Date
Sat 21.03.2026
14:40
14:40
Spectators
-
Status
Records
| # | Player | P | H1 | H2 | 1P | 2P | 3P | F | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Lindström N. | 27 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 3 | |
| 89 | Vartiainen T. | 21 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 4 | - | |
| 15 | Hankosalo J. | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 2 | |
| 6 | Siren O. | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | 3 | - | 3 | |
| 21 | Ruoholahti L. | 4 | 4 | - | - | 2 | - | 4 | |
| 1 | Kokkonen E. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
| Total | 66 | 37 | 29 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 14 | ||
| # | Player | P | H1 | H2 | 1P | 2P | 3P | F | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Rasi T. | 24 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 2 | - | |
| 13 | Härkönen J. | 11 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| 8 | Rasi T. | 7 | 7 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | |
| 16 | Launonen P. | 7 | 3 | 4 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| 20 | Kurkilahti S. | 7 | 2 | 5 | - | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
| 14 | Närvä P. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | |
| Total | 56 | 32 | 24 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 8 | ||
KOPS Roster
| # | Player | Pos | P | Scoring profile | 1P | 2P | 3P | F | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Lindström N. | G/F | 27 | 7.4;1P,81.5;2P,11.1;3P | 2 | 11 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||
| 89 | Vartiainen T. | G/F | 21 | 4.8;1P,38.1;2P,57.1;3P | 1 | 4 | 4 | - | |||||||||||||
| 15 | Hankosalo J. | G | 8 | 0.0;1P,100.0;2P,0.0;3P | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||
| 6 | Siren O. | G | 6 | 0.0;1P,100.0;2P,0.0;3P | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||
| 21 | Ruoholahti L. | F | 4 | 0.0;1P,100.0;2P,0.0;3P | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||
| 1 | Kokkonen E. | C | 0 | 0.0;1P,0.0;2P,0.0;3P | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||
| Total | 66 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Hakapojat Roster
| # | Player | Pos | P | Scoring profile | 1P | 2P | 3P | F | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Rasi T. | G | 24 | 33.3;1P,41.7;2P,25.0;3P | 8 | 5 | 2 | - | |||||||||||||
| 13 | Härkönen J. | F/C | 11 | 27.3;1P,18.2;2P,54.5;3P | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 8 | Rasi T. | G/F | 7 | 14.3;1P,0.0;2P,85.7;3P | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 16 | Launonen P. | F | 7 | 0.0;1P,57.1;2P,42.9;3P | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 20 | Kurkilahti S. | 7 | 0.0;1P,57.1;2P,42.9;3P | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | Närvä P. | G | 0 | 0.0;1P,0.0;2P,0.0;3P | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||
| Total | 56 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
KOPS Scoring
Game
| Points | Scoring | Fouls | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rnk | Player | P | Pps | 1P | Pct1P | 2P | Pct2P | 3P | Pct3P | F | ||||||||
| Lindström N. | 27 | 40.9091 | 2 | 67 % | 11 | 46 % | 1 | 20 % | 3 | |||||||||
| Vartiainen T. | 21 | 31.8182 | 1 | 33 % | 4 | 17 % | 4 | 80 % | 0 | |||||||||
| Hankosalo J. | 8 | 12.1212 | 0 | - | 4 | 17 % | 0 | - | 2 | |||||||||
| Siren O. | 6 | 9.0909 | 0 | - | 3 | 13 % | 0 | - | 3 | |||||||||
| Ruoholahti L. | 4 | 6.0606 | 0 | - | 2 | 8 % | 0 | - | 4 | |||||||||
| Kokkonen E. | 0 | 0.0000 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | 2 | |||||||||
| Total | 66 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 14 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Halfs
| G | H1 | H2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rnk | Player | P | P | Pps | 1P | 2P | 3P | P | Pps | 1P | 2P | 3P | |||||||||||||||||
| Lindström N. | 27 | 16 | 43.243 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 37.931 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Vartiainen T. | 21 | 9 | 24.324 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 41.379 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hankosalo J. | 8 | 4 | 10.811 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13.793 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Siren O. | 6 | 4 | 10.811 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.897 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ruoholahti L. | 4 | 4 | 10.811 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Kokkonen E. | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 66 | 37 | - | 14 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 10 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KOPS Records made in the game
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points in a set in total | 37 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | 29 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points against in a set | 32 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points against in a set | 24 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum score difference in a set | +5 (H1) | > | - |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | +5 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +69 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | +53 (H2) | < | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 3 | = | 3 |
| Maximum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets percentage | 0.0 % | > | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | - |
| Minimum percentage of 1P baskets out of final score | 4.5 % | < | 4.8 % |
| Maximum 1P baskets allowed | 12 | > | 10 |
| Minimum 2P baskets allowed | 10 | = | 10 |
