Register: see more statistics and insert more game information!

Game calendar



Rnk Team G W L P
1 BC Lapua 0 0 0 0
2 HBC Currentus 0 0 0 0
3 HBC Emeritus 0 0 0 0
4 NaKo 0 0 0 0
5 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 0 0 0 0
6 Salon Toverit 0 0 0 0
7 TuTo 0 0 0 0
8 Vaasan Salama 0 0 0 0
Sat 22.10.22 HBC Currentus : HBC Emeritus
Sat 22.10.22 BC Lapua : TuTo
Sat 22.10.22 SaTo : PäLuLu
Sat 22.10.22 VaaSa : NaKo
Sat 29.10.22 HBC Currentus : TuTo
Sat 29.10.22 NaKo : BC Lapua
Sat 29.10.22 HBC Emeritus : SaTo
Sun 30.10.22 PäLuLu : VaaSa
Thu 03.11.22 HBC Currentus : NaKo
Sat 05.11.22 BC Lapua : PäLuLu
Sat 05.11.22 SaTo : VaaSa
Sat 05.11.22 HBC Emeritus : TuTo
Sat 19.11.22 NaKo : HBC Emeritus
Sun 20.11.22 TuTo : SaTo
Sun 20.11.22 PäLuLu : HBC Currentus
Sun 20.11.22 VaaSa : BC Lapua
Sat 26.11.22 SaTo : BC Lapua
Sat 26.11.22 NaKo : TuTo
Sun 27.11.22 HBC Emeritus : PäLuLu
Sun 27.11.22 HBC Currentus : VaaSa
Sat 03.12.22 NaKo : SaTo
Sun 04.12.22 PäLuLu : TuTo
Sat 10.12.22 HBC Currentus : BC Lapua
Sat 10.12.22 HBC Emeritus : BC Lapua
Sun 11.12.22 TuTo : VaaSa
Sat 17.12.22 NaKo : PäLuLu
Sat 21.01.23 HBC Emeritus : HBC Currentus
Sat 21.01.23 NaKo : VaaSa
Sun 22.01.23 PäLuLu : SaTo
Sun 22.01.23 TuTo : BC Lapua
Sat 28.01.23 BC Lapua : NaKo
Sat 28.01.23 SaTo : HBC Emeritus
Sun 29.01.23 TuTo : HBC Currentus
Sun 29.01.23 VaaSa : PäLuLu
Sat 04.02.23 NaKo : HBC Currentus
Sat 04.02.23 VaaSa : SaTo
Sun 05.02.23 PäLuLu : BC Lapua
Sun 05.02.23 TuTo : HBC Emeritus
Sat 11.02.23 BC Lapua : VaaSa
Sat 11.02.23 SaTo : TuTo
Sat 11.02.23 HBC Currentus : PäLuLu
Sat 11.02.23 HBC Emeritus : NaKo
Sat 04.03.23 HBC Currentus : SaTo
Sat 11.03.23 BC Lapua : HBC Currentus
Sat 11.03.23 VaaSa : HBC Currentus
Sat 18.03.23 BC Lapua : SaTo
Sun 19.03.23 PäLuLu : HBC Emeritus
Sun 19.03.23 TuTo : NaKo
Sat 25.03.23 HBC Emeritus : VaaSa
Sat 25.03.23 SaTo : NaKo
Sun 26.03.23 TuTo : PäLuLu
Sat 01.04.23 BC Lapua : HBC Emeritus
Sat 01.04.23 SaTo : HBC Currentus
Sat 01.04.23 VaaSa : HBC Emeritus
Sun 02.04.23 PäLuLu : NaKo
Sun 02.04.23 VaaSa : TuTo
Rnk Team G W L P
1 Morbid Basket 0 0 0 0
2 Morbid University 0 0 0 0
3 RaPy/Rahola 0 0 0 0
4 Roosters 0 0 0 0
5 YMCA Lost Boys 0 0 0 0
6 YMCA Opetuslapset 0 0 0 0
7 VIRI 0 0 0 0
8 YMCA Tampere Koriorit 0 0 0 0
Mon 03.10.22 MB : Koriorit
Mon 03.10.22 Roosters : VIRI
Thu 06.10.22 MU : Opetuslapset
Thu 06.10.22 Rapy : Lost Boys
Mon 10.10.22 VIRI : Rapy
Sat 15.10.22 Lost Boys : MU
