IV Divisioona, 2019-2020
Kuvaus
Läntinen alue, Miehet/Yleinen, IV Divisioona, Runkosarja
Sarjataulukko
  Sarjataulukko 
    Koti Vieras
Nro Joukkue G W L P Ppg OPpg PCT W L PCT Ppg OPpg W L PCT Ppg OPpg
11 Nakkelijat 11 3 8 6 65.5 69.2 27% 3 3 50% 66.7 64.5 0 5 0% 64.0 74.8
12 BC Sisu II 11 2 9 4 60.7 82.4 18% 1 5 17% 64.8 78.8 1 4 20% 55.8 86.6
10 Rahku 11 4 7 8 62.2 65.5 36% 3 2 60% 70.2 63.0 1 5 17% 55.5 67.7
6 Opetuslapset II 10 5 5 10 63.9 58.3 50% 4 1 80% 63.6 54.4 1 4 20% 64.2 62.2
9 YPa 12 4 8 8 62.0 77.8 33% 2 4 33% 59.8 75.2 2 4 33% 64.2 80.5
5 Koritehdas 11 5 6 10 69.4 75.7 45% 3 3 50% 69.3 75.5 2 3 40% 69.4 76.0
3 Haka-Basket 11 7 4 14 79.0 72.1 64% 4 2 67% 83.3 70.2 3 2 60% 73.8 74.4
8 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 11 4 7 8 62.6 69.2 36% 1 4 20% 55.4 71.4 3 3 50% 68.7 67.3
4 Morbid All-Stars 10 6 4 12 67.5 59.5 60% 3 2 60% 64.6 58.4 3 2 60% 70.4 60.6
7 YMCA Tampere Koriorit 12 5 7 10 68.7 70.1 42% 2 3 40% 70.8 75.8 3 4 43% 67.1 66.0
1 Nokianvirta Warriors 11 11 0 22 83.4 62.5 100% 6 0 100% 84.7 57.3 5 0 100% 81.8 68.8
2 Lost Boys 11 10 1 20 84.9 64.5 91% 4 1 80% 85.6 71.8 6 0 100% 84.3 58.5
Kehitys
  Sarjatilanteen kehittyminen 
Tuleva
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
4/20ANakkelijatke 22.01.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BRahku
4/20AMorbid All-Starsla 25.01.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
4/20ALost Boyssu 26.01.20 15:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
4/20AHaka-Basketsu 26.01.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BBC Sisu II
5/20AKoritehdaske 29.01.20 18:45 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
5/20AMorbid All-Starsla 01.02.20 17:30 Etelä-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
6/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 09.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
6/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 09.02.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
6/20ARahkuke 05.02.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
6/20AYPati 04.02.20 20:45 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BHaka-Basket
6/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 04.02.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
6/20ABC Sisu IIti 04.02.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BKoritehdas
7/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 16.02.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
7/20ALost Boyssu 16.02.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
7/20AMorbid All-Starsla 15.02.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
7/20ANakkelijatke 12.02.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
7/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 10.02.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BRahku
7/20AKoritehdasma 10.02.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
8/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 23.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
8/20AHaka-Basketsu 23.02.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
8/20AYPasu 23.02.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BKoritehdas
8/20ARahkuke 19.02.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
8/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 18.02.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
8/20ABC Sisu IIti 18.02.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BNakkelijat
10/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 08.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
10/20ALost Boyssu 08.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
10/20AMorbid All-Starsla 07.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
10/20ARahkuke 04.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
10/20ANakkelijatke 04.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BHaka-Basket
10/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 02.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
11/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 15.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
11/20AHaka-Basketsu 15.03.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BLost Boys
11/20AYPasu 15.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
11/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 10.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
11/20AKoritehdasma 09.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
11/20ABC Sisu IIti 10.03.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
