BC Sisu II
Seura
Isojoenrannan Sisu
Kaupunki
Pori
Alue
Läntinen alue
Kotisivu
bc-sisu.sporttisaitti.com/

Sarja
Joukkuehistoria
  Joukkuekartta 
KausiVIV
2019-2020BC Sisu II
2018-2019BC Sisu II
2016-2017BC Sisu II
Otteluhistoria
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri

42/19

Koritehdas

111

BC Sisu II

49

Erät: ( 31-12, 18-14, 27-16, 35-7 )
NimiP1P2P3PPfNimiP1P2P3PPf
Leppäkoski Miro [card]26212-2Federico Azzola1024-1
Ekqvist Olli [card]25-55-Suomela Henry9-31-
Mäkinen Juuso [card]25112--Haapala Tatu81211
Mellas Aleksi22-82-Nieminen Olli8-4--
Metsänoja Timo [card]9--31Haapaniemi Joonatan6--23
Palviainen Jarmo2-1--Kulmala Roope4-2-2
Kallio Sami [card]2-1--Karp Leevi2-1-1
Heiskanen Ilpo [card]----3Kynäslahti Saska2-1-1
Pihlavisto Peter-----
Tiedot Lisää tilastoja


43/19

BC Sisu II

59

Morbid All-Stars

83

NimiP
Perttilä Robert [card]25
Sievälä Janne [card]21
Reijula Pekka [card]20
Pihlava Anssi7
Toiminen Marko [card]7
Ilves Olli3
Jokiperä Petteri [card]-
Tiedot Lisää tilastoja


44/19

Nakkelijat

69

BC Sisu II

49

Erät: ( 15-12, 18-15, 21-7, 15-15 )
NimiP1P2P3PPfNimiP1P2P3PPf
Elomaa Pekka [card]18-34-Mäkinen Akseli28436-
Oinonen Tapio [card]16-24-Ostrovski Georg10-5--
Pyykkö Juha8-4-4Karp Leevi6-3-1
Virtanen Mikko713-2Nieminen Olli4-2-1
Paasto Riku6-3-2Haapala Tatu11--1
Hakala Sakari [card]5-11-Federico Azzola----1
Huuhtanen Kalle [card]311--Haapaniemi Joonatan----1
Nummela Tommi22---
Kubu Janar [card]2-1--
Ojanen Pasi2-1--
Tiedot Lisää tilastoja


45/19

BC Sisu II

75

Haka-Basket

79

Erät: ( 20-28, 17-13, 18-15, 20-23 )
NimiP1P2P3PPfNimiP1P2P3PPf
Kumpula Markus242263Hankosalo Jesse [card]192431
Kuusiluoma Mikko2249-5Rasi Tuomas164322
Nieminen Olli8-122Korhonen Kalle1115-2
Lehtinen Valle8-122Riihimäki Aapo [card]8-4-1
Merikoski Niklas7-214Niiniharju Eero61112
Federico Azzola2-1-3Salokangas Mika [card]641-2
Suomela Henry2-1--Härkönen Juha [card]622--
Haapaniemi Joonatan2-1-1Kakko Juuso5-111
Karp Leevi----3Kallio Henri2-1-3
Haapala Tatu-----
Tiedot Lisää tilastoja


46/19

BC Sisu II

65

Lost Boys

80

Erät: ( 17-19, 9-22, 21-22, 18-17 )
NimiP1P2P3PPfNimiP1P2P3PPf
Kuusiluoma Mikko241734Syrjä Matti [card]21362-
Karp Leevi141233Vornanen Matias [card]1426-2
Suomela Henry9--31Nissilä Ilkka112311
Ostrovski Georg61111Vaherto Ruben [card]8-122
Kulmala Roope6-3-1Kahila Oskar [card]713-3
Federico Azzola2-1-1Reinola Topi [card]7211-
Haapala Tatu2-1-1Tamminen Tuomas [card]6-3-1
Lehtinen Valle2-1-1Kypärä Miro2-1--
Nieminen Olli----1Vainio Otto2-1-2
Kostilainen Tommi [card]2-1-1
Tiedot Lisää tilastoja


