Sivuston toiminnassa voi esiintyä tällä hetkellä paikoin vakaviakin ongelmia johtuen ohjelmistojen päivityksestä. Ylläpito pyrkii korjaamaan tilanteen mahdollisimman pian.



Banner
Points
  Points 
Morbid BasketPirVi
#PlayerPosSPfQ1Q2Q3Q4P
6Haanpää Hannu[card]G,F[x]2549422
4Partinen Antti[card]G[x]254-918
45Syrjänen Janne[card]F[x]2622212
8Vartiainen Sami[card]G[ ]42--46
9Haijanen Antti[card]F[x]-2-2-4
44Hirstiö Teppo[card]F,C[ ]22-2-4
0Hautamäki OlliG[ ]2---22
41Mikkola Toni[card]F[ ]1-2--2
23Talvitie Jukka[card]F[x]3-2--2
13Tuomi Olli[card]G,F[ ]------
#PlayerPosSPfQ1Q2Q3Q4P
3Tuominen Ville-Petteri[x]3-72615
34Salakari Jari[card]G,F[x]-232310
14Niemi Valtteri[x]3-1427
6Salmikuukka Jukka[ ]14-3-7
7Lähteenmäki Tero[x]341-16
99Mäntylä JuhoG[ ]1222-6
13Loukiala Antti[ ]1--325
22Kalli Arttu[ ]24---4
0Haukkamaa Toni[x]2-2--2
Point profile
  Point profile 
Morbid BasketPirVi
#PlayerPosPPpS1P2P3P
6Haanpää Hannu[card]G,F2231%462
4Partinen Antti[card]G1825%143
45Syrjänen Janne[card]F1217%331
8Vartiainen Sami[card]G68%111
9Haijanen Antti[card]F46%-2-
44Hirstiö Teppo[card]F,C46%-2-
0Hautamäki OlliG23%-1-
41Mikkola Toni[card]F23%-1-
23Talvitie Jukka[card]F23%-1-
13Tuomi Olli[card]G,F--%---
#PlayerPosPPpS1P2P3P
3Tuominen Ville-Petteri1524%142
34Salakari Jari[card]G,F1016%321
14Niemi Valtteri711%13-
6Salmikuukka Jukka711%32-
7Lähteenmäki Tero610%22-
99Mäntylä JuhoG610%22-
13Loukiala Antti58%-11
22Kalli Arttu46%-2-
0Haukkamaa Toni23%-1-
Point Stats
  Stats 
1P2P3P
TeamM/A1P%PpSMPPpSMPPpS
Morbid Basket9/1275 %13 %214258 %72129 %
PirVi12/1867 %19 %193861 %41219 %
Percentage of made points
Percentage of made baskets
Starters vs SubstitutesCountPointsPpSPpgFpgHeight
Morbid Basket
Starters55881 %122186 cm
Substitutes51419 %2.81.8186 cm
PirVi
Starters54065 %82
Substitutes42235 %5.51.2
Records
  Records in game 
Morbid BasketPirVi
Points22 pHaanpää Hannu [card]
15 pTuominen Ville-Petteri
Free throws4Haanpää Hannu [card]
3Salakari Jari [card]
Salmikuukka Jukka
2 Point baskets6Haanpää Hannu [card]
4Tuominen Ville-Petteri
3 Point baskets3Partinen Antti [card]
2Tuominen Ville-Petteri
Personal fouls4Vartiainen Sami [card]
3Lähteenmäki Tero
Niemi Valtteri
Tuominen Ville-Petteri
  Records broke in the game 
Series (Warm-Up Games, 2006-2007)
Partinen Antti [card]
  • Most three point field goals in a game (touch record)
    Record: 3 x 3P
  Team records broke in the game 
Morbid BasketPirVi
Player records
Level (Warm-Up Games)
Partinen Antti [card]
  • Most three point field goals in a game (touch record)
    Record: 3 x 3P
  Player records broke in the game 
Morbid BasketPirVi
Haanpää Hannu [card]
Level, Warm-Up Games, GP:4
  • Most points in a game
    new record: 22 P, old record: 20 P
  • Most free throws made in a game
    new record: 4 x 1P, old record: 1 x 1P
  • Most field goals made in a game
    new record: 6 x 2P, old record: 5 x 2P
  • Highest percentage of team points
    new record: 31 % PpS, old record: 28 % PpS
  • Most free throws made in a quarter
    new record: 2 x 1P (Quarter:1), old record: 1 x 1P
  • Most field goals made in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 3 x 2P (Quarter:3)

