Date
Sat 21.03.2026
15:50
15:50
Spectators
-
Status
Records
| # | Player | P | H1 | H2 | 1P | 2P | 3P | F | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Hankosalo J. | 27 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 4 | |
| 0 | Seppälä A. | 19 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 8 | - | 2 | |
| 14 | Hankosalo J. | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
| 15 | Yritys O. | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 1 | |
| 45 | Ronkainen M. | 2 | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | 4 | |
| Total | 64 | 31 | 33 | 5 | 22 | 5 | 13 | ||
| # | Player | P | H1 | H2 | 1P | 2P | 3P | F | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Österlund K. | 33 | 17 | 16 | 3 | 12 | 2 | - | |
| 1 | Riikonen V. | 29 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 13 | - | 3 | |
| 12 | Sarosi S. | 24 | 16 | 8 | - | 9 | 2 | 1 | |
| 13 | Weijo I. | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 4 | |
| 40 | Pärssinen J. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | |
| Total | 90 | 47 | 43 | 6 | 36 | 4 | 9 | ||
UK-K Roster
| # | Player | Pos | P | Scoring profile | 1P | 2P | 3P | F | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Hankosalo J. | G | 27 | 3.7;1P,74.1;2P,22.2;3P | 1 | 10 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||
| 0 | Seppälä A. | 19 | 15.8;1P,84.2;2P,0.0;3P | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | Hankosalo J. | G | 12 | 8.3;1P,16.7;2P,75.0;3P | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||||
| 15 | Yritys O. | 4 | 0.0;1P,100.0;2P,0.0;3P | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 45 | Ronkainen M. | G/F | 2 | 0.0;1P,100.0;2P,0.0;3P | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||
| Total | 64 | 5 | 22 | 5 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Aikalisä Roster
| # | Player | Pos | P | Scoring profile | 1P | 2P | 3P | F | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Österlund K. | G | 33 | 9.1;1P,72.7;2P,18.2;3P | 3 | 12 | 2 | - | |||||||||||||
| 1 | Riikonen V. | G/F | 29 | 10.3;1P,89.7;2P,0.0;3P | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||
| 12 | Sarosi S. | F | 24 | 0.0;1P,75.0;2P,25.0;3P | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 13 | Weijo I. | 4 | 0.0;1P,100.0;2P,0.0;3P | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 40 | Pärssinen J. | G/F | 0 | 0.0;1P,0.0;2P,0.0;3P | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| Total | 90 | 6 | 36 | 4 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
UK-K Scoring
Game
| Points | Scoring | Fouls | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rnk | Player | P | Pps | 1P | Pct1P | 2P | Pct2P | 3P | Pct3P | F | ||||||||
| Hankosalo J. | 27 | 42.1875 | 1 | 20 % | 10 | 45 % | 2 | 40 % | 4 | |||||||||
| Seppälä A. | 19 | 29.6875 | 3 | 60 % | 8 | 36 % | 0 | - | 2 | |||||||||
| Hankosalo J. | 12 | 18.7500 | 1 | 20 % | 1 | 5 % | 3 | 60 % | 2 | |||||||||
| Yritys O. | 4 | 6.2500 | 0 | - | 2 | 9 % | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||
| Ronkainen M. | 2 | 3.1250 | 0 | - | 1 | 5 % | 0 | - | 4 | |||||||||
| Total | 64 | 5 | 22 | 5 | 13 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Halfs
| G | H1 | H2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rnk | Player | P | P | Pps | 1P | 2P | 3P | P | Pps | 1P | 2P | 3P | |||||||||||||||||
| Hankosalo J. | 27 | 12 | 38.710 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 45.455 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Seppälä A. | 19 | 11 | 35.484 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 24.242 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hankosalo J. | 12 | 6 | 19.355 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 18.182 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Yritys O. | 4 | 2 | 6.452 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.061 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ronkainen M. | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.061 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 64 | 31 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 11 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UK-K Records made in the game
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points in game | 64 | > | 61 |
| Maximum points in a set in total | 33 (H2) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | 31 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum points against in a set | 47 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points against in a set | 43 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum score difference in a set | -10 (H2) | > | - |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | -16 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +78 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | +76 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets percentage | 0.0 % | > | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | - |
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 22 | > | 21 |
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 5 | = | 5 |
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points in a set in total | 33 (H2) | > | 26 |
| Maximum points against in a set | 47 (H1) | > | 26 |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | -16 (H1) | < | -11 |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +78 (H1) | > | 49 |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | 33.3 % |
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points in a set in total | 33 (H2) | > | 26 |
| Maximum points against in a set | 47 (H1) | > | 26 |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | -16 (H1) | < | -11 |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +78 (H1) | > | 49 |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | 33.3 % |
| Record | Old record | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hankosalo J. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 12 | < | 19 | ||
