Division IV, 2019-2020
Description
Western region, Men/General, Division IV, Regular season
Standings
  Standings 
    Home Away
No Team G W L P Ppg OPpg PCT W L PCT Ppg OPpg W L PCT Ppg OPpg
1 Nokianvirta Warriors 11 11 0 22 83.4 62.5 100% 6 0 100% 84.7 57.3 5 0 100% 81.8 68.8
2 Lost Boys 12 11 1 22 83.5 64.3 92% 5 1 83% 82.7 70.2 6 0 100% 84.3 58.5
3 Haka-Basket 11 7 4 14 79.0 72.1 64% 4 2 67% 83.3 70.2 3 2 60% 73.8 74.4
4 Morbid All-Stars 10 6 4 12 67.5 59.5 60% 3 2 60% 64.6 58.4 3 2 60% 70.4 60.6
5 Koritehdas 11 5 6 10 69.4 75.7 45% 3 3 50% 69.3 75.5 2 3 40% 69.4 76.0
6 Opetuslapset II 11 5 6 10 63.7 59.2 45% 4 1 80% 63.6 54.4 1 5 17% 63.8 63.2
7 YMCA Tampere Koriorit 12 5 7 10 68.7 70.1 42% 2 3 40% 70.8 75.8 3 4 43% 67.1 66.0
8 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 11 4 7 8 62.6 69.2 36% 1 4 20% 55.4 71.4 3 3 50% 68.7 67.3
9 Nakkelijat 12 4 8 8 65.7 67.5 33% 4 3 57% 66.9 62.3 0 5 0% 64.0 74.8
10 YPa 12 4 8 8 62.0 77.8 33% 2 4 33% 59.8 75.2 2 4 33% 64.2 80.5
11 Rahku 12 4 8 8 61.1 65.8 33% 3 2 60% 70.2 63.0 1 6 14% 54.6 67.7
12 BC Sisu II 11 2 9 4 60.7 82.4 18% 1 5 17% 64.8 78.8 1 4 20% 55.8 86.6
Development
  Development of the Series 
Upcoming
   
ListPoint StatsCalendar
Week Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday  
20/4
20.01.20
21.01.20
22.01.20
23.01.20
24.01.20
25.01.20
Morbid All-StarsVehmaisten Urheilijat17:30Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
26.01.20
Haka-BasketBC Sisu II15:30Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Details
 
20/5
27.01.20
28.01.20
29.01.20
KoritehdasOpetuslapset II18:45Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
30.01.20
31.01.20
01.02.20
Morbid All-StarsNokianvirta Warriors17:30Tampere / Etelä-Hervannan koulu
Details
02.02.20
 
20/6
03.02.20
04.02.20
BC Sisu IIKoritehdas20:00Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Details
Vehmaisten UrheilijatNakkelijat20:15Tampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Details
YPaHaka-Basket20:45Ylöjärvi / Urheilutalo
Details
05.02.20
RahkuLost Boys20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Details
06.02.20
07.02.20
08.02.20
09.02.20
Opetuslapset IINokianvirta Warriors16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
YMCA Tampere KorioritMorbid All-Stars18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/7
10.02.20
KoritehdasHaka-Basket20:15Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
Nokianvirta WarriorsRahku20:45Nokia / Nokian lukio
Details
11.02.20
12.02.20
NakkelijatYMCA Tampere Koriorit20:30Hämeenkyrö / Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta
Details
13.02.20
14.02.20
15.02.20
Morbid All-StarsBC Sisu II17:30Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
16.02.20
Lost BoysVehmaisten Urheilijat14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
Opetuslapset IIYPa16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/8
17.02.20
18.02.20
BC Sisu IINakkelijat20:00Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Details
Vehmaisten UrheilijatNokianvirta Warriors20:15Tampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Details
19.02.20
