IV Divisioona, 2019-2020
Kuvaus
Läntinen alue, Miehet/Yleinen, IV Divisioona, Runkosarja
Sarjataulukko
  Sarjataulukko 
    Koti Vieras
Nro Joukkue G W L P Ppg OPpg PCT W L PCT Ppg OPpg W L PCT Ppg OPpg
12 BC Sisu II 7 0 7 0 55.3 84.1 0% 0 3 0% 66.3 80.7 0 4 0% 47.0 86.8
10 Rahku 8 2 6 4 58.5 63.1 25% 2 2 50% 68.0 63.0 0 4 0% 49.0 63.2
8 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 8 3 5 6 60.0 66.6 38% 1 3 25% 54.8 67.8 2 2 50% 65.2 65.5
9 Opetuslapset II 6 2 4 4 61.8 65.0 33% 2 1 67% 64.0 58.3 0 3 0% 59.7 71.7
11 Nakkelijat 8 2 6 4 63.6 68.4 25% 2 2 50% 66.0 63.2 0 4 0% 61.2 73.5
6 YPa 7 4 3 8 65.9 71.6 57% 2 2 50% 60.2 68.5 2 1 67% 73.3 75.7
4 YMCA Tampere Koriorit 8 4 4 8 66.1 71.0 50% 2 2 50% 67.0 72.0 2 2 50% 65.2 70.0
7 Koritehdas 7 3 4 6 69.7 74.4 43% 1 3 25% 68.5 79.8 2 1 67% 71.3 67.3
5 Morbid All-Stars 6 4 2 8 70.0 59.7 67% 1 2 33% 63.3 67.0 3 0 100% 76.7 52.3
3 Haka-Basket 6 4 2 8 78.5 74.5 67% 2 1 67% 80.3 66.0 2 1 67% 76.7 83.0
1 Nokianvirta Warriors 8 8 0 16 83.0 61.4 100% 4 0 100% 84.0 54.0 4 0 100% 82.0 68.8
2 Lost Boys 7 7 0 14 87.3 58.4 100% 3 0 100% 91.3 66.7 4 0 100% 84.2 52.2
Kehitys
  Sarjatilanteen kehittyminen 
Tuleva
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
43/19AHaka-Basketsu 27.10.19 13:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BKoritehdas
47/19AMorbid All-Starsla 23.11.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BYPa
48/19ABC Sisu IIma 25.11.19 19:40 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
49/19ALost Boyssu 08.12.19 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
49/19AOpetuslapset IIsu 08.12.19 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
50/19AYPasu 15.12.19 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
50/19AMorbid All-Starsla 14.12.19 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
50/19ANakkelijatke 11.12.19 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BLost Boys
50/19AHaka-Basketti 10.12.19 20:15 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BRahku
50/19AKoritehdasma 09.12.19 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
50/19ABC Sisu IIma 09.12.19 19:40 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
2/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 12.01.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
2/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 12.01.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
2/20AYPasu 12.01.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BLost Boys
2/20ARahkuke 08.01.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
2/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 07.01.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
2/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 06.01.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BNakkelijat
3/20ALost Boyssu 19.01.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
3/20AMorbid All-Starsla 18.01.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
3/20AHaka-Basketla 18.01.20 13:00 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
3/20ANakkelijatke 15.01.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
3/20AKoritehdasma 13.01.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
3/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BYPa
4/20AHaka-Basketsu 26.01.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BBC Sisu II
4/20ALost Boyssu 26.01.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
4/20AMorbid All-Starsla 25.01.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
4/20ANakkelijatke 22.01.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BRahku
4/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 20.01.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BYPa
4/20AKoritehdasma 20.01.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
6/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 09.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
6/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 09.02.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
6/20ARahkuke 05.02.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
6/20AYPati 04.02.20 20:45 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BHaka-Basket
6/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 04.02.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
6/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BKoritehdas
7/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 16.02.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
7/20ALost Boyssu 16.02.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
7/20AMorbid All-Starsla 15.02.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
7/20ANakkelijatke 12.02.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
7/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 10.02.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BRahku
7/20AKoritehdasma 10.02.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