| Maximum points in a home game | 12 | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a home game | 12 | < | - | ||
| Minimum points in an away game | 12 | < | 19 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 6 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 6 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 19.4 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 3 | < | 1 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 1 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 1 | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 1 | < | 8 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 1 | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 3 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 3 | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 2 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 2 | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 12 | < | 19 | ||
| Maximum points in a home game | 12 | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a home game | 12 | < | - | ||
| Minimum points in an away game | 12 | < | 19 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 6 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 6 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 19.4 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 3 | < | 1 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 1 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 1 | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 1 | < | 8 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 1 | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 3 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 3 | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 2 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 2 | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 12 | < | 19 | ||
| Maximum points in a home game | 12 | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a home game | 12 | < | - | ||
| Minimum points in an away game | 12 | < | 19 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 6 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 6 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 19.4 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 3 | < | 1 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 1 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 1 | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 1 | < | 8 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 1 | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 3 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 3 | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 2 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 2 | > | - | ||
Hankosalo J. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 27 | > | 19 | ||
| Maximum points in a home game | 27 | > | 15 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 15 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 12 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 42.2 % | > | 33.3 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 45.5 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 10 | > | 8 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 10 | > | 6 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 6 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 2 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 2 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 4 | > | 3 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 4 | > | 3 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 27 | > | 19 | ||
| Maximum points in a home game | 27 | > | 15 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 15 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 12 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 42.2 % | > | 33.3 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 45.5 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 10 | > | 8 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 10 | > | 6 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 6 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 2 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 4 | = | 4 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 4 | > | 3 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 27 | > | 19 | ||
| Maximum points in a home game | 27 | > | 15 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 15 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 12 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 42.2 % | > | 33.3 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 45.5 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 10 | > | 8 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 10 | > | 6 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 6 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 2 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 4 | = | 4 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 4 | > | 3 | ||
Ronkainen M. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 6.1 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 1 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 4 | = | 4 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 4 | = | 4 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Seppälä A. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 19 | > | 16 | ||
| Maximum points in a home game | 19 | > | 16 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 11 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 8 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 35.5 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 8 | > | 7 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 8 | > | 7 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 2 | > | 1 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 19 | > | 16 | ||
