Sivuston toiminnassa voi esiintyä tällä hetkellä paikoin vakaviakin ongelmia johtuen ohjelmistojen päivityksestä. Ylläpito pyrkii korjaamaan tilanteen mahdollisimman pian.



Banner
Tampereen NMKY
Abbreviation
TaNMKY
City
Tampere
Region
Western region

Established
1889
Home page
www.tanmky.fi
Club type
Basketball club
Teams
  Team Map 
SeasonVIVIIIIII
2020-2021Lost BoysOpetuslapset IIYMCA Tampere KorioritOpetuslapsetYMCA Tampere Koriorit
2019-2020Lost BoysOpetuslapset IIYMCA Tampere KorioritOpetuslapsetYMCA Tampere Koriorit
2018-2019Opetuslapset IITampereen NMKY IIOpetuslapsetYMCA Tampere
2017-2018Opetuslapset IITampereen NMKY 2OpetuslapsetYMCA TampereYMCA Tampere
2016-2017KoukkupolvetOpetuslapset IITampereen NMKY IIOpetuslapsetTampereen NMKY
2015-2016KoukkupolvetTampereen NMKY IIOpetuslapsetTampereen NMKY
2014-2015KoukkupolvetTampereen NMKY IITampereen NMKY
2013-2014KoukkupolvetTampereen NMKY IITampereen NMKY
2012-2013KoukkupolvetTampereen NMKY 2Tampereen NMKY
2011-2012KoukkupolvetTaNMKY IITaNMKY II
2010-2011KoukkupolvetTaNMKY IIITaNMKY IITaNMKY I
2009-2010KoukkupolvetTaNMKY IITaNMKY I
2008-2009KoukkupolvetTaNMKY IITaNMKY
2007-2008KoukkupolvetTaNMKY IITaNMKY
2006-2007KoukkupolvetTaNMKY IITaNMKY
2005-2006KoukkupolvetTaNMKY IITaNMKY
2004-2005KoukkupolvetTaNMKY IITaNMKY
2003-2004KoukkupolvetTaNMKY IITaNMKY
2002-2003KoukkupolvetOpetuslapsetTaNMKY IITaNMKY
2001-2002KoukkupolvetOpetuslapsetTaNMKY IITaNMKY
2000-2001KoukkupolvetOpetuslapsetTaNMKY IITaNMKY
1999-2000KoukkupolvetOpetuslapsetTaNMKY IITaNMKY I
1998-1999KoukkupolvetTaNMKY IITaNMKY
1996-1997TaNMKY III
Games
Upcoming
   
Week Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday  
20/11
09.03.20
10.03.20
11.03.20
12.03.20
13.03.20
14.03.20
15.03.20
Haka-BasketLost Boys15:30Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Details
YMCA Tampere KorioritRoosters16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
YMCA Tampere KorioritOpetuslapset II18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/12
16.03.20
17.03.20
18.03.20
RahkuYMCA Tampere Koriorit20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Details
19.03.20
20.03.20
21.03.20
Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoOpetuslapset16:30Pälkäne / Kostia Areena
Details
22.03.20
Lost BoysKoritehdas14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
Opetuslapset IIBC Sisu II16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/13
23.03.20
24.03.20
Haka-BasketOpetuslapset II20:15Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Details
25.03.20
26.03.20
27.03.20
AhjolaYMCA Tampere Koriorit18:20Tampere / Saukkola
Details
28.03.20
OpetuslapsetMorbid University16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
Morbid All-StarsLost Boys17:30Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
29.03.20
YMCA Tampere KorioritVehmaisten Urheilijat18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/14
30.03.20
31.03.20
01.04.20
02.04.20
RaholaOpetuslapset20:25Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Details
03.04.20
04.04.20
05.04.20
YMCA Tampere KorioritMorbid Basket12:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
Lost BoysNakkelijat14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
Opetuslapset IIKoritehdas16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
YMCA Tampere KorioritYPa18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/16
13.04.20
14.04.20
BC Sisu IIYMCA Tampere Koriorit20:00Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Details
15.04.20
16.04.20
17.04.20
18.04.20
Morbid All-StarsOpetuslapset II17:30Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Details
19.04.20
Lost BoysYPa14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/17
20.04.20
Nokianvirta WarriorsLost Boys20:45Nokia / Nokian lukio
Details
21.04.20
22.04.20
23.04.20
24.04.20
25.04.20
26.04.20
Opetuslapset IINakkelijat16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
YMCA Tampere KorioritHaka-Basket18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/42
12.10.20
13.10.20
14.10.20
15.10.20
16.10.20
17.10.20
OpetuslapsetBC Sisu17:00Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
18.10.20
 
