Date
Sat 21.03.2026
10:00
10:00
Spectators
-
Status
Records
| # | Player | P | H1 | H2 | 1P | 2P | 3P | F | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Väättänen A. | 18 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 8 | - | 3 | |
| 23 | Jokinen J. | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |
| 3 | Juutinen A. | 10 | 8 | 2 | - | 5 | - | 3 | |
| 2 | Ollila O. | 8 | 2 | 6 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 32 | Pajula N. | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 14 | Marjokivi J. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
| 33 | Romu J. | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 3 | - | - | |
| 13 | Juutinen S. | 4 | 4 | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | |
| 44 | Weissman E. | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | - | |
| 99 | Taipale R. | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | - | |
| 69 | Heikkilä M. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17 | Piirainen A. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | |
| Total | 81 | 48 | 33 | 7 | 25 | 8 | 15 | ||
| # | Player | P | H1 | H2 | 1P | 2P | 3P | F | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Peel J. | 19 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | |
| 11 | Riikonen H. | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 3 | |
| 70 | Forsman J. | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | |
| 20 | Regno E. | 4 | - | 4 | - | 2 | - | 1 | |
| 43 | Moisio I. | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | |
| Total | 40 | 18 | 22 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 8 | ||
BC Uncles Roster
| # | Player | Pos | P | Scoring profile | 1P | 2P | 3P | F | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Väättänen A. | F/C | 18 | 11.1;1P,88.9;2P,0.0;3P | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||
| 23 | Jokinen J. | G/F | 16 | 6.3;1P,37.5;2P,56.3;3P | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||||
| 3 | Juutinen A. | F | 10 | 0.0;1P,100.0;2P,0.0;3P | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||
| 2 | Ollila O. | 8 | 0.0;1P,25.0;2P,75.0;3P | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 32 | Pajula N. | G | 7 | 28.6;1P,28.6;2P,42.9;3P | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||
| 14 | Marjokivi J. | G | 6 | 33.3;1P,66.7;2P,0.0;3P | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||
| 33 | Romu J. | G | 6 | 0.0;1P,100.0;2P,0.0;3P | 0 | 3 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||
| 13 | Juutinen S. | C | 4 | 0.0;1P,100.0;2P,0.0;3P | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 44 | Weissman E. | G | 3 | 0.0;1P,0.0;2P,100.0;3P | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | |||||||||||||
| 99 | Taipale R. | G | 3 | 0.0;1P,0.0;2P,100.0;3P | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | |||||||||||||
| 69 | Heikkilä M. | G | 0 | 0.0;1P,0.0;2P,0.0;3P | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||
| 17 | Piirainen A. | G/F | 0 | 0.0;1P,0.0;2P,0.0;3P | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| Total | 81 | 7 | 25 | 8 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Mahti Roster
| # | Player | Pos | P | Scoring profile | 1P | 2P | 3P | F | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Peel J. | 19 | 15.8;1P,52.6;2P,31.6;3P | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | Riikonen H. | G | 8 | 0.0;1P,100.0;2P,0.0;3P | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||
| 70 | Forsman J. | F/C | 6 | 33.3;1P,66.7;2P,0.0;3P | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 20 | Regno E. | G | 4 | 0.0;1P,100.0;2P,0.0;3P | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 43 | Moisio I. | 3 | 0.0;1P,0.0;2P,100.0;3P | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | 40 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
BC Uncles Scoring
Game
| Points | Scoring | Fouls | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rnk | Player | P | Pps | 1P | Pct1P | 2P | Pct2P | 3P | Pct3P | F | ||||||||
| Väättänen A. | 18 | 22.2222 | 2 | 29 % | 8 | 32 % | 0 | - | 3 | |||||||||
| Jokinen J. | 16 | 19.7531 | 1 | 14 % | 3 | 12 % | 3 | 38 % | 2 | |||||||||
| Juutinen A. | 10 | 12.3457 | 0 | - | 5 | 20 % | 0 | - | 3 | |||||||||
| Ollila O. | 8 | 9.8765 | 0 | - | 1 | 4 % | 2 | 25 % | 3 | |||||||||
| Pajula N. | 7 | 8.6420 | 2 | 29 % | 1 | 4 % | 1 | 13 % | 2 | |||||||||
| Marjokivi J. | 6 | 7.4074 | 2 | 29 % | 2 | 8 % | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||||
| Romu J. | 6 | 7.4074 | 0 | - | 3 | 12 % | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||||
| Juutinen S. | 4 | 4.9383 | 0 | - | 2 | 8 % | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||
| Weissman E. | 3 | 3.7037 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 1 | 13 % | 0 | |||||||||
| Taipale R. | 3 | 3.7037 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 1 | 13 % | 0 | |||||||||
| Heikkilä M. | 0 | 0.0000 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||||
| Piirainen A. | 0 | 0.0000 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||
| Total | 81 | 7 | 25 | 8 | 15 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Halfs
| G | H1 | H2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rnk | Player | P | P | Pps | 1P | 2P | 3P | P | Pps | 1P | 2P | 3P | |||||||||||||||||
| Väättänen A. | 18 | 8 | 16.667 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 30.303 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Jokinen J. | 16 | 9 | 18.750 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 21.212 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Juutinen A. | 10 | 8 | 16.667 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6.061 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ollila O. | 8 | 2 | 4.167 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 18.182 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Pajula N. | 7 | 5 | 10.417 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.061 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Marjokivi J. | 6 | 4 | 8.333 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.061 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Romu J. | 6 | 2 | 4.167 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.121 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Juutinen S. | 4 | 4 | 8.333 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Weissman E. | 3 | 3 | 6.250 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Taipale R. | 3 | 3 | 6.250 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Heikkilä M. | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Piirainen A. | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 81 | 48 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 33 | 2 | 11 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Uncles Records made in the game
