. 7p,#15 Kivelä H. 6p
44/19ALost Boys90444619251828#10 Selin T. 21p,#31 Nissilä I. 18p,#5 Syrjä M. 16pTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit79394027121327#18 Majuri S. 23p,#10 Hämylä J. 15p,#22 Leinonen E. 12p
44/19AMorbid All-Stars68363218181319#31 Vaalavuo Y. 21p,#23 Perttilä R. 13p,#4 Pihlava A. 12pTiedot
BHaka-Basket81285312162627#4 Hankosalo J. 18p,#9 Salokangas M. 17p,#7 Niiniharju E. 15p
44/19ANakkelijat69333615182115#14 Elomaa P. 18p,#10 Oinonen T. 16p,#27 Pyykkö J. 8pTiedot
BBC Sisu II4927221215715#68 Mäkinen A. 28p,#4 Ostrovski G. 10p,#5 Karp L. 6p
44/19ANokianvirta Warriors75413423181816#14 Latvala T. 14p,#33 Halme J. 12p,#51 Autio N. 11pTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat60352518171114#11 Koivusalo T. 14p,#9 Takku A. 13p,#8 Kananen J. 8p
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 1 / 3
Pelaajat
  Pelaajat 
KeskiarvotEnnätykset
PelaajaJoukkuePosHGPpg1P2P3PFpgQ1Q2Q3Q4OTP1P2P3P
1 [card]Ahoniemi MikaMorbid All-StarsF18932.7-1.3-1.0-0.70.71.3-4-2-
2 [card]Appelström MikkoOpetuslapset IIF19315.01.02.0-1.04.01.0---512-
3 [card]Bass JohnVehmaisten UrheilijatG,F18356.01.01.60.62.60.82.40.82.0-12332
4 [card]Berggren TimoKoritehdasC19027.0-3.5-2.01.04.0-2.0-10-5-
5 [card]Bergman RistoOpetuslapset IIG,F185311.70.73.01.70.34.3-4.03.3-25245
6 [card]Ekqvist OlliKoritehdasG,F184320.3-3.74.31.32.74.78.74.3-25-55
7 [card]Elomaa PekkaNakkelijatF190414.22.22.22.51.85.55.01.22.5-18434
8 [card]Eskola MikkoYPaF,C121.05.08.0-3.02.08.07.04.0-2158-
9 [card]Hakala SakariNakkelijatG411.83.53.00.81.82.03.23.23.2-22652
10 [card]Hankosalo JesseHaka-BasketG325.01.36.33.71.78.05.74.76.7-382106
11 [card]Heikkilä JanneOpetuslapset IIG17733.31.31.0-0.30.71.3-1.3-642-
12 [card]Heiskanen IlpoKoritehdasG17340.80.20.2-2.5---0.8-211-
13 [card]Heittola ToniKoritehdasG18137.71.7-2.01.74.0--3.7-115-3
14 [card]Huuhtanen JuhoYPaG,F28.00.51.51.51.54.51.51.01.0-9122
15 [card]Huuhtanen KalleNakkelijat24.00.51.00.52.0--2.02.0-5111
16 [card]Härkönen JuhaHaka-BasketF,C19029.51.51.02.02.01.51.54.02.5-13224
17 [card]Jokiperä PetteriMorbid All-StarsC19742.2-1.00.3-2.3--0.7-6-31
18 [card]Kahila OskarLost BoysG45.81.01.20.81.21.23.00.80.8-9232
19 [card]Kallio SamiKoritehdasF18932.70.71.0-0.32.0--0.7-422-
20 [card]Kananen JuhaVehmaisten UrheilijatF193310.33.33.00.32.02.71.72.73.3-18741
21 [card]Koivusalo Timo-pekkaVehmaisten UrheilijatG18336.70.31.71.01.01.71.72.70.7-14152