RahkuOpetuslapset II20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Details
20.02.20
21.02.20
22.02.20
23.02.20
YPaKoritehdas12:00Ylöjärvi / Urheilutalo
Details
Haka-BasketMorbid All-Stars12:30Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Details
YMCA Tampere KorioritLost Boys18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/10
02.03.20
Nokianvirta WarriorsYMCA Tampere Koriorit20:45Nokia / Nokian lukio
Details
03.03.20
04.03.20
NakkelijatHaka-Basket20:30Hämeenkyrö / Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta
Details
RahkuYPa20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Details
05.03.20
06.03.20
07.03.20
Morbid All-StarsKoritehdas17:30Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
08.03.20
Lost BoysBC Sisu II14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
Opetuslapset IIVehmaisten Urheilijat16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/11
09.03.20
KoritehdasNakkelijat20:15Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
10.03.20
BC Sisu IINokianvirta Warriors20:00Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Details
Vehmaisten UrheilijatRahku20:15Tampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Details
11.03.20
12.03.20
13.03.20
14.03.20
15.03.20
YPaMorbid All-Stars12:00Ylöjärvi / Urheilutalo
Details
Haka-BasketLost Boys15:30Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Details
YMCA Tampere KorioritOpetuslapset II18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/12
16.03.20
Nokianvirta WarriorsHaka-Basket20:45Nokia / Nokian lukio
Details
17.03.20
Vehmaisten UrheilijatYPa20:15Tampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Details
18.03.20
NakkelijatMorbid All-Stars20:30Hämeenkyrö / Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta
Details
RahkuYMCA Tampere Koriorit20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Details
19.03.20
20.03.20
21.03.20
22.03.20
Lost BoysKoritehdas14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
Opetuslapset IIBC Sisu II16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/13
23.03.20
KoritehdasNokianvirta Warriors20:15Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
24.03.20
BC Sisu IIRahku20:00Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Details
Haka-BasketOpetuslapset II20:15Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Details
25.03.20
26.03.20
27.03.20
28.03.20
Morbid All-StarsLost Boys17:30Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
29.03.20
YPaNakkelijat12:00Ylöjärvi / Urheilutalo
Details
YMCA Tampere KorioritVehmaisten Urheilijat18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/14
30.03.20
Nokianvirta WarriorsMorbid All-Stars20:45Nokia / Nokian lukio
Details
31.03.20
Vehmaisten UrheilijatBC Sisu II20:15Tampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Details
01.04.20
RahkuHaka-Basket20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Details
02.04.20
03.04.20
04.04.20
05.04.20
Lost BoysNakkelijat14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
Opetuslapset IIKoritehdas16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
YMCA Tampere KorioritYPa18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/16
