IV Divisioona, 2019-2020
Kuvaus
Läntinen alue, Miehet/Yleinen, IV Divisioona, Runkosarja
Sarjataulukko
  Sarjataulukko 
    Koti Vieras
Nro Joukkue G W L P Ppg OPpg PCT W L PCT Ppg OPpg W L PCT Ppg OPpg
12 BC Sisu II 8 0 8 0 56.6 83.6 0% 0 4 0% 66.2 80.5 0 4 0% 47.0 86.8
10 Rahku 8 2 6 4 58.5 63.1 25% 2 2 50% 68.0 63.0 0 4 0% 49.0 63.2
6 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 9 4 5 8 62.2 66.6 44% 1 3 25% 54.8 67.8 3 2 60% 68.2 65.6
8 Opetuslapset II 7 3 4 6 62.3 63.3 43% 3 1 75% 64.2 57.0 0 3 0% 59.7 71.7
11 Nakkelijat 9 2 7 4 64.1 69.4 22% 2 3 40% 66.4 66.2 0 4 0% 61.2 73.5
7 YPa 7 4 3 8 65.9 71.6 57% 2 2 50% 60.2 68.5 2 1 67% 73.3 75.7
4 YMCA Tampere Koriorit 8 4 4 8 66.1 71.0 50% 2 2 50% 67.0 72.0 2 2 50% 65.2 70.0
9 Koritehdas 7 3 4 6 69.7 74.4 43% 1 3 25% 68.5 79.8 2 1 67% 71.3 67.3
5 Morbid All-Stars 7 4 3 8 71.1 63.3 57% 1 2 33% 63.3 67.0 3 1 75% 77.0 60.5
3 Haka-Basket 7 4 3 8 74.9 73.1 57% 2 1 67% 80.3 66.0 2 2 50% 70.8 78.5
2 Nokianvirta Warriors 8 8 0 16 83.0 61.4 100% 4 0 100% 84.0 54.0 4 0 100% 82.0 68.8
1 Lost Boys 9 9 0 18 86.0 61.7 100% 4 0 100% 89.8 69.5 5 0 100% 83.0 55.4
Kehitys
  Sarjatilanteen kehittyminen 
Tuleva
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
43/19AHaka-Basketsu 27.10.19 13:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BKoritehdas
47/19AMorbid All-Starsla 23.11.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BYPa
48/19ABC Sisu IIma 25.11.19 19:40 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
50/19AYPasu 15.12.19 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
50/19AMorbid All-Starsla 14.12.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
50/19AHaka-Basketti 10.12.19 20:15 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BRahku
50/19AKoritehdasma 09.12.19 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
2/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 12.01.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
2/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 12.01.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
2/20AYPasu 12.01.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BLost Boys
2/20ARahkuke 08.01.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
2/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 07.01.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
2/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 06.01.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BNakkelijat
3/20ALost Boyssu 19.01.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
3/20AMorbid All-Starsla 18.01.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
3/20AHaka-Basketla 18.01.20 13:00 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
3/20ANakkelijatke 15.01.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
3/20AKoritehdasma 13.01.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
3/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BYPa
4/20AHaka-Basketsu 26.01.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BBC Sisu II
4/20ALost Boyssu 26.01.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
4/20AMorbid All-Starsla 25.01.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
4/20ANakkelijatke 22.01.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BRahku
4/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 20.01.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BYPa
4/20AKoritehdasma 20.01.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
6/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 09.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
6/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 09.02.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
6/20ARahkuke 05.02.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
6/20AYPati 04.02.20 20:45 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BHaka-Basket
6/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 04.02.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
6/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BKoritehdas
7/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 16.02.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
7/20ALost Boyssu 16.02.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
7/20AMorbid All-Starsla 15.02.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
7/20ANakkelijatke 12.02.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
7/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 10.02.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BRahku
7/20AKoritehdasma 10.02.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
8/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 23.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
8/20AHaka-Basketsu 23.02.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
8/20AYPasu 23.02.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BKoritehdas
8/20ARahkuke 19.02.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