20/43
19.10.20
Morbid UniversityOpetuslapset20:15Tampere / Hervannan Ammattikoulu
Details
20.10.20
21.10.20
22.10.20
23.10.20
24.10.20
Lost BoysHaka-Basket12:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
25.10.20
 
20/44
26.10.20
27.10.20
28.10.20
29.10.20
30.10.20
31.10.20
Turun NMKYYMCA Tampere Koriorit11:00Turku / Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli
Details
01.11.20
Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoOpetuslapset13:00Pälkäne / Kostia Areena
Details
 
20/45
02.11.20
03.11.20
04.11.20
05.11.20
06.11.20
07.11.20
OpetuslapsetRahola17:00Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
08.11.20
Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoYMCA Tampere Koriorit11:00Pälkäne / Kostia Areena
Details
Lost BoysYPa12:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
YMCA Tampere KorioritLieto-Koris13:30Tampere / Hervannan vapaa-aikakeskus
Details
Opetuslapset IIHaka-Basket14:15Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/46
09.11.20
10.11.20
11.11.20
12.11.20
13.11.20
14.11.20
15.11.20
AhjolaOpetuslapset14:30Tampere / Saukkola
Details
 
Korihait 2YMCA Tampere KorioritUusikaupunki / Uusikaupunki Areena
Details
20/47
16.11.20
KoritehdasOpetuslapset II20:15
Details
17.11.20
18.11.20
19.11.20
20.11.20
21.11.20
YMCA Tampere KorioritSalon Toverit12:30Tampere / Hervannan vapaa-aikakeskus
Details
OpetuslapsetMorbid Basket19:00Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
22.11.20
Lost BoysNokianvirta Warriors16:00Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
YMCA Tampere KorioritRahku20:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/48
23.11.20
24.11.20
Vehmaisten UrheilijatYMCA Tampere Koriorit20:15Tampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Details
25.11.20
26.11.20
Pirkkalan ViriOpetuslapset20:15Pirkkala / Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo)
Details
27.11.20
28.11.20
TuTo-BasketYMCA Tampere Koriorit17:00Turku / Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli
Details
Opetuslapset IILost Boys17:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
29.11.20
 
20/49
30.11.20
Nokianvirta WarriorsOpetuslapset II20:45Nokia / Palloiluhalli
Details
01.12.20
02.12.20
03.12.20
04.12.20
05.12.20
OpetuslapsetRoosters17:00Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
06.12.20
Lost BoysPälkäneen Luja-Lukko18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/50
07.12.20
RahkuLost Boys20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Details
08.12.20
YPaYMCA Tampere Koriorit20:45Ylöjärvi / Urheilutalo
Details
09.12.20
10.12.20
11.12.20
12.12.20
YMCA Tampere KorioritHBC Currentus12:30Tampere / Hervannan vapaa-aikakeskus
Details
13.12.20
YMCA Tampere KorioritHaka-Basket14:00Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
Opetuslapset IIYPa16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
20/51
14.12.20
15.12.20
16.12.20
17.12.20
18.12.20
19.12.20
HBC EmeritusYMCA Tampere Koriorit15:30Turku / Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli
Details
20.12.20
 