| Maximum points in a home game | 19 | > | 16 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 11 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 8 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 35.5 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 8 | > | 7 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 8 | > | 7 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 19 | > | 16 | ||
| Maximum points in a home game | 19 | > | 16 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 11 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 8 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 35.5 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 8 | > | 7 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 8 | > | 7 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Yritys O. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 4 | = | 4 | ||
| Maximum points in a home game | 4 | = | 4 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 6.5 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 1 | = | 1 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 4 | = | 4 | ||
| Maximum points in a home game | 4 | = | 4 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 6.5 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 1 | = | 1 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 4 | = | 4 | ||
| Maximum points in a home game | 4 | = | 4 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 6.5 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 1 | = | 1 | ||
Aikalisä Scoring
Game
| Points | Scoring | Fouls | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rnk | Player | P | Pps | 1P | Pct1P | 2P | Pct2P | 3P | Pct3P | F | ||||||||
| Österlund K. | 33 | 36.6667 | 3 | 50 % | 12 | 33 % | 2 | 50 % | 0 | |||||||||
| Riikonen V. | 29 | 32.2222 | 3 | 50 % | 13 | 36 % | 0 | - | 3 | |||||||||
| Sarosi S. | 24 | 26.6667 | 0 | - | 9 | 25 % | 2 | 50 % | 1 | |||||||||
| Weijo I. | 4 | 4.4444 | 0 | - | 2 | 6 % | 0 | - | 4 | |||||||||
| Pärssinen J. | 0 | 0.0000 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||
| Total | 90 | 6 | 36 | 4 | 9 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Halfs
| G | H1 | H2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rnk | Player | P | P | Pps | 1P | 2P | 3P | P | Pps | 1P | 2P | 3P | |||||||||||||||||
| Österlund K. | 33 | 17 | 36.170 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 37.209 | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Riikonen V. | 29 | 12 | 25.532 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 39.535 | 3 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Sarosi S. | 24 | 16 | 34.043 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18.605 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Weijo I. | 4 | 2 | 4.255 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.651 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Pärssinen J. | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 90 | 47 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 43 | 3 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aikalisä Records made in the game
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points in game | 90 | > | 81 |
| Maximum score difference | +26 | > | 22 |
| Maximum points in a set in total | 47 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | 43 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points against in a set | 33 (H2) | > | - |
| Minimum points against in a set | 31 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum score difference in a set | +16 (H1) | > | - |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | +10 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +78 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | +76 (H2) | < | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 6 | = | 6 |
| Maximum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets percentage | 0.0 % | > | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | - |
| Minimum percentage of 1P baskets out of final score | 6.7 % | < | 9.4 % |
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 36 | > | 25 |
| Maximum percentage of 2P baskets out of final score | 80.0 % | > | 71.9 % |
| Minimum percentage of 3P baskets out of final score | 13.3 % | < | 15.8 % |
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points in a set in total | 47 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | 43 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points against in a set | 33 (H2) | > | - |
| Minimum points against in a set | 31 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum score difference in a set | +16 (H1) | > | - |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | +10 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +78 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | +76 (H2) | < | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | 50.0 % |
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points in a set in total | 47 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | 43 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points against in a set | 33 (H2) | > | - |
| Minimum points against in a set | 31 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum score difference in a set | +16 (H1) | > | - |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | +10 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +78 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | +76 (H2) | < | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | 50.0 % |