8/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 23.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
8/20AHaka-Basketsu 23.02.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
8/20AYPasu 23.02.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BKoritehdas
8/20ARahkuke 19.02.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
8/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 18.02.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
8/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BNakkelijat
10/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 08.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
10/20ALost Boyssu 08.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
10/20AMorbid All-Starsla 07.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
10/20ARahkuke 04.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
10/20ANakkelijatke 04.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BHaka-Basket
10/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 02.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
11/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 15.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
11/20AHaka-Basketsu 15.03.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BLost Boys
11/20AYPasu 15.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
11/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 10.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
11/20AKoritehdasma 09.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
11/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
12/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 22.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
12/20ALost Boyssu 22.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
12/20ARahkuke 18.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
12/20ANakkelijatke 18.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
12/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 17.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BYPa
12/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 16.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BHaka-Basket
13/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 29.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
13/20AYPasu 29.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BNakkelijat
13/20AMorbid All-Starsla 28.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
13/20AHaka-Basketti 24.03.20 20:15 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
13/20AKoritehdasma 23.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
13/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BRahku
14/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 05.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
14/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 05.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
14/20ALost Boyssu 05.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
14/20ARahkuke 01.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
14/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 31.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
14/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 30.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
16/20ALost Boyssu 19.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
16/20AHaka-Basketsu 19.04.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
16/20AMorbid All-Starsla 18.04.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
16/20ANakkelijatke 15.04.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
16/20AKoritehdas Tiedot
BRahku
16/20ABC Sisu II Tiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
17/20AVehmaisten Urheilijat Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
17/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 20.04.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BLost Boys
17/20ARahkuke 22.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
17/20AYPasu 26.04.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BBC Sisu II
17/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 26.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
17/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 26.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
Otteluhistoria
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Järjestely: NormaaliErotusJoukkue AJoukkue B
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
49/19ANakkelijat67Tiedot
BYPa74
49/19AVehmaisten Urheilijat55Tiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit66
49/19ANokianvirta Warriors94415331102231#30 Mäkinen R. 24p,#22 Kivinen A. 13p,#14 Latvala T. 12pTiedot
BKoritehdas522131129724#22 Mäkinen J. 14p,#20 Ekqvist O. 13p,#12 Metsänoja T. 9p
49/19ARahku81Tiedot
BBC Sisu II44
48/19AKoritehdas5133181914513#5 Rajamäki M. 15p,#12 Metsänoja T. 12p,#22 Mäkinen J. 9pTiedot
BLost Boys104564828282523#7 Vainio O. 19p,#5 Syrjä M. 17p,#95 Tamminen T. 17p