13.04.20
14.04.20
BC Sisu IIYMCA Tampere Koriorit20:00Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Details
15.04.20
KoritehdasRahku18:45Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
NakkelijatNokianvirta Warriors20:30Hämeenkyrö / Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta
Details
16.04.20
17.04.20
18.04.20
Morbid All-StarsOpetuslapset II17:30Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
19.04.20
Haka-BasketVehmaisten Urheilijat12:30Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Details
Lost BoysYPa14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/17
20.04.20
Nokianvirta WarriorsLost Boys20:45Nokia / Nokian lukio
Details
21.04.20
22.04.20
RahkuMorbid All-Stars20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Details
23.04.20
24.04.20
25.04.20
26.04.20
YPaBC Sisu II12:00Ylöjärvi / Urheilutalo
Details
Opetuslapset IINakkelijat16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
YMCA Tampere KorioritHaka-Basket18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
Vehmaisten UrheilijatKoritehdasTampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Details
Game History
   
ListPoint StatsCalendar
Week Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday  
20/3
13.01.20
Koritehdas 76Vehmaisten Urheilijat 71
Details
14.01.20
BC Sisu II 96YPa 65
Details
Haka-Basket 88Rahku 93
Details
15.01.20
Nakkelijat 68Opetuslapset II 56
Details
16.01.20
17.01.20
18.01.20
Haka-Basket 72YMCA Tampere Koriorit 60
Details
Morbid All-Stars 65Rahku 44
Details
19.01.20
 
20/4
20.01.20
Koritehdas 66YMCA Tampere Koriorit 63
Details
Nokianvirta Warriors 92YPa 53
Details
21.01.20
22.01.20
Nakkelijat 68Rahku 49
Details
23.01.20
24.01.20
25.01.20
26.01.20
Lost Boys 68Opetuslapset II 62
Details
 
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 1 / 7
Players
  Players 
AveragesHighs
PlayerTeamPosHGPpg1P2P3PFpgQ1Q2Q3Q4OTP1P2P3P
1 [card]Ahoniemi MikaMorbid All-StarsF18972,40,11,1-1,3-0,61,00,9-613-
2 [card]Appelström MikkoOpetuslapset IIF19369,50,82,81,02,52,52,51,82,7-19262
3 [card]Autio HeikkiOpetuslapset IIG18022,5-0,50,51,01,0-1,5--5-11
4 [card]Bass JohnVehmaisten UrheilijatG,F183118,51,02,50,82,61,62,31,23,5-16352
5 [card]Berggren TimoKoritehdasC19094,40,42,0-1,90,81,40,22,0-1045-
6 [card]Bergman RistoOpetuslapset IIG,F1851113,51,34,21,31,43,62,04,33,5-25675
7 [card]Ekqvist OlliKoritehdasG,F184916,01,63,62,41,32,24,35,14,3-25465
8 [card]Elomaa PekkaNakkelijatF1901211,62,81,02,21,63,53,52,22,4-18734
9 [card]Eskola MikkoYPaF,C415,84,85,5-1,22,87,23,02,8-2178-
10 [card]Filppu MikaOpetuslapset IIG180210,53,0-2,50,53,51,52,53,0-174-5
11 [card]Hakala SakariNakkelijatG128,52,52,00,71,71,92,52,61,5-22672
12 [card]Hankosalo JesseHaka-BasketG1118,61,84,52,61,75,04,64,44,6-385106
13 [card]Heikkilä JanneOpetuslapset IIG17793,80,41,00,40,61,40,90,80,7-9431
14 [card]Heiskanen IlpoKoritehdasG17370,70,10,3-2,30,3--0,4-211-
15 [card]Heittola ToniKoritehdasG18194,71,10,11,11,01,91,20,21,3-11513
16 [card]Huuhtanen JuhoYPaG,F54,20,20,80,81,02,21,20,40,4-9122
17 [card]Huuhtanen KalleNakkelijat72,10,10,60,30,91,0-0,60,6-5121