21/1
04.01.21
KoritehdasYMCA Tampere Koriorit20:15
Details
05.01.21
06.01.21
07.01.21
08.01.21
09.01.21
NaKoYMCA Tampere Koriorit16:45Naantali / Maijamäen liikuntahalli
Details
10.01.21
Lost BoysVehmaisten Urheilijat14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
Opetuslapset IIPälkäneen Luja-Lukko16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
21/2
11.01.21
12.01.21
13.01.21
14.01.21
15.01.21
16.01.21
YMCA Tampere KorioritBC Lapua11:30Tampere / Hervannan Ammattikoulu
Details
17.01.21
Lost BoysYMCA Tampere Koriorit14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
Opetuslapset IIRahku16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
21/3
18.01.21
19.01.21
Vehmaisten UrheilijatOpetuslapset II20:15Tampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Details
20.01.21
21.01.21
22.01.21
23.01.21
Haka-BasketLost Boys13:00Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Details
Vaasan SalamaYMCA Tampere Koriorit16:00Vaasa / Variskan ylä-aste
Details
OpetuslapsetPälkäneen Luja-Lukko17:00Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
24.01.21
YMCA Tampere KorioritNokianvirta Warriors16:15Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
21/4
25.01.21
26.01.21
27.01.21
28.01.21
29.01.21
30.01.21
OpetuslapsetMorbid University17:00Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
31.01.21
YMCA Tampere KorioritTurun NMKY11:45Tampere / Hervannan vapaa-aikakeskus
Details
 
21/5
01.02.21
02.02.21
03.02.21
04.02.21
BC SisuOpetuslapset20:00Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Details
05.02.21
06.02.21
Lieto-KorisYMCA Tampere Koriorit14:30Lieto / Lietohalli
Details
07.02.21
Lost BoysKoritehdas14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
Opetuslapset IIYMCA Tampere Koriorit16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
21/6
08.02.21
09.02.21
10.02.21
11.02.21
12.02.21
13.02.21
YMCA Tampere KorioritKorihait 212:30Tampere / Hervannan vapaa-aikakeskus
Details
OpetuslapsetPirkkalan Viri17:00Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
14.02.21
Haka-BasketOpetuslapset II11:30Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Details
YPaLost Boys12:30Ylöjärvi / Urheilutalo
Details
YMCA Tampere KorioritPälkäneen Luja-Lukko16:15Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
21/7
15.02.21
Nokianvirta WarriorsLost Boys20:45Nokia / Palloiluhalli
Details
RahkuYMCA Tampere Koriorit20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Details
16.02.21
RoostersOpetuslapset20:45Nokia / Palloiluhalli
Details
17.02.21
18.02.21
19.02.21
20.02.21
Salon ToveritYMCA Tampere Koriorit14:00Salo / Urheilutalo
Details
21.02.21
Opetuslapset IIKoritehdas16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
21/10
08.03.21
09.03.21
10.03.21
11.03.21
12.03.21
13.03.21
YMCA Tampere KorioritTuTo-Basket12:30Tampere / Hervannan vapaa-aikakeskus
Details
OpetuslapsetAhjola17:00Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
14.03.21
YMCA Tampere KorioritVehmaisten Urheilijat14:15Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
Lost BoysOpetuslapset II14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
21/11
15.03.21
RaholaOpetuslapset20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Details
16.03.21
17.03.21
18.03.21
19.03.21
20.03.21
21.03.21
Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoLost Boys13:30Pälkäne / Kostia Areena
Details
YMCA Tampere KorioritYPa14:15Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
Opetuslapset IINokianvirta Warriors16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
21/12
22.03.21
Morbid BasketOpetuslapset20:15Tampere / Hervannan Ammattikoulu
Details
23.03.21
24.03.21
25.03.21
26.03.21
27.03.21
YMCA Tampere KorioritHBC Emeritus15:30Tampere / Hervannan vapaa-aikakeskus
Details
28.03.21
Haka-BasketYMCA Tampere Koriorit12:30Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Details
YPaOpetuslapset II12:30Ylöjärvi / Urheilutalo
Details
Lost BoysRahku14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
21/13
29.03.21
30.03.21
31.03.21
01.04.21
02.04.21
03.04.21
HBC CurrentusYMCA Tampere Koriorit12:30Turku / Nunnavuoren palloiluhalli
Details
04.04.21
 