| Record | Old record | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Weijo I. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 4 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum points in an away game | 4 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 4.4 % | > | 2.9 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 4.7 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 2 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a away game | 2 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 4 | > | 3 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a away game | 4 | > | 3 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 4 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum points in an away game | 4 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 4.4 % | > | 2.9 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 4.7 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 2 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a away game | 2 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 4 | > | 3 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a away game | 4 | > | 3 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 4 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum points in an away game | 4 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 4.4 % | > | 2.9 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 4.7 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 2 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a away game | 2 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 4 | > | 3 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a away game | 4 | > | 3 | ||
Österlund K. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 33 | > | 28 | ||
| Maximum points in an away game | 33 | > | 28 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 17 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 16 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 37.2 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 12 | > | 8 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a away game | 12 | > | 7 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 7 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 17 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 16 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 37.2 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 12 | > | 11 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a away game | 12 | > | 9 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 7 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 17 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 16 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 37.2 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 12 | > | 11 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a away game | 12 | > | 9 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 7 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Pärssinen J. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | - (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | - (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | - (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Sarosi S. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 24 | > | 19 | ||
| Maximum points in an away game | 24 | > | 19 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 16 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 8 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 34.0 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 3 | < | 2 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | < | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 9 | > | 5 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a away game | 9 | > | 5 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 5 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 1 | < | 2 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 24 | > | 19 | ||
| Maximum points in an away game | 24 | > | 19 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 16 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 8 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 34.0 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 3 | < | 2 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | < | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 9 | > | 5 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a away game | 9 | > | 5 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 5 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 1 | < | 2 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 24 | > | 19 | ||
| Maximum points in an away game | 24 | > | 19 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 16 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 8 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 34.0 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 3 | < | 2 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | < | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 9 | > | 5 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a away game | 9 | > | 5 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 5 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 1 | < | 2 | ||
Riikonen V. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 29 | > | 16 | ||
| Maximum points in an away game | 29 | > | 12 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 17 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 12 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 32.2 % | > | 23.1 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 39.5 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a away game | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 3 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 13 | > | 7 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a away game | 13 | > | 5 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 7 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 3 | = | 3 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a away game | 3 | = | 3 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 29 | > | 16 | ||