| Minimum fouls committed against | 8 | = | 8 |
| Minimum foul sum | 22 | < | 22 |
| Maximum negative foul difference | -6 | = | -6 |
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points in a set in total | 37 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | 29 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points against in a set | 32 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points against in a set | 24 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum score difference in a set | +5 (H1) | > | - |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | +5 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +69 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | +53 (H2) | < | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | 35.7 % |
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points in a set in total | 37 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | 29 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points against in a set | 32 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points against in a set | 24 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum score difference in a set | +5 (H1) | > | - |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | +5 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +69 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | +53 (H2) | < | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | 35.7 % |
| Record | Old record | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hankosalo J. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 8 | < | 9 | ||
| Minimum points in a home game | 8 | < | 9 | ||
| Minimum points in an away game | 8 | < | 12 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 13.8 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 3 | = | 3 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 2 | = | 2 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 13.8 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 13.8 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Kokkonen E. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in a home game | 0 | < | 2 | ||
| Minimum points in an away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | - (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in an away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | - (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in an away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | - (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Lindström N. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 27 | > | 9 | ||
| Maximum points in a home game | 27 | > | 9 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 16 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 11 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 40.9 % | > | 15.0 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 43.2 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 2 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 11 | > | 4 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 11 | > | 4 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 8 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 27 | > | 18 | ||
| Maximum points in a home game | 27 | > | 18 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 16 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 11 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 40.9 % | > | 34.0 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 43.2 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 11 | > | 6 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 11 | > | 6 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 8 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 27 | > | 18 | ||
| Maximum points in a home game | 27 | > | 18 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 16 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 11 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 40.9 % | > | 34.0 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 43.2 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 11 | > | 6 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 11 | > | 6 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 8 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
Ruoholahti L. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Minimum points in a home game | 4 | = | 4 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 10.8 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 10.8 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 10.8 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Siren O. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 10.8 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 10.8 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 10.8 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Vartiainen T. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 21 | = | 21 | ||
| Maximum points in a home game | 21 | = | 21 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 12 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 9 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 31.8 % | > | 30.0 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 41.4 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 4 | = | 4 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 4 | = | 4 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 4 | = | 4 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 12 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 9 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 41.4 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 12 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 9 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 41.4 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Hakapojat Scoring