12/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 22.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
12/20ALost Boyssu 22.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
12/20ARahkuke 18.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
12/20ANakkelijatke 18.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
12/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 17.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BYPa
12/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 16.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BHaka-Basket
13/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 29.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
13/20AYPasu 29.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BNakkelijat
13/20AMorbid All-Starsla 28.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
13/20AHaka-Basketti 24.03.20 20:15 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
13/20AKoritehdasma 23.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
13/20ABC Sisu IIti 24.03.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BRahku
14/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 05.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
14/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 05.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
14/20ALost Boyssu 05.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
14/20ARahkuke 01.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
14/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 31.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
14/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 30.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
16/20ALost Boyssu 19.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
16/20AHaka-Basketsu 19.04.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
16/20AMorbid All-Starsla 18.04.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
16/20ANakkelijatke 15.04.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
16/20AKoritehdaske 15.04.20 18:45 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
16/20ABC Sisu IIti 14.04.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
17/20AVehmaisten Urheilijat Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
17/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 20.04.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BLost Boys
17/20ARahkuke 22.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
17/20AYPasu 26.04.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BBC Sisu II
17/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 26.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
17/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 26.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
Otteluhistoria
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Järjestely: NormaaliErotusJoukkue AJoukkue B
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
4/20ANokianvirta Warriors92Tiedot
BYPa53
4/20AKoritehdas66264014122020#40 Kuusela L. 27p,#22 Mäkinen J. 13p,#20 Ekqvist O. 12pTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit63293417121420#13 Alppi O. 26p,#6 Hartman O. 10p,#4 Knuuttinen O. 6p
3/20ABC Sisu II96Tiedot
BYPa65
3/20AHaka-Basket88454324211825#4 Hankosalo J. 27p,#12 Rasi T. 12p,#7 Niiniharju E. 10pTiedot
BRahku93454822231830#33 Virtanen O. 31p,#21 Maijala A. 18p,#16 Saarikoski A. 17p
3/20AKoritehdas76403622181224#20 Ekqvist O. 22p,#5 Rajamäki M. 19p,#22 Mäkinen J. 14pTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat71373421161816#8 Kananen J. 16p,#9 Takku A. 12p,#10 Kyyhkynen J. 12p
3/20ANakkelijat6830382191424#24 Vienola T. 30p,#14 Elomaa P. 9p,#10 Oinonen T. 7pTiedot
BOpetuslapset II56282813151018#8 Bergman R. 23p,#40 Penttilä E. 12p,#55 Agnithey A. 9p
3/20AHaka-Basket7230429211527#4 Hankosalo J. 21p,#5 Riihimäki A. 15p,#12 Rasi T. 15pTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit6037231324914#16 Luukkonen A. 18p,#35 Kypärä V. 14p,#10 Hämylä J. 8p
3/20AMorbid All-Stars65313414171618#24 Sievälä J. 25p,#11 Perttilä R. 14p,#10 Ilves O. 12pTiedot
BRahku4419251181312#24 Sutinen P. 11p,#10 Mäkinen L. 9p,#13 Tanhuanpää J. 6p
3/20ALost Boys69294015142119#10 Selin T. 18p,#5 Syrjä M. 11p,#31 Nissilä I. 10pTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors81522917351613#33 Halme J. 22p,#32 Lång J. 17p,#13 Mäkinen S. 10p
2/20AMorbid All-Stars6839296331217#8 Hautamäki M. 19p,#23 Perttilä R. 14p,#14 Valkonen M. 11pTiedot
BYPa4728191810910#10 Szabolcs S. 15p,#69 Kosonen T. 9p,#32 Eskola M. 8p