48/19

BC Sisu II

28

Opetuslapset II

86

Erät: ( 7-18, 6-22, 6-19, 9-27 )
NimiP1P2P3PPfNimiP1P2P3PPf
Ostrovski Georg8-121Agnithey Adjete1919--
Federico Azzola6-3--Bergman Risto [card]1536-1
Kynäslahti Saska4-2-4Penttilä Erkko [card]132411
Karp Leevi3--12Honkanen Paavo [card]13-511
Suomela Henry3--1-Viitanen Jarno12-6--
Kulmala Roope2-1--Hokkanen Jarno8-4--
Nieminen Olli2-1-1Kivinen Sami [card]6-3--
Haapala Tatu----1
Lehtinen Valle----1
Haapaniemi Joonatan----2
Tiedot Lisää tilastoja


48/19

Nokianvirta Warriors

86

BC Sisu II

46

Tiedot


49/19

Rahku

81

BC Sisu II

44

Tiedot


50/19

BC Sisu II

66

Vehmaisten Urheilijat

80

Erät: ( 12-30, 16-19, 14-20, 24-11 )
NimiP1P2P3PPfNimiP1P2P3PPf
Karp Leevi19-252Kananen Juha [card]264821
Federico Azzola19-531Mäkinen Ville1555--
Nieminen Olli101312Bass John [card]1134-4
Ostrovski Georg81211Mélart Mikko [card]914-4
Kynäslahti Saska4-2-3Takku Anssi [card]8-4-1
Lehtinen Valle421-4Schreck Joonas [card]7-211
Haapala Tatu2-1-1Leppänen Jussi4-2-1
Tiedot Lisää tilastoja


2/20

YMCA Tampere Koriorit

86

BC Sisu II

91

Tiedot


3/20

BC Sisu II

96

YPa

65

Tiedot


6/20

BC Sisu II

50

Koritehdas

75

Erät: ( 12-25, 17-16, 15-14, 6-20 )
NimiP1P2P3PPfNimiP1P2P3PPf
Nieminen Olli12-321Ekqvist Olli [card]26-461
Kynäslahti Saska1134-3Mäkinen Juuso [card]1536-1
Federico Azzola9--3-Rajamäki Mikko1225--
Haapala Tatu823--Metsänoja Timo [card]6--2-
Pihlavisto Peter5-111Heittola Toni [card]6--2-
Karp Leevi311-2Berggren Timo [card]6-3-5
Lehtinen Valle2-1--Suuriniemi Jere [card]311-2
Suomela Henry----1Palviainen Jarmo11--3
Tiedot Lisää tilastoja


8/20

BC Sisu II

36

Nakkelijat

78

Erät: ( 6-27, 14-14, 4-18, 12-19 )
NimiP1P2P3PPfNimiP1P2P3PPf
Karp Leevi12-324Vienola Tommi363123-
Mäkelä Vesa-matti8-122Hakala Sakari [card]14-7-2
Nieminen Olli6-3-4Elomaa Pekka [card]1134--
Suomela Henry4-2--Oinonen Tapio [card]7-21-
Kulmala Roope311-1Nummela Tommi6-3-1
Federico Azzola3--12Vaskelainen Ari2-1-1
Haapaniemi Joonatan----1Virtanen Mikko2-1--
Haapala Tatu----1Paasto Riku----5
Lehtinen Valle----1
Tiedot Lisää tilastoja


10/20

Lost Boys

90

BC Sisu II

50

Erät: ( 19-6, 23-15, 24-13, 24-16 )
NimiP1P2P3PPfNimiP1P2P3PPf
Syrjä Matti [card]23111-3Haapala Tatu171242
Kahila Oskar [card]16-8-1Federico Azzola1426-3
Vornanen Matias [card]11-41-Kulmala Roope112311
Tamminen Tuomas [card]10-5-1Pihlavisto Peter5-111
Kypärä Miro9--3-Ostrovski Georg3--11
Vaherto Ruben [card]8-12-Nieminen Olli-----
Kuusisto Miika [card]531--
Reinola Topi [card]4-2--
Nissilä Ilkka4-2-3
Kostilainen Tommi [card]----3
Tiedot Lisää tilastoja