8/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 18.02.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
8/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BNakkelijat
10/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 08.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
10/20ALost Boyssu 08.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
10/20AMorbid All-Starsla 07.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
10/20ARahkuke 04.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
10/20ANakkelijatke 04.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BHaka-Basket
10/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 02.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
11/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 15.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
11/20AHaka-Basketsu 15.03.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BLost Boys
11/20AYPasu 15.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
11/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 10.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
11/20AKoritehdasma 09.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
11/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
12/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 22.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
12/20ALost Boyssu 22.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
12/20ARahkuke 18.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
12/20ANakkelijatke 18.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
12/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 17.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BYPa
12/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 16.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BHaka-Basket
13/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 29.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
13/20AYPasu 29.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BNakkelijat
13/20AMorbid All-Starsla 28.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
13/20AHaka-Basketti 24.03.20 20:15 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
13/20AKoritehdasma 23.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
13/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BRahku
14/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 05.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
14/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 05.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
14/20ALost Boyssu 05.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
14/20ARahkuke 01.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
14/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 31.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
14/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 30.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
16/20ALost Boyssu 19.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
16/20AHaka-Basketsu 19.04.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
16/20AMorbid All-Starsla 18.04.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
16/20ANakkelijatke 15.04.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
16/20AKoritehdas Tiedot
BRahku
16/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
17/20AVehmaisten Urheilijat Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
17/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 20.04.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BLost Boys
17/20ARahkuke 22.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
17/20AYPasu 26.04.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BBC Sisu II
17/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 26.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
17/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 26.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
Otteluhistoria
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Järjestely: NormaaliErotusJoukkue AJoukkue B
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
50/19ANakkelijat68Tiedot
BLost Boys78
50/19ABC Sisu II66283812161424#5 Karp L. 19p,#31 Federico A. 19p,#48 Nieminen O. 10pTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat80493130192011#8 Kananen J. 26p,#2 Mäkinen V. 15p,#13 Bass J. 11p
49/19ARahku81Tiedot
BBC Sisu II44
49/19ANokianvirta Warriors94415331102231#30 Mäkinen R. 24p,#22 Kivinen A. 13p,#14 Latvala T. 12pTiedot
BKoritehdas522131129724#22 Mäkinen J. 14p,#20 Ekqvist O. 13p,#12 Metsänoja T. 9p
49/19AVehmaisten Urheilijat55282717111017#11 Koivusalo T. 17p,#13 Bass J. 12p,#5 Schreck J. 10pTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit6628382081721#32 Majuri S. 15p,#4 Heljo J. 11p,#19 Iltanen S. 9p
49/19ANakkelijat67402723171512#24 Vienola T. 19p,#14 Elomaa P. 14p,#9 Jyväsjärvi E. 11pTiedot
BYPa74264814121830#14 Mäkinen P. 21p,#10 Szabolcs S. 20p,#32 Eskola M. 19p