21/15
12.04.21
13.04.21
Vehmaisten UrheilijatLost Boys20:15Tampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Details
14.04.21
15.04.21
16.04.21
17.04.21
Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoOpetuslapset II14:00Pälkäne / Kostia Areena
Details
18.04.21
YMCA Tampere KorioritKoritehdas16:15Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Details
 
97/3
13.01.97
14.01.97
15.01.97
PomppuTaNMKY III17:45Tampere / Poliisikoulu
Details
16.01.97
17.01.97
18.01.97
19.01.97
 
Game statistics
  Most points in a game 
RWeekSeriesTeamScore
145/98V '98AMad Cows20Details
BKoukkupolvet170
246/99II '99ATaNMKY I150Details
BFoA78
39/09II '08ATaNMKY141Details
BBC Sisu49
 More stats  

  Less points made in a game 
RWeekSeriesTeamScore
110/10V '09AKoritehdas40Details
BKoukkupolvet0
29/15V '14AKoritehdas40Details
BKoukkupolvet0
312/17V '16ABC Sisu II40Details
BKoukkupolvet0
 More stats  

  Most points in total in a game 
RWeekSeriesTeamScoreScore sum
12/02II '01ATaNMKY134245Details
BVilpas Basket111
243/00II '00ATaNMKY133232Details
BTuNMKY-6699
342/01II '01ATaNMKY119230Details
BLoKoKo111
 More stats  

  Biggest score difference 
RWeekSeriesTeamScoreScore difference
145/98V '98AMad Cows20150Details
BKoukkupolvet170
29/09II '08ATaNMKY14192Details
BBC Sisu49
345/09V '09ALeNMKY3289Details
BKoukkupolvet121
 More stats  

  Smallest score difference 
RWeekSeriesTeamScoreScore difference
17/11V '10AHaka-Basket124-91Details
BTaNMKY III33
249/04IV '04ARauma Basket115-91Details
BTaNMKY II24
37/07IV '06ATaNMKY II45-75Details
BPyrintö jr120
 More stats  

  Most points in a half 
RWeekSeriesTeamScoreH1H2Max
145/98V '98AMad Cows2041616Details
BKoukkupolvet170858585
246/99II '99ATaNMKY I150747676Details
BFoA78384040
342/00II '00ATuTo68343434Details
BTaNMKY110367474
 More stats  

  Most points in a quarter 
RWeekSeriesTeamScoreQ1Q2Q3Q4OTMax
149/99III '99ABunch -808603804848Details
BTaNMKY II8204303943
210/00III '99ATaNMKY II8104104041Details
BBunch -809804605252
36/09II '08AMorbid Basket49101542020Details
BTaNMKY1373033393539
 More stats  

  Biggest score difference in a quarter 
RWeekSeriesTeamScoreQ1Q2Q3Q4OTScore difference
16/09II '08AMorbid Basket49101542035Details
BTaNMKY13730333935
246/16IV '16AERP Basket Club48191011829Details
BTampereen NMKY II11632272037
341/10V '10ALeNMKY3991014628Details
BKoukkupolvet9624231534
 More stats  

  Biggest score change from the half time score 
RWeekSeriesTeamScoreH1H2Swing
18/02III '01ATaNMKY II51371453Details
BRahku802555
246/01III '01ATaNMKY II107594850Details
BPyrintö 85´rs1113675
310/10V '09AKoritehdas40291146Details
BKoukkupolvet032-32
 More stats  

  Winning over the biggest deficit from the half time score 
RWeekSeriesTeamScoreH1H2Swing
150/00II '00AUra906129-24Details
BTaNMKY933756
210/16III '15ARoosters593425-19Details
BOpetuslapset661551
32/09III '08ATaNMKY II773047-18Details
BHand of Morbid704822
 More stats  

  Losing the biggest lead from the half time score 
RWeekSeriesTeamScoreH1H2Swing
146/01III '01ATaNMKY II107594823Details
BPyrintö 85´rs1113675
245/17III '17AAhjola85305518Details
BOpetuslapset774829
312/03III '02ATaNMKY II71422916Details
BRahku762650
 More stats  

