46 : 27 55 : 25
Date
Sat 21.03.2026
12:20
12:20
Spectators
-
Status
Records
| Points in half | Baskets | Fouls | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PTS | H1 | H2 | 1P | 2P | 3P | S10Pc | F | ||
| Pakkostiili | 101 | 46 | 55 | 5 | 27 | 14 |
5
/
10
(50%) |
13 | |
| Linkomiehet | 52 | 27 | 25 | 7 | 12 | 7 |
2
/
6
(33%) |
6 | |
| Difference | +49 | +19 | +30 | -2 | +15 | +7 | +7 | ||
| # | Player | P | H1 | H2 | 1P | 2P | 3P | F | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Viita J. | 20 | 6 | 14 | - | 10 | - | - | |
| 3 | Helanen T. | 20 | 8 | 12 | - | 1 | 6 | - | |
| 7 | Lehtola A. | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1 | - | 4 | 1 | |
| 26 | Juurikka P. | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | |
| 31 | Uola T. | 10 | 2 | 8 | - | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
| 89 | Suumäki M. | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | |
| 27 | Kojo A. | 9 | 7 | 2 | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
| 11 | Kortelahti L. | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
| 91 | Kortelahti E. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | |
| 33 | Ränkimies J. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Total | 101 | 46 | 55 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 13 | ||
| # | Player | P | H1 | H2 | 1P | 2P | 3P | F | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | Laurila O. | 15 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
| 77 | Nieminen T. | 11 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| 23 | Hannula K. | 9 | 5 | 4 | - | 3 | 1 | - | |
| 44 | Löfström T. | 8 | 2 | 6 | - | 4 | - | - | |
| 12 | Hiipakka H. | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| 91 | Lehtinen J. | 4 | - | 4 | - | 2 | - | 2 | |
| Total | 52 | 27 | 25 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 6 | ||
Pakkostiili Roster
| # | Player | Pos | P | Scoring profile | 1P | 2P | 3P | F | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Viita J. | F | 20 | 0.0;1P,100.0;2P,0.0;3P | 0 | 10 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||
| 3 | Helanen T. | G | 20 | 0.0;1P,10.0;2P,90.0;3P | 0 | 1 | 6 | - | |||||||||||||
| 7 | Lehtola A. | G | 13 | 7.7;1P,0.0;2P,92.3;3P | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 26 | Juurikka P. | 11 | 9.1;1P,90.9;2P,0.0;3P | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 31 | Uola T. | F | 10 | 0.0;1P,40.0;2P,60.0;3P | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||
| 89 | Suumäki M. | F | 9 | 11.1;1P,88.9;2P,0.0;3P | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 27 | Kojo A. | G | 9 | 0.0;1P,66.7;2P,33.3;3P | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 11 | Kortelahti L. | G | 9 | 22.2;1P,44.4;2P,33.3;3P | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||
| 91 | Kortelahti E. | G | 0 | 0.0;1P,0.0;2P,0.0;3P | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||
| 33 | Ränkimies J. | F | 0 | 0.0;1P,0.0;2P,0.0;3P | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||
| Total | 101 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Linkomiehet Roster
| # | Player | Pos | P | Scoring profile | 1P | 2P | 3P | F | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | Laurila O. | G | 15 | 26.7;1P,13.3;2P,60.0;3P | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||||
| 77 | Nieminen T. | G | 11 | 27.3;1P,18.2;2P,54.5;3P | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 23 | Hannula K. | 9 | 0.0;1P,66.7;2P,33.3;3P | 0 | 3 | 1 | - | ||||||||||||||
| 44 | Löfström T. | F | 8 | 0.0;1P,100.0;2P,0.0;3P | 0 | 4 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||
| 12 | Hiipakka H. | G/F | 5 | 0.0;1P,40.0;2P,60.0;3P | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 91 | Lehtinen J. | C | 4 | 0.0;1P,100.0;2P,0.0;3P | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||
| Total | 52 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Pakkostiili Scoring
Game
| Points | Scoring | Fouls | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rnk | Player | P | Pps | 1P | Pct1P | 2P | Pct2P | 3P | Pct3P | F | ||||||||
| Viita J. | 20 | 19.8020 | 0 | - | 10 | 37 % | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||||
| Helanen T. | 20 | 19.8020 | 0 | - | 1 | 4 % | 6 | 43 % | 0 | |||||||||
| Lehtola A. | 13 | 12.8713 | 1 | 20 % | 0 | - | 4 | 29 % | 1 | |||||||||
| Juurikka P. | 11 | 10.8911 | 1 | 20 % | 5 | 19 % | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||
| Uola T. | 10 | 9.9010 | 0 | - | 2 | 7 % | 2 | 14 % | 4 | |||||||||
| Suumäki M. | 9 | 8.9109 | 1 | 20 % | 4 | 15 % | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||
| Kojo A. | 9 | 8.9109 | 0 | - | 3 | 11 % | 1 | 7 % | 1 | |||||||||
| Kortelahti L. | 9 | 8.9109 | 2 | 40 % | 2 | 7 % | 1 | 7 % | 2 | |||||||||
| Kortelahti E. | 0 | 0.0000 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | 3 | |||||||||
| Ränkimies J. | 0 | 0.0000 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||||
| Total | 101 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 13 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Halfs
| G | H1 | H2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rnk | Player | P | P | Pps | 1P | 2P | 3P | P | Pps | 1P | 2P | 3P | |||||||||||||||||
| Viita J. | 20 | 6 | 13.044 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 25.455 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Helanen T. | 20 | 8 | 17.391 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 21.818 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Lehtola A. | 13 | 7 | 15.217 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10.909 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Juurikka P. | 11 | 6 | 13.044 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9.091 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Uola T. | 10 | 2 | 4.348 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14.546 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Suumäki M. | 9 | 5 | 10.870 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7.273 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Kojo A. | 9 | 7 | 15.217 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3.636 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Kortelahti L. | 9 | 5 | 10.870 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7.273 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Kortelahti E. | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ränkimies J. | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 101 | 46 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 55 | 3 | 14 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pakkostiili Records made in the game