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 1 / 7
Pelaajat
  Pelaajat 
KeskiarvotEnnätykset
PelaajaJoukkuePosHGPpg1P2P3PFpgQ1Q2Q3Q4OTP1P2P3P
1 [card]Vornanen MatiasLost BoysG,F186713.41.34.11.31.13.73.93.02.9-20563
2 [card]Virkki VilleHaka-Basket18644.50.52.0-3.20.82.00.81.0-713-
3 [card]Valkonen MarkusMorbid All-StarsG178211.02.53.50.5-1.51.03.05.5-11541
4 [card]Vaherto RubenLost Boys85.60.20.61.41.81.41.11.02.1-12224
5 [card]Vaalavuo YrjöMorbid All-StarsG180519.05.25.41.01.84.27.03.04.8-321192
6 [card]Toiminen MarkoMorbid All-StarsF19193.70.11.40.10.80.50.21.41.1-7131
7 [card]Tapanainen VilleRahkuG18142.20.50.50.21.01.2--1.0-5211
8 [card]Tamminen TuomasLost Boys18597.80.63.40.10.72.91.41.12.3-17371
9 [card]Takku AnssiVehmaisten UrheilijatF1113.90.96.40.12.33.63.43.93.0-284131
10 [card]Syrjä MattiLost BoysG186915.61.44.21.92.15.93.33.92.4-24384
11 [card]Suuriniemi JereKoritehdasF18061.70.30.7-2.50.70.50.20.3-623-
12 [card]Sievälä JanneMorbid All-StarsG183521.01.22.84.81.27.24.85.04.0-25346
13 [card]Selin TatuLost BoysF,C190911.81.64.40.41.41.83.42.83.8-26492
14 [card]Schreck JoonasVehmaisten UrheilijatG117.80.52.30.91.41.52.52.71.2-11353
15 [card]Sarjanoja MarkoVehmaisten UrheilijatG17170.9-0.4-1.0--0.60.3-4-2-
16 [card]Salokangas MikaHaka-BasketF193912.12.64.40.22.43.42.82.63.3-19691
17 [card]Riihimäki AapoHaka-BasketG,F185912.01.42.41.91.72.21.94.63.3-23344
18 [card]Reinola TopiLost BoysG187106.80.31.90.90.81.91.61.81.5-18262
19 [card]Reijula PekkaMorbid All-StarsC194611.71.64.2-0.53.64.01.01.4-2027-
20 [card]Rajamäki VilleKoritehdasF,C19044.50.21.80.20.51.01.00.52.0-7131
21 [card]Perttilä RobertMorbid All-StarsF189619.51.25.62.02.03.65.64.44.8-29293
22 [card]Penttilä ErkkoOpetuslapset IIF1861011.02.43.70.41.73.31.82.93.0-17551
23 [card]Oinonen TapioNakkelijatG180116.90.50.91.51.72.01.41.42.2-16334
24 [card]Niemi AriYPaG17970.9-0.4-0.40.30.6---2-1-
25 [card]Mäkinen PasiYPaG178712.63.12.61.40.72.71.33.05.6-21853
26 [card]Mäkinen JuusoKoritehdasF1921116.01.36.50.51.14.23.24.04.6-254122
27 [card]Mäkinen JarnoOpetuslapset II18754.20.41.00.61.42.00.81.4--11231
28 [card]Metsänoja TimoKoritehdasG185116.3--2.10.51.12.50.81.9-12--4
29 [card]Mélart MikkoVehmaisten UrheilijatF185114.90.91.70.22.51.41.61.30.6-9341
30 [card]Leppäkoski MiroKoritehdasF194223.02.010.5-1.511.54.53.53.5-26212-
31 [card]Latvala TimoNokianvirta Warriors411.81.53.21.22.54.52.01.53.8-16242
32 [card]Kyyhkynen JarnoVehmaisten UrheilijatG18578.92.91.31.11.42.41.42.12.9-12823
33 [card]Kukkonen VilleLost BoysC19525.0-2.5-1.51.01.01.02.0-6-3-
34 [card]Kubu JanarNakkelijatG81.20.20.5-1.4--0.80.5-622-
35 [card]Kostilainen TommiLost BoysF84.60.51.90.11.40.80.91.61.4-12331
36 [card]Korhonen TuomasMorbid All-StarsC18761.70.30.7-2.20.7-0.20.8-512-
37 [card]Koivusalo Timo-pekkaVehmaisten UrheilijatG18377.61.02.40.60.72.01.02.91.7-17672
38 [card]Kananen JuhaVehmaisten UrheilijatF193813.92.64.11.01.84.03.83.22.9-26782
39 [card]Kalliomäki JouniYPaG179137.09.02.08.03.012.013.06.06.0-37928
40 [card]Kallio SamiKoritehdasF18932.70.71.0-0.32.0--0.7-422-
41 [card]Kahila OskarLost BoysG109.61.52.11.31.52.12.62.92.0-28555
42 [card]Jokiperä PetteriMorbid All-StarsC197102.2-0.60.4-1.10.20.90.2-9-33
43 [card]Härkönen JuhaHaka-BasketF,C19095.61.01.40.61.31.70.61.61.8-13444
44 [card]Huuhtanen KalleNakkelijat72.10.10.60.30.91.0-0.60.6-5121
45 [card]Huuhtanen JuhoYPaG,F54.20.20.80.81.02.21.20.40.4-9122
46 [card]Heittola ToniKoritehdasG18194.71.10.11.11.01.91.20.21.3-11513
47 [card]Heiskanen IlpoKoritehdasG17370.70.10.3-2.30.3--0.4-211-
48 [card]Heikkilä JanneOpetuslapset IIG17783.90.51.10.40.51.21.00.90.8-9431
49 [card]Hankosalo JesseHaka-BasketG1118.61.84.52.61.75.04.64.44.6-385106
50 [card]Hakala SakariNakkelijatG119.32.72.20.71.72.12.72.81.6-22672
51 [card]Filppu MikaOpetuslapset IIG180117.02.0-5.0-6.03.05.03.0-172-5
52 [card]Eskola MikkoYPaF,C415.84.85.5-1.22.87.23.02.8-2178-
53 [card]Elomaa PekkaNakkelijatF1901112.13.01.02.41.63.83.62.32.4-18734
54 [card]Ekqvist OlliKoritehdasG,F184916.01.63.62.41.32.24.35.14.3-25465
55 [card]Bergman RistoOpetuslapset IIG,F1851013.51.34.01.41.33.62.24.33.4-25675
56 [card]Berggren TimoKoritehdasC19094.40.42.0-1.90.81.40.22.0-1045-
57 [card]Bass JohnVehmaisten UrheilijatG,F183118.51.02.50.82.61.62.31.23.5-16352
58 [card]Autio HeikkiOpetuslapset IIG18022.5-0.50.51.01.0-1.5--5-11
59 [card]Appelström MikkoOpetuslapset IIF19359.61.02.81.02.41.63.02.22.8-19262
60 [card]Ahoniemi MikaMorbid All-StarsF18972.40.11.1-1.3-0.61.00.9-613-
8.71.22.40.91.42.32.12.12.2-3811138