| Maximum points in an away game | 29 | > | 12 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 17 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 12 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 32.2 % | > | 23.1 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 39.5 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a away game | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 3 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 13 | > | 7 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a away game | 13 | > | 5 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 7 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 3 | = | 3 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a away game | 3 | = | 3 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 29 | > | 16 | ||
| Maximum points in an away game | 29 | > | 12 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 17 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 12 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 32.2 % | > | 23.1 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 39.5 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a away game | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 3 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 13 | > | 7 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a away game | 13 | > | 5 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 7 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 3 | = | 3 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a away game | 3 | = | 3 | ||
Game events
| UK-K | Score | Aikalisä | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Start of H1 | #0 Seppälä A. |
1
|
1 |
2
|
#5 Österlund K. | Start of H1 |
| #0 Seppälä A. |
1
|
2 | ||||
| #8 Hankosalo J. |
2
|
3 |
1
|
#5 Österlund K. | ||
| 4 |
3
|
#12 Sarosi S. | ||||
| #8 Hankosalo J. |
2
|
5 | ||||
| 6 | ||||||
| #14 Hankosalo J. |
3
|
7 |
2
|
#5 Österlund K. | ||
| 8 | ||||||
| 9 |
3
|
#12 Sarosi S. | ||||
| #0 Seppälä A. |
1
|
10 | ||||
| #8 Hankosalo J. |
2
|
11 | ||||
| 12 |
2
|
#1 Riikonen V. | ||||
| #0 Seppälä A. |
2
|
13 | ||||
| 14 |
2
|
#12 Sarosi S. | ||||
| #15 Yritys O. |
2
|
15 | ||||
| 16 |
2
|
#12 Sarosi S. | ||||
| #0 Seppälä A. |
2
|
17 | ||||
| 18 |
2
|
#5 Österlund K. | ||||
| #8 Hankosalo J. |
2
|
19 | ||||
| 20 |
2
|
#5 Österlund K. | ||||
| #0 Seppälä A. |
2
|
21 | ||||
| 22 |
2
|
#1 Riikonen V. | ||||
| #0 Seppälä A. |
2
|
23 | ||||
| 24 |
1
|
#5 Österlund K. | ||||
| #8 Hankosalo J. |
2
|
25 |
1
|
#5 Österlund K. | ||
| 26 |
2
|
#12 Sarosi S. | ||||
| #8 Hankosalo J. |
2
|
27 | ||||
| 28 |
2
|
#5 Österlund K. | ||||
| #14 Hankosalo J. |
3
|
29 | ||||
| 30 |
2
|
#12 Sarosi S. | ||||
| End of H1 (31:47) | 31 | |||||
| Start of H2 | #8 Hankosalo J. |
2
|
32 |
2
|
#12 Sarosi S. | |
| 33 | ||||||
| #14 Hankosalo J. |
2
|
34 |
2
|
#1 Riikonen V. | ||
| 35 | ||||||
| #0 Seppälä A. |
2
|
36 |
2
|
#1 Riikonen V. | ||
| 37 | ||||||
| #8 Hankosalo J. |
3
|
38 |
2
|
#5 Österlund K. | ||
| 39 | ||||||
| 40 |
2
|
#1 Riikonen V. | ||||
| #0 Seppälä A. |
2
|
41 | ||||
| 42 |
2
|
#1 Riikonen V. | ||||
| #8 Hankosalo J. |
3
|
43 | ||||
| 44 |
2
|
#5 Österlund K. | ||||
| 45 | ||||||
| #8 Hankosalo J. |
1
|
46 |
2
|
#13 Weijo I. | ||
| #8 Hankosalo J. |
2
|
47 | End of H1 (31:47) | |||
| 48 |
2
|
#1 Riikonen V. | Start of H2 | |||
| #14 Hankosalo J. |
3
|
49 | ||||
| 50 |
2
|
#1 Riikonen V. | ||||
| 51 | ||||||
| #0 Seppälä A. |
2
|
52 |
2
|
#12 Sarosi S. | ||
| 53 | ||||||
| #45 Ronkainen M. |
2
|
54 |
2
|
#5 Österlund K. | ||
| 55 | ||||||
| #15 Yritys O. |
2
|
56 |
2
|
#12 Sarosi S. | ||
| 57 | ||||||
| #8 Hankosalo J. |
2
|
58 |
2
|
#5 Österlund K. | ||
| 59 | ||||||
| #14 Hankosalo J. |
1
|
60 |
2
|
#5 Österlund K. | ||
| #8 Hankosalo J. |
2
|
61 | ||||
| 62 |
2
|
#1 Riikonen V. | ||||
| #0 Seppälä A. |
2
|
63 | ||||
| End of game (64:90) | 64 |
2
|
#1 Riikonen V. | |||
| 65 | ||||||
| 66 |
1
|
#1 Riikonen V. | ||||
| 67 |
2
|
#13 Weijo I. | ||||
| 68 | ||||||
| 69 |
2
|
#5 Österlund K. | ||||
| 70 | ||||||
| 71 |
2
|
#5 Österlund K. | ||||
| 72 | ||||||
| 73 |
2
|
#1 Riikonen V. | ||||
| 74 | ||||||
| 75 |
3
|
#5 Österlund K. | ||||
| 76 | ||||||
| 77 | ||||||
| 78 |
1
|
#1 Riikonen V. | ||||
| 79 |
1
|
#1 Riikonen V. | ||||
| 80 |
2
|
#12 Sarosi S. | ||||
| 81 | ||||||
| 82 |
3
|
#5 Österlund K. | ||||
| 83 | ||||||
| 84 | ||||||
| 85 |
2
|
#1 Riikonen V. | ||||
| 86 | ||||||
| 87 |
2
|
#1 Riikonen V. | ||||
| 88 | ||||||
| 89 |
2
|
#12 Sarosi S. | ||||
| 90 | End of game (64:90) |
Score development
Difference
Team comparison
| UK-K | Aikalisä | Difference | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 64 | 90 | -26 | |
Halfs |
||||
| H1 | 31 | 47 | -16 | |
| H2 | 33 | 43 | -10 | |
Baskets |
||||
| FT baskets | 5 | 6 | -1 | |
| 2P baskets | 22 | 36 | -14 | |
| 3P baskets | 5 | 4 | +1 | |
Players |
||||
| Player count | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
| Count of players scoring at least one point |
5
/
5
(100%) |
4
/
5
(80%) |
+1 | |
| Count of players scoring at least 10p |
3
/
5
(60%) |
3
/
5
(60%) |
0 | |
Fouls |
||||
| Fouls | 13 | 9 | +4 | |
History
Statistics
| Wins | Points | Points per game | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | W% | For | Agt | +/- | For | Agt | |
| UK-K | 4 / 20 | 20.0 % | 917 | 1349 | -432 | 45.9 | 67.5 |
| Hornets | 16 / 20 | 80.0 % | 1349 | 917 | +432 | 67.5 | 45.9 |
Games
12 / 2026
16.03.2026 - 22.03.2026
Loading...
47 / 2024
18.11.2024 - 24.11.2024
Loading...
49 / 2023
04.12.2023 - 10.12.2023
06 / 2023
06.02.2023 - 12.02.2023
20 / 2022
16.05.2022 - 22.05.2022
18 / 2022
02.05.2022 - 08.05.2022
12 / 2022
21.03.2022 - 27.03.2022
47 / 2019
18.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
Loading...
05 / 2019
28.01.2019 - 03.02.2019
Loading...
44 / 2017
30.10.2017 - 05.11.2017
Loading...
49 / 2016
05.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
Loading...
07 / 2016
15.02.2016 - 21.02.2016
Loading...
13 / 2015
23.03.2015 - 29.03.2015
Loading...
01 / 2015
29.12.2014 - 04.01.2015
Loading...
42 / 2013
14.10.2013 - 20.10.2013
Loading...
46 / 2012
12.11.2012 - 18.11.2012
Loading...
10 / 2012
05.03.2012 - 11.03.2012
Sat 10.03.12
Hornets
68 : 47
UK-K
Sat 10.03.12
Hornets
68 : 47
UK-K
44 / 2011
31.10.2011 - 06.11.2011
Loading...
02 / 2011
10.01.2011 - 16.01.2011
Loading...
02 / 2010
11.01.2010 - 17.01.2010
Loading...