  Most free throws made in a game 
RWeekSeriesTeamScoreMA1P%2P3P
149/07II '07ATaNMKY75253180.6138Details
BMorbid Basket82151978.9209
26/13III '12ATampereen NMKY9324--219Details
BRahola8617--1811
343/12V '12AKoukkupolvet7522--223Details
BTampereen NMKY 2725--293
 More stats  

  Most field goals made in a game 
RWeekSeriesTeamScoreMA1P%2P3P
16/09II '08AMorbid Basket49193063.3122Details
BTaNMKY13731030.04912
245/15V '15ATampereen NMKY II1053475.0454Details
BRauma Basket B4341136.4125
313/15V '14AKoriorit401--153Details
BTampereen NMKY II1006--442
 More stats  

  Most three point field goals made in a game 
RWeekSeriesTeamScoreMA1P%2P3P
13/07II '06ATaNMKY9810--1122Details
BMorbid Basket9729--256
242/06II '06AMorbid Basket6411--223Details
BTaNMKY936--1519
314/17III '16ATampereen NMKY10361346.22317Details
BHaka-Basket5451145.5203
 More stats  

  Percentage of three point field goals in team points (highest first) 
RWeekSeriesTeamScoreMA1P%2P3P3P PpS
13/07II '06ATaNMKY9810-0.0112267.3Details
BMorbid Basket9729-0.025618.6
242/06II '06AMorbid Basket6411-0.022314.1Details
BTaNMKY936-0.0151961.3
312/19IV '18AHaka-Basket76132454.221727.6Details
BOpetuslapset II592366.7121155.9
 More stats  