Game
| Points | Scoring | Fouls | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rnk | Player | P | Pps | 1P | Pct1P | 2P | Pct2P | 3P | Pct3P | F | ||||||||
| Rasi T. | 24 | 42.8571 | 8 | 67 % | 5 | 50 % | 2 | 25 % | 0 | |||||||||
| Härkönen J. | 11 | 19.6429 | 3 | 25 % | 1 | 10 % | 2 | 25 % | 1 | |||||||||
| Rasi T. | 7 | 12.5000 | 1 | 8 % | 0 | - | 2 | 25 % | 1 | |||||||||
| Launonen P. | 7 | 12.5000 | 0 | - | 2 | 20 % | 1 | 13 % | 1 | |||||||||
| Kurkilahti S. | 7 | 12.5000 | 0 | - | 2 | 20 % | 1 | 13 % | 2 | |||||||||
| Närvä P. | 0 | 0.0000 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | 3 | |||||||||
| Total | 56 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 8 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Halfs
| G | H1 | H2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rnk | Player | P | P | Pps | 1P | 2P | 3P | P | Pps | 1P | 2P | 3P | |||||||||||||||||
| Rasi T. | 24 | 12 | 37.500 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 50.000 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Härkönen J. | 11 | 8 | 25.000 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.500 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Rasi T. | 7 | 7 | 21.875 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Launonen P. | 7 | 3 | 9.375 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16.667 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Kurkilahti S. | 7 | 2 | 6.250 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20.833 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Närvä P. | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 56 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hakapojat Records made in the game
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points in a set in total | 32 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | 24 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points against in a set | 37 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points against in a set | 29 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum score difference in a set | -5 (H1) | > | - |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | -5 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +69 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | +53 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets percentage | 0.0 % | > | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets allowed | 3 | = | 3 |
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points in a set in total | 32 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | 24 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points against in a set | 37 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points against in a set | 29 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum score difference in a set | -5 (H1) | > | - |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | -5 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +69 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | +53 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets percentage | 0.0 % | > | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | - |
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points against in a set | 37 (H1) | > | 35 |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +69 (H1) | > | 58 |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | 12.5 % |
| Record | Old record | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Närvä P. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum points in an away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | - (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 3 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a away game | 3 | > | 1 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | - (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 3 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a away game | 3 | > | 1 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 0 (H1) | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | - (H1) | = | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | = | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | = | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | = | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 3 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a away game | 3 | > | 1 | ||
Härkönen J. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 8 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 3 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 25.0 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a away game | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 8 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 3 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 25.0 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
Rasi T. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 12 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 12 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 50.0 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 8 | > | 5 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a away game | 8 | > | 4 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 5 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 3 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 12 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 12 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 50.0 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a away game | 8 | > | 7 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 5 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 3 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a away game | 8 | > | 7 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 5 (H1) | > | 4 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 3 (H2) | = | 3 | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Launonen P. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 16.7 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 1 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a away game | 1 | = | 1 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 16.7 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 16.7 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