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points swing | +30 | > | 29 |
| Maximum points in the second half | 55 | > | 48 |
| Maximum points in a set in total | 55 (H2) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | 46 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum points against in a set | 27 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points against in a set | 25 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum score difference in a set | +30 (H2) | > | - |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | +19 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +80 (H2) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | +73 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets percentage | 0.0 % | > | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | - |
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points in a set in total | 55 (H2) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | 46 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum points against in a set | 27 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points against in a set | 25 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum score difference in a set | +30 (H2) | > | - |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | +19 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +80 (H2) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | +73 (H1) | < | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | 50.0 % |
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points in a set in total | 55 (H2) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | 46 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum points against in a set | 27 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points against in a set | 25 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum score difference in a set | +30 (H2) | > | - |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | +19 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +80 (H2) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | +73 (H1) | < | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | 50.0 % |
| Record | Old record | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helanen T. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 20 | > | 17 | ||
| Maximum points in a home game | 20 | > | 16 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 12 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 8 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 21.8 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 6 | > | 4 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 6 | > | 4 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 12 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 8 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 21.8 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | = | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 4 (H2) | = | 4 | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 12 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 8 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 21.8 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | = | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 4 (H2) | = | 4 | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Juurikka P. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 6 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 5 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 13.0 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 1 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 5 | > | 3 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 5 | > | 3 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 6 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 5 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 13.0 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 1 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 5 | > | 3 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 5 | > | 3 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 6 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 5 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 13.0 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 1 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 5 | > | 3 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 5 | > | 3 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Kojo A. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 7 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 15.2 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 1 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 1 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 7 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 15.2 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 7 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 15.2 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Kortelahti E. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in a home game | 0 | < | 2 | ||