Players
  Players 
AveragesHighs
#PlayerPosHGPpg1P2P3PFpgQ1Q2Q3Q4OTP1P2P3P
119 [card]Appelström MikkoF193198.00.72.60.72.32.42.11.91.41.019362
23 [card]Autio HeikkiG18047.51.02.50.51.52.52.02.01.0-18471
359 [card]Berggren TimoC190110.02.04.0-1.02.04.04.0--1024-
48 [card]Bergman RistoG,F1854213.31.63.91.31.93.12.43.63.73.034895
525 [card]Cal AylwinG44.01.21.00.21.01.52.0-0.5-7321
618 [card]Filppu MikaG1801511.21.61.82.02.23.52.42.72.6-19555
724 [card]Grahn Johan597.50.52.00.81.81.81.81.71.5-21463
86 [card]Haanpää HannuG,F1923712.00.83.01.41.62.83.62.02.6-23255
94 [card]Heikkilä JanneG177894.20.61.20.31.60.71.21.01.00.414553
1045 [card]Heiskanen IlpoG173122.20.10.90.11.80.6-0.80.8-4121
1142 [card]Heittola ToniG181112.01.04.01.01.04.0--8.0-12141
1218 [card]Hokkanen JarnoG,F18214.0-2.0-2.04.0----4-2-
137 [card]Holli TuomasF,C20112.0-1.0-1.0--2.0--2-1-
1444 [card]Honkanen PaavoG245.70.22.30.31.01.41.21.81.4-18362
1517 [card]Hämäläinen PanuG,F187311.3---------17---
1634 [card]Ikonen Onni192.70.21.10.21.30.70.61.10.4-8131
1733 [card]Jankama JuusoC1926118.53.67.20.12.14.24.84.45.0-4411173
182 [card]Jussila Tero407.91.02.40.62.11.42.81.62.0-26793
1912 [card]Jääheimo JukkaF,C190513.61.45.80.22.03.03.03.04.6-20381
2011 [card]Kahila OskarG168.71.12.40.91.61.92.32.42.0-28585
2112 [card]Kivinen SamiF929.41.73.60.12.22.82.21.82.51.02610111
2214 [card]Koivisto PerttuF,C190292.30.30.90.01.40.41.00.50.4-11341
2311 [card]Koivusalo Timo-pekkaG183511.0-1.0-1.02.0----14-1-
2421 [card]Korhonen RoopeF186426.10.41.40.62.81.21.21.21.4-19454
2512 [card]Korhonen VilleF,C191223.5---------24---
269 [card]Koski KimmoG1845715.21.33.72.21.23.24.03.94.12.0337128
2750 [card]Kostilainen TommiF355.90.92.30.11.01.31.51.31.8-17481
2843 [card]Kukkonen VilleC195495.60.72.30.01.91.21.31.71.4-18481
2934 [card]Kuusisto MiikaG1068.31.52.01.01.32.12.02.22.02.020964
309 [card]Kylökäs OlliF1882213.90.94.01.61.74.04.52.43.0-25384
3155 [card]Liljeroos JuusoC195323.40.31.50.03.10.90.80.71.0-14261
328 [card]Loponen Juho517.90.73.00.41.42.31.51.82.34.020383
3310 [card]Mettänen OlliG418.10.82.30.91.82.31.42.22.2-22485
3444 [card]Mikkola ArttuG,F84.01.11.20.12.50.60.51.61.2-9331
3541 [card]Mikkola ToniF18844.82.01.00.23.53.01.00.8--11531
365 [card]Minetti TeroG186124.0---------24---
3720 [card]Mäkinen Jarno1871069.40.92.21.53.02.72.22.62.1-30494
3813 [card]Mäkinen Jyri225.00.51.70.41.71.11.11.11.9-15362
3925 [card]Mäkinen Masi17.02.01.01.0---7.0--7211
4032 [card]Niemi PekkaF,C415.71.42.00.13.01.21.31.61.6-13551
417 [card]Nummi ToniF1971712.01.52.61.71.63.81.92.73.3-23545
4237 [card]Näppilä MikkoG1832821.22.84.53.03.05.44.75.05.8-38676
4350 [card]Pajula KimmoC766.00.82.20.22.51.61.41.41.3-18372
4423 [card]Partinen AnttiG18025.5---------9---
4540 [card]Penttilä ErkkoF186258.61.63.20.22.12.01.82.22.6-17651
4624 [card]Reinola TopiG187536.10.61.80.61.11.81.61.31.4-18473
4714 [card]Reunanen JoniF18126.0---------6---
486 [card]Rintala JussiF1863815.01.94.21.51.73.63.73.73.8-28894
4916 [card]Roslund RikuG18679.00.21.8-3.50.21.51.50.5-2313-
5031 [card]Salonen AnttiG167.20.91.80.91.71.61.81.82.1-19364
5115 [card]Salonen SanttuG186103.20.20.90.41.71.21.01.0--11223
5210 [card]Selin TatuF,C190859.31.63.30.42.42.32.32.22.5-265103
5310 [card]Siira TuomasF,C197437.91.63.30.11.51.03.41.03.1-22361
546 [card]Siivola PetriG26.5-2.50.50.51.01.51.03.0-11-41
555 [card]Syrjä MattiG1867215.11.74.11.72.04.33.63.53.6-287115
5695 [card]Tamminen Tuomas185956.60.62.60.11.21.71.41.81.4-204102
5724 [card]Tiainen EetuG,F1872615.22.25.70.51.34.03.63.74.0-337123
5830 [card]Tilvis KalleG92.00.30.30.31.00.90.8-0.3-5221
5911 [card]Tähkä RoopeG,F195820.13.94.42.53.24.85.54.45.5-31884
6030 [card]Vaherto Ruben936.40.41.41.10.91.61.61.41.8-19664
617 [card]Virtanen JouniG186354.70.20.61.11.81.10.71.71.2-16254
6215 [card]Vornanen MatiasG,F1868512.10.94.11.01.53.22.82.93.3-355175
8.91.12.70.71.82.22.12.12.20.74411178
Alumni
  Alumni 
  Name Club Team  
[card] Haavisto Heikki Morbid Basket Koritehdas (2012-2013)  
[card] Koivisto Perttu Tampereen NMKY Tampereen NMKY 2 (2012-2013)  
[card] Kukkonen Ville Tampereen NMKY Lost Boys (2020-2021)  
[card] Näppilä Mikko Morbid Basket Morbid All-Stars (2018-2019)  
[card] Selin Tatu Tampereen NMKY Lost Boys (2020-2021)  
Inserted records