18 [card]Härkönen JuhaHaka-BasketF,C19095,61,01,40,61,31,70,61,61,8-13444
19 [card]Jokiperä PetteriMorbid All-StarsC197102,2-0,60,4-1,10,20,90,2-9-33
20 [card]Kahila OskarLost BoysG119,31,52,11,21,52,02,52,91,8-28555
21 [card]Kallio SamiKoritehdasF18932,70,71,0-0,32,0--0,7-422-
22 [card]Kalliomäki JouniYPaG179137,09,02,08,03,012,013,06,06,0-37928
23 [card]Kananen JuhaVehmaisten UrheilijatF193813,92,64,11,01,84,03,83,22,9-26782
24 [card]Koivusalo Timo-pekkaVehmaisten UrheilijatG18377,61,02,40,60,72,01,02,91,7-17672
25 [card]Korhonen TuomasMorbid All-StarsC18761,70,30,7-2,20,7-0,20,8-512-
26 [card]Kostilainen TommiLost BoysF94,70,41,80,21,40,70,81,81,4-12331
27 [card]Kubu JanarNakkelijatG81,20,20,5-1,4--0,80,5-622-
28 [card]Kukkonen VilleLost BoysC19525,0-2,5-1,51,01,01,02,0-6-3-
29 [card]Kyyhkynen JarnoVehmaisten UrheilijatG18578,92,91,31,11,42,41,42,12,9-12823
30 [card]Latvala TimoNokianvirta Warriors411,81,53,21,22,54,52,01,53,8-16242
31 [card]Leppäkoski MiroKoritehdasF194223,02,010,5-1,511,54,53,53,5-26212-
32 [card]Mélart MikkoVehmaisten UrheilijatF185114,90,91,70,22,51,41,61,30,6-9341
33 [card]Metsänoja TimoKoritehdasG185116,3--2,10,51,12,50,81,9-12--4
34 [card]Mäkinen JarnoOpetuslapset II18765,50,81,30,71,82,01,02,20,3-12331
35 [card]Mäkinen JuusoKoritehdasF1921116,01,36,50,51,14,23,24,04,6-254122
36 [card]Mäkinen PasiYPaG178712,63,12,61,40,72,71,33,05,6-21853
37 [card]Niemi AriYPaG17970,9-0,4-0,40,30,6---2-1-
38 [card]Oinonen TapioNakkelijatG180126,50,40,91,41,81,81,41,22,0-16334
39 [card]Penttilä ErkkoOpetuslapset IIF1861110,52,73,40,41,73,01,82,82,9-17651
40 [card]Perttilä RobertMorbid All-StarsF189619,51,25,62,02,03,65,64,44,8-29293
41 [card]Rajamäki VilleKoritehdasF,C19044,50,21,80,20,51,01,00,52,0-7131
42 [card]Reijula PekkaMorbid All-StarsC194611,71,64,2-0,53,64,01,01,4-2027-
43 [card]Reinola TopiLost BoysG187106,80,31,90,90,81,91,61,81,5-18262
44 [card]Riihimäki AapoHaka-BasketG,F185912,01,42,41,91,72,21,94,63,3-23344
45 [card]Salokangas MikaHaka-BasketF193912,12,64,40,22,43,42,82,63,3-19691
46 [card]Sarjanoja MarkoVehmaisten UrheilijatG17170,9-0,4-1,0--0,60,3-4-2-
47 [card]Schreck JoonasVehmaisten UrheilijatG117,80,52,30,91,41,52,52,71,2-11353
48 [card]Selin TatuLost BoysF,C1901011,31,44,20,51,61,63,12,73,9-26492
49 [card]Sievälä JanneMorbid All-StarsG183521,01,22,84,81,27,24,85,04,0-25346
50 [card]Suuriniemi JereKoritehdasF18061,70,30,7-2,50,70,50,20,3-623-
51 [card]Syrjä MattiLost BoysG186915,61,44,21,92,15,93,33,92,4-24384
52 [card]Takku AnssiVehmaisten UrheilijatF1113,90,96,40,12,33,63,43,93,0-284131
53 [card]Tamminen TuomasLost Boys185107,70,63,40,10,92,81,51,32,1-17371
54 [card]Tapanainen VilleRahkuG18142,20,50,50,21,01,2--1,0-5211
55 [card]Toiminen MarkoMorbid All-StarsF19193,70,11,40,10,80,50,21,41,1-7131
56 [card]Vaalavuo YrjöMorbid All-StarsG180519,05,25,41,01,84,27,03,04,8-321192
57 [card]Vaherto RubenLost Boys95,10,30,61,21,81,21,01,01,9-12224
58 [card]Valkonen MarkusMorbid All-StarsG178211,02,53,50,5-1,51,03,05,5-11541
59 [card]Virkki VilleHaka-Basket18644,50,52,0-3,20,82,00,81,0-713-
60 [card]Vornanen MatiasLost BoysG,F186713,41,34,11,31,13,73,93,02,9-20563
8,61,22,40,91,52,32,02,12,2-3811138