| Minimum points in an away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | - (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 3 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 3 | > | 1 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in an away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | - (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in an away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | - (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Kortelahti L. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 5 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 10.9 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 2 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 5 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 10.9 % (H1) | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 5 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 10.9 % (H1) | > | - | ||
Lehtola A. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 7 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 6 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 15.2 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 4 | > | 3 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 4 | > | 3 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 7 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 6 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 15.2 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 4 | > | 3 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 4 | > | 3 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 7 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 6 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 15.2 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 4 | > | 3 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 4 | > | 3 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
Ränkimies J. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in a home game | 0 | < | 2 | ||
| Minimum points in an away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | - (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in a home game | 0 | < | 2 | ||
| Minimum points in an away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | - (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in a home game | 0 | < | 2 | ||
| Minimum points in an away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | - (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Suumäki M. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 9 | > | 8 | ||
| Maximum points in a home game | 9 | > | 4 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 5 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 10.9 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 4 | > | 3 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 4 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 5 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 10.9 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 5 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 10.9 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Uola T. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 8 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 14.5 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 4 | = | 4 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 4 | > | 3 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 8 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 14.5 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 4 | = | 4 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 4 | > | 3 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 8 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 14.5 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 4 | = | 4 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 4 | > | 3 | ||
Viita J. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a home game | 20 | > | 19 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 14 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 6 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 25.5 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 10 | > | 7 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 10 | > | 7 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 7 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 14 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 6 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 25.5 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 7 (H2) | = | 7 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 14 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 6 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 25.5 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 7 (H2) | = | 7 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Linkomiehet Scoring
Game
| Points | Scoring | Fouls | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rnk | Player | P | Pps | 1P | Pct1P | 2P | Pct2P | 3P | Pct3P | F | ||||||||
| Laurila O. | 15 | 28.8462 | 4 | 57 % | 1 | 8 % | 3 | 43 % | 2 | |||||||||
| Nieminen T. | 11 | 21.1538 | 3 | 43 % | 1 | 8 % | 2 | 29 % | 1 | |||||||||
| Hannula K. | 9 | 17.3077 | 0 | - | 3 | 25 % | 1 | 14 % | 0 | |||||||||
| Löfström T. | 8 | 15.3846 | 0 | - | 4 | 33 % | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||||
| Hiipakka H. | 5 | 9.6154 | 0 | - | 1 | 8 % | 1 | 14 % | 1 | |||||||||
| Lehtinen J. | 4 | 7.6923 | 0 | - | 2 | 17 % | 0 | - | 2 | |||||||||
| Total | 52 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 6 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Halfs
| G | H1 | H2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rnk | Player | P | P | Pps | 1P | 2P | 3P | P | Pps | 1P | 2P | 3P | |||||||||||||||||
| Laurila O. | 15 | 10 | 37.037 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20.000 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Nieminen T. | 11 | 8 | 29.630 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hannula K. | 9 | 5 | 18.519 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16.000 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Löfström T. | 8 | 2 | 7.407 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 24.000 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hiipakka H. | 5 | 2 | 7.407 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.000 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Lehtinen J. | 4 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.000 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 52 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 8 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linkomiehet Records made in the game