Sat 15.10.22 Opetuslapset : MB
Sun 16.10.22 Koriorit : Roosters
Mon 17.10.22 MB : Lost Boys
Thu 20.10.22 MU : VIRI
Thu 20.10.22 Rapy : Roosters
Sat 22.10.22 Opetuslapset : Koriorit
Mon 24.10.22 VIRI : MB
Mon 24.10.22 Roosters : MU
Sat 29.10.22 Koriorit : Rapy
Sat 29.10.22 Lost Boys : Opetuslapset
Mon 31.10.22 MU : Rapy
Thu 03.11.22 MB : Roosters
Sat 05.11.22 Lost Boys : Koriorit
Sat 05.11.22 Opetuslapset : VIRI
Mon 07.11.22 Roosters : Opetuslapset
Mon 07.11.22 VIRI : Lost Boys
Thu 10.11.22 Rapy : MB
Sat 12.11.22 Koriorit : MU
Mon 14.11.22 MB : MU
Mon 14.11.22 VIRI : Koriorit
Sat 19.11.22 Opetuslapset : Rapy
Sat 19.11.22 Lost Boys : Roosters
Mon 21.11.22 VIRI : Roosters
Mon 21.11.22 Lost Boys : Rapy
Sun 27.11.22 Koriorit : MB
Sun 27.11.22 Opetuslapset : MU
Mon 28.11.22 MB : Opetuslapset
Mon 28.11.22 Roosters : Koriorit
Thu 01.12.22 MU : Lost Boys
Thu 01.12.22 Rapy : VIRI
Mon 05.12.22 VIRI : MU
Mon 05.12.22 Roosters : Rapy
Sat 10.12.22 Koriorit : Opetuslapset
Sat 10.12.22 Lost Boys : MB
Mon 09.01.23 MB : VIRI
Thu 12.01.23 MU : Roosters
Thu 12.01.23 Rapy : Koriorit
Sat 14.01.23 Opetuslapset : Lost Boys
Mon 16.01.23 VIRI : Opetuslapset
Mon 16.01.23 Roosters : MB
Thu 19.01.23 Rapy : MU
Sat 21.01.23 Koriorit : Lost Boys
Mon 23.01.23 MB : Rapy
Thu 26.01.23 MU : Koriorit
Sat 28.01.23 Lost Boys : VIRI
Sat 28.01.23 Opetuslapset : Roosters
Mon 30.01.23 Roosters : Lost Boys
Thu 02.02.23 Rapy : Opetuslapset
Fri 03.02.23 MU : MB
Sat 04.02.23 Koriorit : VIRI
Mon 06.02.23 Roosters : VIRI
Mon 06.02.23 MB : Koriorit
Thu 09.02.23 MU : Opetuslapset
Thu 09.02.23 Rapy : Lost Boys
Mon 13.02.23 VIRI : Rapy
Sat 18.02.23 Opetuslapset : MB
Sat 18.02.23 Lost Boys : MU
Sun 19.02.23 Koriorit : Roosters
Mon 20.02.23 MB : Lost Boys
Thu 23.02.23 MU : VIRI
Thu 23.02.23 Rapy : Roosters
Sat 25.02.23 Opetuslapset : Koriorit
Mon 06.03.23 VIRI : MB
Mon 06.03.23 Roosters : MU
Sat 11.03.23 Lost Boys : Opetuslapset
Sun 12.03.23 Koriorit : Rapy
Mon 13.03.23 MB : Roosters
Thu 16.03.23 MU : Rapy
Sat 18.03.23 Opetuslapset : VIRI
Sat 18.03.23 Lost Boys : Koriorit
Mon 20.03.23 VIRI : Lost Boys
Mon 20.03.23 Roosters : Opetuslapset
Thu 23.03.23 Rapy : MB
Sat 25.03.23 Koriorit : MU
Mon 27.03.23 VIRI : Koriorit
Mon 27.03.23 MB : MU
Sat 01.04.23 Lost Boys : Roosters
Sat 01.04.23 Opetuslapset : Rapy
Rnk Team G W L P
1 Koritehdas 1 1 0 2
2 Rahku 1 1 0 2
3 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 1 0 2
4 Nakkelijat 1 0 1 0