22 [card]Korhonen TuomasMorbid All-StarsC18722.50.51.0-2.52.0-0.5--412-
23 [card]Kostilainen TommiLost BoysF32.0-1.0-1.3-1.3-0.7-2-1-
24 [card]Kubu JanarNakkelijatG41.0-0.5-1.5--1.0--2-1-
25 [card]Kukkonen VilleLost BoysC19525.0-2.5-1.51.01.01.02.0-6-3-
26 [card]Kyyhkynen JarnoVehmaisten UrheilijatG185310.32.71.31.71.31.32.74.02.3-12523
27 [card]Latvala TimoNokianvirta Warriors114.02.03.02.02.07.0-2.05.0-14232
28 [card]Leppäkoski MiroKoritehdasF194223.02.010.5-1.511.54.53.53.5-26212-
29 [card]Mélart MikkoVehmaisten UrheilijatF18556.21.81.60.42.41.43.01.60.2-8331
30 [card]Metsänoja TimoKoritehdasG18546.8--2.21.01.52.21.51.5-12--4
31 [card]Mäkinen JarnoOpetuslapset II18722.5-0.50.51.5-1.01.5--3-11
32 [card]Mäkinen JuusoKoritehdasF192417.01.57.8-1.22.53.26.25.0-25412-
33 [card]Mäkinen PasiYPaG178217.02.53.52.50.55.02.55.54.0-17453
34 [card]Niemi AriYPaG17921.0-0.5---1.0---2-1-
35 [card]Oinonen TapioNakkelijatG18047.8-1.21.81.82.00.81.83.2-16-34
36 [card]Penttilä ErkkoOpetuslapset IIF186313.32.34.01.01.33.33.33.03.7-17451
37 [card]Perttilä RobertMorbid All-StarsF189322.32.06.52.02.04.53.07.06.5-29293
38 [card]Rajamäki VilleKoritehdasF,C19017.01.03.0--2.0-2.03.0-713-
39 [card]Reijula PekkaMorbid All-StarsC194311.32.02.5-0.73.52.01.5--2023-
40 [card]Reinola TopiLost BoysG18755.20.41.20.80.62.80.60.21.6-11241
41 [card]Riihimäki AapoHaka-BasketG,F18538.00.72.70.72.03.3-4.30.3-10242
42 [card]Salokangas MikaHaka-BasketF193313.03.74.7-2.33.72.70.36.3-1768-
43 [card]Sarjanoja MarkoVehmaisten UrheilijatG17130.7-0.3-1.3--0.7--2-1-
44 [card]Schreck JoonasVehmaisten UrheilijatG56.60.22.00.82.20.81.03.21.6-10132
45 [card]Selin TatuLost BoysF,C190412.22.04.80.21.51.53.22.05.5-21491
46 [card]Sievälä JanneMorbid All-StarsG183221.52.04.04.01.06.04.09.03.0-22244
47 [card]Suuriniemi JereKoritehdasF18021.01.0--4.0-0.50.5--22--
48 [card]Syrjä MattiLost BoysG186416.51.84.02.22.04.22.26.04.0-21364
49 [card]Takku AnssiVehmaisten UrheilijatF517.00.87.80.22.03.64.04.05.4-282131
50 [card]Tamminen TuomasLost Boys18556.4-3.2-0.62.01.21.61.6-12-6-
51 [card]Tapanainen VilleRahkuG18122.01.00.5-1.0---2.0-421-
52 [card]Toiminen MarkoMorbid All-StarsF19145.50.32.3-0.2-0.72.02.3-713-
53 [card]Vaalavuo YrjöMorbid All-StarsG180121.04.07.01.04.04.08.01.08.0-21471
54 [card]Vaherto RubenLost Boys34.0-1.00.72.01.00.71.70.7-8-22
55 [card]Virkki VilleHaka-Basket1861----5.0---------
56 [card]Vornanen MatiasLost BoysG,F186513.41.84.01.20.84.04.41.43.6-20563
8.91.12.60.81.52.32.02.22.4-387136