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum score against in game | 101 | > | 90 |
| Maximum negative score difference | -49 | < | -38 |
| Maximum points allowed in a half | 55 (H2) | > | 45 |
| Maximum points in a set in total | 27 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | 25 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points against in a set | 55 (H2) | > | - |
| Minimum points against in a set | 46 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum score difference in a set | -19 (H1) | > | - |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | -30 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +80 (H2) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | +73 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets percentage | 0.0 % | > | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | - |
| Maximum 3P baskets allowed | 14 | > | 7 |
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points in a set in total | 27 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | 25 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points against in a set | 55 (H2) | > | - |
| Minimum points against in a set | 46 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum score difference in a set | -19 (H1) | > | - |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | -30 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +80 (H2) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | +73 (H1) | < | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | 33.3 % |
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points in a set in total | 27 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | 25 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points against in a set | 55 (H2) | > | - |
| Minimum points against in a set | 46 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum score difference in a set | -19 (H1) | > | - |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | -30 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +80 (H2) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | +73 (H1) | < | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | 33.3 % |
| Record | Old record | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hiipakka H. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 3 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 12.0 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 3 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 12.0 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 1 | = | 1 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 3 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 12.0 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 1 | = | 1 | ||
Nieminen T. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 8 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 3 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 29.6 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a away game | 3 | = | 3 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 8 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 3 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 29.6 % (H1) | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 8 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 3 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 29.6 % (H1) | > | - | ||
Lehtinen J. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 16.0 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 6 | = | 6 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 16.0 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 6 | = | 6 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 16.0 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 6 | = | 6 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Hannula K. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 9 | > | 6 | ||
| Maximum points in an away game | 9 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 5 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 17.3 % | > | 11.5 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 18.5 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | < | 1 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 3 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a away game | 3 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 1 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 1 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | < | 1 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 9 | > | 6 | ||
| Maximum points in an away game | 9 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 5 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 17.3 % | > | 11.5 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 18.5 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | < | 1 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 3 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a away game | 3 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 1 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 1 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | < | 1 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 9 | > | 6 | ||
| Maximum points in an away game | 9 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 5 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 17.3 % | > | 11.5 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 18.5 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | < | 1 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 3 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a away game | 3 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 1 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 1 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | < | 1 | ||