5 YMCA Opetuslapset II 0 0 0 0
6 YMCA Tampere Koriorit 1 0 1 0
7 YPA 1 0 1 0
01.10.22 Koriorit 58 : 76 VehU
30.09.22 Koritehdas 68 : 51 Nakkelijat
27.09.22 YPA 41 : 88 Rahku
Tue 04.10.22 VehU : YPA
Tue 04.10.22 Rahku : Koritehdas
Sun 09.10.22 Opetuslapset II : Koriorit
Tue 11.10.22 YPA : Opetuslapset II
Wed 12.10.22 Nakkelijat : Rahku
Fri 14.10.22 Koritehdas : VehU
Tue 25.10.22 VehU : Nakkelijat
Sun 30.10.22 Opetuslapset II : Koritehdas
Sun 30.10.22 Koriorit : YPA
Tue 01.11.22 Rahku : VehU
Wed 02.11.22 Nakkelijat : Opetuslapset II
Fri 04.11.22 Koritehdas : Koriorit
Tue 08.11.22 YPA : Koritehdas
Sat 12.11.22 Koriorit : Nakkelijat
Sat 12.11.22 Opetuslapset II : Rahku
Tue 15.11.22 VehU : Opetuslapset II
Tue 15.11.22 Rahku : Koriorit
Wed 16.11.22 Nakkelijat : YPA
Tue 22.11.22 YPA : VehU
Tue 29.11.22 VehU : Koriorit
Tue 29.11.22 Rahku : YPA
Wed 30.11.22 Nakkelijat : Koritehdas
Fri 09.12.22 Koritehdas : Rahku
Sun 11.12.22 Koriorit : Opetuslapset II
Tue 13.12.22 VehU : Koritehdas
Tue 13.12.22 Rahku : Nakkelijat
Sun 18.12.22 Opetuslapset II : YPA
Tue 10.01.23 YPA : Koriorit
Wed 11.01.23 Nakkelijat : VehU
Fri 13.01.23 Koritehdas : Opetuslapset II
Tue 17.01.23 VehU : Rahku
Sat 21.01.23 Koriorit : Koritehdas
Sun 22.01.23 Opetuslapset II : Nakkelijat
Tue 24.01.23 Rahku : Opetuslapset II
Wed 25.01.23 Nakkelijat : Koriorit
Fri 27.01.23 Koritehdas : YPA
Tue 07.02.23 YPA : Nakkelijat
Sun 12.02.23 Opetuslapset II : VehU
Sun 12.02.23 Koriorit : Rahku
Tue 14.02.23 VehU : Koriorit
Tue 14.02.23 Rahku : YPA
Wed 15.02.23 Nakkelijat : Koritehdas
Tue 21.02.23 YPA : VehU
Fri 24.02.23 Koritehdas : Rahku
Sun 26.02.23 Koriorit : Opetuslapset II
Tue 07.03.23 VehU : Koritehdas
Tue 07.03.23 Rahku : Nakkelijat
Sun 12.03.23 Opetuslapset II : YPA
Tue 21.03.23 YPA : Koriorit
Wed 22.03.23 Nakkelijat : VehU
Fri 24.03.23 Koritehdas : Opetuslapset II
Tue 28.03.23 VehU : Rahku
Sun 02.04.23 Koriorit : Koritehdas
Sun 02.04.23 Opetuslapset II : Nakkelijat
Tue 11.04.23 Rahku : Opetuslapset II
Wed 12.04.23 Nakkelijat : Koriorit
Fri 14.04.23 Koritehdas : YPA
Tue 18.04.23 YPA : Nakkelijat
Sun 23.04.23 Opetuslapset II : VehU
Sun 23.04.23 Koriorit : Rahku

Teams 7

Max For Min Agt +/-
88.0
Rahku
41.0
Rahku
+47.0
Rahku

Games 3

Maximum made points 41 : 88
YPA vs Rahku
( 88 )
Minimum allowed points 41 : 88
YPA vs Rahku
( 41 )
Maximum winning margin 41 : 88
YPA vs Rahku
( +47 )
Maximum made points in total 58 : 76
Koriorit vs VehU
( 134 )