Tuleva
   
Vko Maanantai Tiistai Keskiviikko Torstai Perjantai Lauantai Sunnuntai  
20/4
20.01.20
21.01.20
22.01.20
23.01.20
24.01.20
25.01.20
26.01.20
Haka-BasketBC Sisu II15:30Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Tiedot
 
20/7
10.02.20
11.02.20
12.02.20
13.02.20
14.02.20
15.02.20
Morbid All-StarsBC Sisu II17:30Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Tiedot
16.02.20
 
20/11
09.03.20
10.03.20
BC Sisu IINokianvirta Warriors20:00Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Tiedot
11.03.20
12.03.20
13.03.20
14.03.20
15.03.20
 
20/12
16.03.20
17.03.20
18.03.20
19.03.20
20.03.20
21.03.20
22.03.20
Opetuslapset IIBC Sisu II16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/13
23.03.20
24.03.20
BC Sisu IIRahku20:00Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Tiedot
25.03.20
26.03.20
27.03.20
28.03.20
29.03.20
 
20/14
30.03.20
31.03.20
Vehmaisten UrheilijatBC Sisu II20:15Tampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Tiedot
01.04.20
02.04.20
03.04.20
04.04.20
05.04.20
 
20/16
13.04.20
14.04.20
BC Sisu IIYMCA Tampere Koriorit20:00Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Tiedot
15.04.20
16.04.20
17.04.20
18.04.20
19.04.20
 
20/17
20.04.20
21.04.20
22.04.20
23.04.20
24.04.20
25.04.20
26.04.20
YPaBC Sisu II12:00Ylöjärvi / Urheilutalo
Tiedot
 
Sarjataulukko
  '19 Länsi-MIVB, Sarjataulukko 
    Koti Vieras
Nro Joukkue G W L P Ppg OPpg PCT W L PCT Ppg OPpg W L PCT Ppg OPpg
12 BC Sisu II 14 2 12 4 57,4 82,1 14% 1 7 13% 59,4 78,2 1 5 17% 54,8 87,2
11 YPa 16 4 12 8 61,8 78,1 25% 2 6 25% 58,6 73,1 2 6 25% 64,9 83,0
10 YMCA Tampere Koriorit 16 5 11 10 65,6 70,9 31% 2 5 29% 66,0 76,7 3 6 33% 65,2 66,4
9 Rahku 17 6 11 12 63,1 68,1 35% 5 3 63% 72,2 67,8 1 8 11% 55,0 68,4
8 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 16 6 10 12 65,2 71,5 38% 3 5 38% 58,2 68,8 3 5 38% 72,2 74,2
6 Nakkelijat 17 7 10 14 64,8 63,5 41% 6 3 67% 65,7 60,7 1 7 13% 63,8 66,8
7 Opetuslapset II 16 7 9 14 67,8 64,8 44% 6 2 75% 70,1 62,6 1 7 13% 65,5 67,0
4 Koritehdas 17 9 8 18 69,2 72,5 53% 5 4 56% 70,4 73,9 4 4 50% 67,9 70,9
5 Morbid All-Stars 14 8 6 16 70,3 62,6 57% 4 3 57% 67,7 61,3 4 3 57% 72,9 64,0
3 Haka-Basket 16 10 6 20 76,6 70,6 63% 5 2 71% 84,0 70,0 5 4 56% 70,8 71,1
2 Lost Boys 16 15 1 30 83,6 62,8 94% 7 1 88% 84,2 68,2 8 0 100% 82,9 57,4
1 Nokianvirta Warriors 17 17 0 34 80,9 61,6 100% 9 0 100% 81,9 57,4 8 0 100% 79,9 66,2
  '19 Länsi-MIVB, Sarjatilanteen kehittyminen 
Extra-tilastot
  Piste-erot 
KaikkiKotiVieras
Piste-ero puoliajallaWLWLWL
< -20 p00
< -10 p00
< -5 p00
< -2 p00
= 0 p00
> 2 p00
> 5 p00
> 10 p00
> 20 p00
  Syötetyt tiedot