48/19AHaka-Basket60303019111713#9 Salokangas M. 16p,#4 Hankosalo J. 15p,#35 Kallio H. 8pTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors67353221141814#33 Halme J. 28p,#51 Autio N. 11p,#13 Mäkinen S. 7p
48/19AMorbid All-Stars64422215271012#23 Perttilä R. 22p,#35 Reijula P. 15p,#24 Sievälä J. 14pTiedot
BNakkelijat5819395141920#24 Vienola T. 31p,#10 Oinonen T. 12p,#14 Elomaa P. 10p
48/19AYMCA Tampere Koriorit57Tiedot
BRahku47
48/19AYPa534112212066#10 Szabolcs S. 24p,#6 Koskinen K. 9p,#88 Tiainen W. 7pTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat72373519181421#13 Bass J. 16p,#11 Koivusalo T. 14p,#9 Takku A. 12p
48/19ANokianvirta Warriors86Tiedot
BBC Sisu II46
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 1 / 5
Pelaajat
  Pelaajat 
KeskiarvotEnnätykset
PelaajaJoukkuePosHGPpg1P2P3PFpgQ1Q2Q3Q4OTP1P2P3P
1 [card]Ahoniemi MikaMorbid All-StarsF18942.0-1.0-0.8-0.50.51.0-4-2-
2 [card]Appelström MikkoOpetuslapset IIF19349.00.83.00.82.01.52.52.82.2-19162
3 [card]Autio HeikkiOpetuslapset IIG1801----2.0---------
4 [card]Bass JohnVehmaisten UrheilijatG,F18377.60.92.30.72.71.32.61.12.6-16352
5 [card]Berggren TimoKoritehdasC19054.8-2.4-2.20.81.6-2.4-10-5-
6 [card]Bergman RistoOpetuslapset IIG,F185612.50.73.71.51.23.81.74.32.7-25265
7 [card]Ekqvist OlliKoritehdasG,F184516.41.22.83.21.62.44.06.63.4-25455
8 [card]Elomaa PekkaNakkelijatF190711.92.41.32.31.33.63.62.12.6-18734
9 [card]Eskola MikkoYPaF,C218.06.06.0-1.53.57.53.53.5-2178-
10 [card]Hakala SakariNakkelijatG711.13.32.90.71.72.33.92.72.3-22672
11 [card]Hankosalo JesseHaka-BasketG618.71.74.52.71.74.84.24.25.5-385106
12 [card]Heikkilä JanneOpetuslapset IIG17764.30.71.30.30.71.21.30.81.0-9431
13 [card]Heiskanen IlpoKoritehdasG17370.70.10.3-2.30.3--0.4-211-
14 [card]Heittola ToniKoritehdasG18156.21.00.21.61.03.40.6-2.2-11513
15 [card]Huuhtanen JuhoYPaG,F45.20.21.01.00.82.81.50.50.5-9122
16 [card]Huuhtanen KalleNakkelijat42.00.20.50.21.0--1.01.0-5111
17 [card]Härkönen JuhaHaka-BasketF,C19048.51.02.21.02.02.51.22.52.2-13244
18 [card]Jokiperä PetteriMorbid All-StarsC19753.6-0.81.0-2.5-1.50.5-9-33
19 [card]Kahila OskarLost BoysG66.70.81.70.81.01.32.31.51.5-9242
20 [card]Kallio SamiKoritehdasF18932.70.71.0-0.32.0--0.7-422-
21 [card]Kananen JuhaVehmaisten UrheilijatF193511.03.02.80.81.41.63.62.63.2-18742
22 [card]Koivusalo Timo-pekkaVehmaisten UrheilijatG18348.50.23.00.80.82.21.83.01.5-14172
23 [card]Korhonen TuomasMorbid All-StarsC18722.50.51.0-2.52.0-0.5--412-
24 [card]Kostilainen TommiLost BoysF54.40.61.60.21.40.41.21.01.8-12331
25 [card]Kubu JanarNakkelijatG61.70.30.7-1.7--1.00.7-622-
26 [card]Kukkonen VilleLost BoysC19525.0-2.5-1.51.01.01.02.0-6-3-
27 [card]Kyyhkynen JarnoVehmaisten UrheilijatG18559.22.21.41.41.42.41.62.82.4-12523
28 [card]Latvala TimoNokianvirta Warriors310.31.33.01.02.34.00.31.34.7-14242
29 [card]Leppäkoski MiroKoritehdasF194223.02.010.5-1.511.54.53.53.5-26212-
30 [card]Mélart MikkoVehmaisten UrheilijatF18575.61.31.70.32.11.62.41.10.4-8331
31 [card]Metsänoja TimoKoritehdasG18578.1--2.70.71.73.00.92.6-12--4
32 [card]Mäkinen JarnoOpetuslapset II18744.50.51.20.51.81.81.01.8--11231
33 [card]Mäkinen JuusoKoritehdasF192716.01.46.90.31.33.73.33.95.1-254121
34 [card]Mäkinen PasiYPaG178412.22.52.21.80.54.21.22.84.0-17553
35 [card]Niemi AriYPaG17941.0-0.5-0.5-1.0---2-1-
36 [card]Oinonen TapioNakkelijatG18076.90.11.01.61.61.61.11.92.3-16134
37 [card]Penttilä ErkkoOpetuslapset IIF186612.53.04.00.52.03.52.23.23.7-17551
38 [card]Perttilä RobertMorbid All-StarsF189422.21.76.32.32.53.75.36.06.3-29293
39 [card]Rajamäki VilleKoritehdasF,C19044.50.21.80.20.51.01.00.52.0-7131
40 [card]Reijula PekkaMorbid All-StarsC194412.21.74.0-0.82.35.31.01.0-2027-
41 [card]Reinola TopiLost BoysG18766.00.51.50.80.72.30.71.21.8-11241
42 [card]Riihimäki AapoHaka-BasketG,F185610.01.22.71.21.82.31.54.02.2-18343
43 [card]Salokangas MikaHaka-BasketF193512.83.24.8-2.64.63.01.04.2-1768-
44 [card]Sarjanoja MarkoVehmaisten UrheilijatG17140.5-0.2-1.0--0.5--2-1-
45 [card]Schreck JoonasVehmaisten UrheilijatG77.00.42.00.91.71.11.43.31.1-10132
46 [card]Selin TatuLost BoysF,C190613.82.05.20.51.52.34.33.24.0-26492
47 [card]Sievälä JanneMorbid All-StarsG183319.01.02.54.01.36.04.54.53.0-22244
48 [card]Suuriniemi JereKoritehdasF18041.00.50.2-2.8-0.80.2--221-
49 [card]Syrjä MattiLost BoysG186616.71.54.32.22.05.52.85.03.3-21364
50 [card]Takku AnssiVehmaisten UrheilijatF715.91.17.10.12.34.03.73.74.4-284131
51 [card]Tamminen TuomasLost Boys18568.20.53.8-0.53.31.81.31.7-1737-
52 [card]Tapanainen VilleRahkuG18122.01.00.5-1.0---2.0-421-
53 [card]Toiminen MarkoMorbid All-StarsF19154.80.22.0-0.40.50.51.51.8-713-
54 [card]Vaalavuo YrjöMorbid All-StarsG180121.04.07.01.04.04.08.01.08.0-21471
55 [card]Vaherto RubenLost Boys45.0-1.01.01.80.81.02.01.2-8-22
56 [card]Virkki VilleHaka-Basket18634.00.71.7-3.70.31.31.01.3-713-
57 [card]Vornanen MatiasLost BoysG,F186513.41.84.01.20.84.04.41.43.6-20563
8.71.12.50.81.52.32.12.02.3-387136