49/19ALost Boys85493628212313#5 Syrjä M. 24p,#11 Kahila O. 13p,#30 Vaherto R. 12pTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars78364221151626#31 Vaalavuo Y. 32p,#24 Sievälä J. 23p,#14 Valkonen M. 11p
49/19AOpetuslapset II65263914122415#12 Kivinen S. 13p,#19 Appelström M. 12p,#8 Bergman R. 11pTiedot
BHaka-Basket5321321291517#10 Kakko J. 14p,#4 Hankosalo J. 12p,#18 Korhonen K. 12p
48/19ANokianvirta Warriors86Tiedot
BBC Sisu II46
48/19AKoritehdas5133181914513#5 Rajamäki M. 15p,#12 Metsänoja T. 12p,#22 Mäkinen J. 9pTiedot
BLost Boys104564828282523#7 Vainio O. 19p,#5 Syrjä M. 17p,#95 Tamminen T. 17p
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 1 / 5
Pelaajat
  Pelaajat 
KeskiarvotEnnätykset
PelaajaJoukkuePosHGPpg1P2P3PFpgQ1Q2Q3Q4OTP1P2P3P
1 [card]Hakala SakariNakkelijatG810.83.02.80.81.62.03.63.12.0-22672
2 [card]Latvala TimoNokianvirta Warriors310.31.33.01.02.34.00.31.34.7-14242
3 [card]Huuhtanen JuhoYPaG,F45.20.21.01.00.82.81.50.50.5-9122
4 [card]Kostilainen TommiLost BoysF64.30.51.70.21.31.01.00.81.5-12331
5 [card]Huuhtanen KalleNakkelijat51.60.20.40.21.0--0.80.8-5111
6 [card]Vaherto RubenLost Boys56.4-0.81.61.81.21.41.62.2-12-24
7 [card]Schreck JoonasVehmaisten UrheilijatG97.30.32.30.81.61.12.13.01.1-10152
8 [card]Kahila OskarLost BoysG77.60.72.10.91.41.92.32.11.3-13252
9 [card]Eskola MikkoYPaF,C318.35.76.3-1.73.08.04.03.3-2178-
10 [card]Takku AnssiVehmaisten UrheilijatF914.01.06.30.12.34.03.23.33.4-284131
11 [card]Kubu JanarNakkelijatG61.70.30.7-1.7--1.00.7-622-
12 [card]Hankosalo JesseHaka-BasketG717.72.04.02.61.64.63.64.65.0-385106
13 [card]Sarjanoja MarkoVehmaisten UrheilijatG17150.4-0.2-1.2--0.4--2-1-
14 [card]Heiskanen IlpoKoritehdasG17370.70.10.3-2.30.3--0.4-211-
15 [card]Heikkilä JanneOpetuslapset IIG17773.70.61.10.30.61.01.10.70.9-9431
16 [card]Valkonen MarkusMorbid All-StarsG178111.05.03.0--1.0-4.06.0-1153-
17 [card]Mäkinen PasiYPaG178514.03.62.81.61.03.81.43.25.6-21853
18 [card]Niemi AriYPaG17950.8-0.4-0.6-0.8---2-1-
19 [card]Oinonen TapioNakkelijatG18086.90.11.11.51.81.81.01.92.2-16134
20 [card]Vaalavuo YrjöMorbid All-StarsG180226.57.58.01.02.06.08.53.09.0-321191
21 [card]Autio HeikkiOpetuslapset IIG18022.5-0.50.51.01.0-1.5--5-11
22 [card]Suuriniemi JereKoritehdasF18041.00.50.2-2.8-0.80.2--221-
23 [card]Tapanainen VilleRahkuG18122.01.00.5-1.0---2.0-421-
24 [card]Heittola ToniKoritehdasG18156.21.00.21.61.03.40.6-2.2-11513
25 [card]Sievälä JanneMorbid All-StarsG183420.00.73.04.31.27.35.03.73.7-23245
26 [card]Koivusalo Timo-pekkaVehmaisten UrheilijatG183510.21.43.20.80.82.81.44.02.0-17672
27 [card]Bass JohnVehmaisten UrheilijatG,F18398.41.12.70.72.91.92.40.93.2-16352
28 [card]Ekqvist OlliKoritehdasG,F184516.41.22.83.21.62.44.06.63.4-25455
29 [card]Bergman RistoOpetuslapset IIG,F185712.30.63.31.71.33.61.44.13.1-25265
30 [card]Kyyhkynen JarnoVehmaisten UrheilijatG18559.22.21.41.41.42.41.62.82.4-12523
31 [card]Tamminen TuomasLost Boys18568.20.53.8-0.53.31.81.31.7-1737-
32 [card]Mélart MikkoVehmaisten UrheilijatF18595.61.11.90.22.31.42.01.30.8-9341
33 [card]Metsänoja TimoKoritehdasG18578.1--2.70.71.73.00.92.6-12--4
34 [card]Riihimäki AapoHaka-BasketG,F185610.01.22.71.21.82.31.54.02.2-18343
35 [card]Penttilä ErkkoOpetuslapset IIF186712.12.94.00.42.33.32.13.63.1-17551
36 [card]Syrjä MattiLost BoysG186717.71.64.92.12.36.03.94.73.1-24384
37 [card]Virkki VilleHaka-Basket18634.00.71.7-3.70.31.31.01.3-713-
38 [card]Vornanen MatiasLost BoysG,F186613.01.54.01.20.83.33.72.73.3-20563
39 [card]Reinola TopiLost BoysG18776.10.41.60.90.62.01.31.31.6-11241
40 [card]Mäkinen JarnoOpetuslapset II18744.50.51.20.51.81.81.01.8--11231
41 [card]Korhonen TuomasMorbid All-StarsC18733.30.71.3-3.01.3-0.31.7-512-
42 [card]Perttilä RobertMorbid All-StarsF189422.21.76.32.32.53.75.36.06.3-29293
43 [card]Kallio SamiKoritehdasF18932.70.71.0-0.32.0--0.7-422-
44 [card]Ahoniemi MikaMorbid All-StarsF18942.0-1.0-0.8-0.50.51.0-4-2-
45 [card]Elomaa PekkaNakkelijatF190812.12.41.12.51.43.53.82.22.6-18734
46 [card]Härkönen JuhaHaka-BasketF,C19056.80.81.80.81.62.01.02.01.8-13244
47 [card]Berggren TimoKoritehdasC19054.8-2.4-2.20.81.6-2.4-10-5-
48 [card]Selin TatuLost BoysF,C190712.01.94.40.41.62.03.72.73.6-26492
49 [card]Rajamäki VilleKoritehdasF,C19044.50.21.80.20.51.01.00.52.0-7131
50 [card]Toiminen MarkoMorbid All-StarsF19164.80.21.80.20.70.80.41.81.4-7131
51 [card]Mäkinen JuusoKoritehdasF192716.01.46.90.31.33.73.33.95.1-254121
52 [card]Kananen JuhaVehmaisten UrheilijatF193613.53.23.71.01.34.04.02.82.7-26782
53 [card]Appelström MikkoOpetuslapset IIF19359.61.02.81.02.41.63.02.22.8-19262
54 [card]Salokangas MikaHaka-BasketF193611.32.84.00.22.74.02.51.33.5-17681
55 [card]Leppäkoski MiroKoritehdasF194223.02.010.5-1.511.54.53.53.5-26212-
56 [card]Reijula PekkaMorbid All-StarsC194412.21.74.0-0.82.35.31.01.0-2027-
57 [card]Kukkonen VilleLost BoysC19525.0-2.5-1.51.01.01.02.0-6-3-
58 [card]Jokiperä PetteriMorbid All-StarsC19763.3-0.80.8-2.0-1.60.4-9-33
8.91.22.50.91.52.32.12.12.3-3811136