Rasi T. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 7 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 21.9 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | < | 1 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 7 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 21.9 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | < | 1 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 7 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 21.9 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | < | 1 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
Kurkilahti S. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 7 | = | 7 | ||
| Maximum points in an away game | 7 | > | 6 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 5 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 12.5 % | > | 8.5 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 20.8 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 1 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls in a away game | 2 | = | 2 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 5 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 12.5 % | > | 8.5 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 20.8 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls in a away game | 2 | = | 2 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 5 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 12.5 % | > | 8.5 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 20.8 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls in a away game | 2 | = | 2 | ||
Game events
| KOPS | Score | Hakapojat | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Start of H1 | #21 Ruoholahti L. |
2
|
1 |
1
|
#13 Härkönen J. | Start of H1 |
| 2 |
1
|
#7 Rasi T. | ||||
| #89 Vartiainen T. |
3
|
3 |
1
|
#7 Rasi T. | ||
| 4 |
2
|
#13 Härkönen J. | ||||
| 5 | ||||||
| #15 Hankosalo J. |
2
|
6 |
3
|
#8 Rasi T. | ||
| 7 | ||||||
| #89 Vartiainen T. |
3
|
8 | ||||
| 9 |
1
|
#7 Rasi T. | ||||
| 10 |
1
|
#8 Rasi T. | ||||
| #25 Lindström N. |
2
|
11 |
3
|
#7 Rasi T. | ||
| 12 | ||||||
| #25 Lindström N. |
2
|
13 | ||||
| 14 |
1
|
#7 Rasi T. | ||||
| #25 Lindström N. |
2
|
15 |
1
|
#7 Rasi T. | ||
| 16 |
2
|
#7 Rasi T. | ||||
| #89 Vartiainen T. |
3
|
17 | ||||
| 18 |
2
|
#7 Rasi T. | ||||
| 19 | ||||||
| #25 Lindström N. |
2
|
20 |
3
|
#8 Rasi T. | ||
| 21 | ||||||
| #15 Hankosalo J. |
2
|
22 | ||||
| 23 |
3
|
#13 Härkönen J. | ||||
| #25 Lindström N. |
2
|
24 | ||||
| 25 | ||||||
| #6 Siren O. |
2
|
26 |
1
|
#13 Härkönen J. | ||
| 27 |
1
|
#13 Härkönen J. | ||||
| #21 Ruoholahti L. |
2
|
28 |
3
|
#16 Launonen P. | ||
| 29 | ||||||
| #25 Lindström N. |
2
|
30 | ||||
| 31 |
2
|
#20 Kurkilahti S. | ||||
| #25 Lindström N. |
2
|
32 | End of H1 (37:32) | |||
| 33 |
2
|
#7 Rasi T. | Start of H2 | |||
| #25 Lindström N. |
2
|
34 | ||||
| 35 |
3
|
#13 Härkönen J. | ||||
| #6 Siren O. |
2
|
36 | ||||
| End of H1 (37:32) | 37 | |||||
| Start of H2 | #89 Vartiainen T. |
2
|
38 |
2
|
#20 Kurkilahti S. | |
| 39 | ||||||
| #25 Lindström N. |
2
|
40 |
3
|
#20 Kurkilahti S. | ||
| 41 | ||||||
| #89 Vartiainen T. |
1
|
42 | ||||
| #89 Vartiainen T. |
3
|
43 |
2
|
#16 Launonen P. | ||
| 44 | ||||||
| 45 |
2
|
#16 Launonen P. | ||||
| #6 Siren O. |
2
|
46 | ||||
| 47 |
2
|
#7 Rasi T. | ||||
| #89 Vartiainen T. |
2
|
48 | ||||
| 49 |
1
|
#7 Rasi T. | ||||
| #25 Lindström N. |
2
|
50 |
1
|
#7 Rasi T. | ||
| 51 |
1
|
#7 Rasi T. | ||||
| #25 Lindström N. |
1
|
52 |
2
|
#7 Rasi T. | ||
| #25 Lindström N. |
1
|
53 | ||||
| #25 Lindström N. |
2
|
54 |
3
|
#7 Rasi T. | ||
| 55 | ||||||
| #25 Lindström N. |
3
|
56 | End of game (66:56) | |||
| 57 | ||||||
| 58 | ||||||
| #89 Vartiainen T. |
2
|
59 | ||||
| 60 | ||||||
| #15 Hankosalo J. |
2
|
61 | ||||
| 62 | ||||||
| #15 Hankosalo J. |
2
|
63 | ||||
| 64 | ||||||
| #89 Vartiainen T. |
2
|
65 | ||||
| End of game (66:56) | 66 |
Score development
Difference
Team comparison
| KOPS | Hakapojat | Difference | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 66 | 56 | +10 | |
Halfs |
||||
| H1 | 37 | 32 | +5 | |
| H2 | 29 | 24 | +5 | |
Baskets |
||||
| FT baskets | 3 | 12 | -9 | |
| 2P baskets | 24 | 10 | +14 | |
| 3P baskets | 5 | 8 | -3 | |
Players |
||||
| Player count | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
| Average height of players |
182 cm (3/6 players) |
190 cm (1/6 players) |
+0.0 cm | |
| Count of players scoring at least one point |
5
/
6
(83%) |
5
/
6
(83%) |
0 | |
| Count of players scoring at least 10p |
2
/
6
(33%) |
2
/
6
(33%) |
0 | |
Fouls |
||||
| Fouls | 14 | 8 | +6 | |
History
Statistics
| Wins | Points | Points per game | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | W% | For | Agt | +/- | For | Agt | |
| Koripalloseura KOPS | 2 / 5 | 40.0 % | 288 | 297 | -9 | 57.6 | 59.4 |
| Hakapojat | 3 / 5 | 60.0 % | 297 | 288 | +9 | 59.4 | 57.6 |
Games
16 / 2026
13.04.2026 - 19.04.2026
Loading...
12 / 2026
16.03.2026 - 22.03.2026
Loading...
07 / 2025
10.02.2025 - 16.02.2025
Loading...
05 / 2024
29.01.2024 - 04.02.2024
03 / 2023
16.01.2023 - 22.01.2023