Laurila O. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 10 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 5 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 37.0 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 1 | < | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 10 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 5 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 37.0 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 1 | < | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 10 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 5 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 37.0 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 1 | < | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
Löfström T. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 6 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 24.0 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 4 | = | 4 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 3 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 6 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 24.0 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 3 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 6 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 24.0 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 3 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Game events
| Pakkostiili | Score | Linkomiehet | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Start of H1 | #27 Kojo A. |
3
|
1 |
3
|
#70 Laurila O. | Start of H1 |
| 2 | ||||||
| 3 | ||||||
| #89 Suumäki M. |
2
|
4 |
2
|
#70 Laurila O. | ||
| 5 | ||||||
| #3 Helanen T. |
3
|
6 |
2
|
#23 Hannula K. | ||
| 7 | ||||||
| 8 |
3
|
#77 Nieminen T. | ||||
| #3 Helanen T. |
3
|
9 | ||||
| 10 | ||||||
| 11 |
3
|
#70 Laurila O. | ||||
| #7 Lehtola A. |
3
|
12 | ||||
| 13 | ||||||
| 14 |
2
|
#12 Hiipakka H. | ||||
| #31 Uola T. |
2
|
15 | ||||
| 16 |
1
|
#77 Nieminen T. | ||||
| #7 Lehtola A. |
3
|
17 |
1
|
#77 Nieminen T. | ||
| 18 |
1
|
#70 Laurila O. | ||||
| 19 |
1
|
#70 Laurila O. | ||||
| #11 Kortelahti L. |
3
|
20 |
2
|
#44 Löfström T. | ||
| 21 | ||||||
| 22 |
3
|
#77 Nieminen T. | ||||
| #27 Kojo A. |
2
|
23 | ||||
| 24 | ||||||
| #1 Viita J. |
2
|
25 |
3
|
#23 Hannula K. | ||
| 26 | ||||||
| #1 Viita J. |
2
|
27 | End of H1 (46:27) | |||
| 28 |
3
|
#70 Laurila O. | Start of H2 | |||
| #26 Juurikka P. |
2
|
29 | ||||
| 30 | ||||||
| #26 Juurikka P. |
2
|
31 |
3
|
#12 Hiipakka H. | ||
| 32 | ||||||
| #26 Juurikka P. |
2
|
33 | ||||
| 34 |
2
|
#91 Lehtinen J. | ||||
| #11 Kortelahti L. |
2
|
35 | ||||
| 36 |
2
|
#23 Hannula K. | ||||
| #89 Suumäki M. |
1
|
37 | ||||
| #89 Suumäki M. |
2
|
38 |
2
|
#23 Hannula K. | ||
| 39 | ||||||
| #7 Lehtola A. |
1
|
40 |
1
|
#70 Laurila O. | ||
| #27 Kojo A. |
2
|
41 |
2
|
#44 Löfström T. | ||
| 42 | ||||||
| #3 Helanen T. |
2
|
43 |
2
|
#91 Lehtinen J. | ||
| 44 | ||||||
| #1 Viita J. |
2
|
45 |
1
|
#77 Nieminen T. | ||
| End of H1 (46:27) | 46 |
2
|
#44 Löfström T. | |||
| Start of H2 | #1 Viita J. |
2
|
47 | |||
| 48 |
1
|
#70 Laurila O. | ||||
| #26 Juurikka P. |
1
|
49 |
2
|
#77 Nieminen T. | ||
| #31 Uola T. |
2
|
50 | ||||
| 51 |
2
|
#44 Löfström T. | ||||
| #1 Viita J. |
2
|
52 | End of game (101:52) | |||
| 53 | ||||||
| #11 Kortelahti L. |
1
|
54 | ||||
| #11 Kortelahti L. |
1
|
55 | ||||
| #3 Helanen T. |
3
|
56 | ||||
| 57 | ||||||
| 58 | ||||||
| #3 Helanen T. |
3
|
59 | ||||
| 60 | ||||||
| 61 | ||||||
| #27 Kojo A. |
2
|
62 | ||||
| 63 | ||||||
| #1 Viita J. |
2
|
64 | ||||
| 65 | ||||||
| #1 Viita J. |
2
|
66 | ||||
| 67 | ||||||
| #31 Uola T. |
3
|
68 | ||||
| 69 | ||||||
| 70 | ||||||
| #89 Suumäki M. |
2
|
71 | ||||
| 72 | ||||||
| #1 Viita J. |
2
|
73 | ||||
| 74 | ||||||
| #31 Uola T. |
3
|
75 | ||||
| 76 | ||||||
| 77 | ||||||
| #7 Lehtola A. |
3
|
78 | ||||
| 79 | ||||||
| 80 | ||||||
| #7 Lehtola A. |
3
|
81 | ||||
| 82 | ||||||
| 83 | ||||||
| #11 Kortelahti L. |
2
|
84 | ||||
| 85 | ||||||
| #3 Helanen T. |
3
|
86 | ||||
| 87 | ||||||
| 88 | ||||||
| #1 Viita J. |
2
|
89 | ||||
| 90 | ||||||
| #3 Helanen T. |
3
|
91 | ||||
| 92 | ||||||
| 93 | ||||||
| #89 Suumäki M. |
2
|
94 | ||||
| 95 | ||||||
| #1 Viita J. |
2
|
96 | ||||
| 97 | ||||||
| #26 Juurikka P. |
2
|
98 | ||||
| 99 | ||||||
| #26 Juurikka P. |
2
|
100 | ||||
| End of game (101:52) | 101 |
Score development
Difference
Team comparison
| Pakkostiili | Linkomiehet | Difference | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 101 | 52 | +49 | |
Halfs |
||||
| H1 | 46 | 27 | +19 | |
| H2 | 55 | 25 | +30 | |
Baskets |
||||
| FT baskets | 5 | 7 | -2 | |
| 2P baskets | 27 | 12 | +15 | |
| 3P baskets | 14 | 7 | +7 | |
Players |
||||
| Player count | 10 | 6 | +4 | |
| Average height of players |
185 cm (5/10 players) |
183 cm (1/6 players) |
+0.0 cm | |
| Count of players scoring at least one point |
8
/
10
(80%) |
6
/
6
(100%) |
+2 | |
| Count of players scoring at least 10p |
5
/
10
(50%) |
2
/
6
(33%) |
+3 | |
Fouls |
||||
| Fouls | 13 | 6 | +7 | |
History
Statistics
| Wins | Points | Points per game | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | W% | For | Agt | +/- | For | Agt | |
| Pakkostiili | 3 / 10 | 30.0 % | 579 | 623 | -44 | 57.9 | 62.3 |
| Linkomiehet | 7 / 10 | 70.0 % | 623 | 579 | +44 | 62.3 | 57.9 |
Games
12 / 2026
16.03.2026 - 22.03.2026
47 / 2024
18.11.2024 - 24.11.2024
Loading...
49 / 2023
04.12.2023 - 10.12.2023
Loading...
18 / 2023
01.05.2023 - 07.05.2023
Loading...
43 / 2022
24.10.2022 - 30.10.2022
Loading...
16 / 2022
18.04.2022 - 24.04.2022
Loading...
44 / 2021
01.11.2021 - 07.11.2021
Loading...
48 / 2018
26.11.2018 - 02.12.2018
Loading...
48 / 2017
27.11.2017 - 03.12.2017
Loading...
46 / 2016
14.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
Loading...