Partinen Antti [card]
All, GP:57
  • Most three point field goals in a game (touch record)
    Record: 3 x 3P
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 2 x 3P (Quarter:4)
Season, 2006-2007, GP:21
  • Most points in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 9P (Quarter:4)
Level, Warm-Up Games, GP:4
  • Most points in a quarter
    new record: 9P (Quarter:4), old record: 8P
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter
    new record: 2 x 3P (Quarter:4), old record: 1 x 3P
Team, Morbid Basket, GP:21
  • Most points in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 9P (Quarter:4)
Club, Morbid Basket, GP:21
  • Most points in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 9P (Quarter:4)

Syrjänen Janne [card]
All, GP:80
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 1 x 3P (Quarter:1)

Vartiainen Sami [card]
Level, Warm-Up Games, GP:5
  • Most three point field goals in a game (touch record)
    Record: 1 x 3P
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 1 x 3P (Quarter:4)

Talvitie Jukka [card]
Level, Warm-Up Games, GP:4
  • Most field goals made in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 1 x 2P (Quarter:2)

Niemi Valtteri
All, GP:10
  • Most field goals made in a game
    new record: 3 x 2P, old record: 2 x 2P

Lähteenmäki Tero
All, GP:58
  • Most free throws made in a game (touch record)
    Record: 2 x 1P

Mäntylä Juho
All, GP:44
  • Most free throws made in a game (touch record)
    Record: 2 x 1P

These records include only items with at least four games.

Score dev.
  Score development 
Morbid BasketPirVi
  Baskets 
Game History
   
ListPoint StatsCalendar
Sort: NormalDifferenceTeam ATeam B
DWeekTeamFH1H21P2P3P
III6/20APirkkalan Viri67353214167Details
BMorbid Basket72393351711
III44/19AMorbid Basket5927329138Details
BPirkkalan Viri66392718184
III10/19AMorbid Basket85414415266Details
BPirkkalan Viri803248161710
III48/18APirkkalan Viri83503310267Details
BMorbid Basket81315062111
III5/18APirkkalan Viri85483742113Details
BMorbid Basket57302701211
III44/17AMorbid Basket70294111197Details
BPirkkalan Viri84414312276
III14/17APirkkalan Viri103465742715Details
BMorbid Basket5424301167
III2/17AMorbid Basket70373341810Details
BPirkkalan Viri7940395314
III7/16APirkkalan Viri8043373259Details
BMorbid Basket5328251176
III47/15AMorbid Basket5938216167Details
BPirkkalan Viri62352713203
III10/15AMorbid Basket6138235168Details
BPirkkalan Viri81354615274
III49/14APirkkalan Viri7836426276Details
BMorbid Basket7141305218
III42/14AMorbid Basket5626302158Details
BPirkkalan Viri65382713232
II8/09AMorbid Basket79394012265Details
BPirVi101277427258
II47/08APirVi119546514399Details
BMorbid Basket6538275216
II9/08APirVi8141409248Details
BMorbid Basket60293111203
II47/07AMorbid Basket75373810255Details
BPirVi86424415229
II7/07AMorbid Basket6529368187Details
BPirVi85493612295
II47/06APirVi1025141202610Details
BMorbid Basket101543819298
Wa39/06AMorbid Basket7236369217Details
BPirVi62323012194