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points in a set in total | 48 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | 33 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points against in a set | 22 (H2) | > | - |
| Minimum points against in a set | 18 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum score difference in a set | +30 (H1) | > | - |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | +11 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +66 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | +55 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets percentage | 0.0 % | > | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | - |
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points in a set in total | 48 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | 33 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points against in a set | 22 (H2) | > | - |
| Minimum points against in a set | 18 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum score difference in a set | +30 (H1) | > | - |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | +11 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +66 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | +55 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets percentage | 0.0 % | > | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | - |
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points in a set in total | 48 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | 33 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points against in a set | 22 (H2) | > | - |
| Minimum points against in a set | 18 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum score difference in a set | +30 (H1) | > | - |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | +11 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +66 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | +55 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets percentage | 0.0 % | > | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | - |
| Record | Old record | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heikkilä M. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in an away game | 0 | < | 2 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | - (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 9 | < | 8 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | < | 1 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in an away game | 0 | < | 1 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | - (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 9 | < | 8 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in an away game | 0 | < | 1 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | - (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 9 | < | 8 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Jokinen J. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 16 | > | 7 | ||
| Maximum points in a home game | 16 | > | 7 | ||
| Minimum points in an away game | 16 | < | - | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 9 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 7 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 19.8 % | > | 11.3 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 21.2 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 2 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 2 | > | 1 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 9 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 7 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 21.2 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 3 | = | 3 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 3 | = | 3 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 9 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 7 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 21.2 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 3 | = | 3 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 3 | = | 3 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
Juutinen A. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a home game | 10 | > | 9 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 8 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 16.7 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 5 | > | 3 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 3 | = | 3 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 3 | = | 3 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 8 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 16.7 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 5 | > | 4 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 3 | = | 3 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 8 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 16.7 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 5 | > | 4 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 3 | = | 3 | ||
Juutinen S. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a home game | 4 | = | 4 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 8.3 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a home game | 4 | = | 4 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 8.3 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a home game | 4 | = | 4 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 8.3 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Marjokivi J. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 8.3 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 6 | = | 6 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 2 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 8.3 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 8.3 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Ollila O. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a home game | 8 | > | 6 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 6 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 18.2 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 2 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 3 | = | 3 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 3 | = | 3 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a home game | 8 | > | 6 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 6 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 18.2 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 2 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 3 | = | 3 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 3 | = | 3 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a home game | 8 | > | 6 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 6 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 18.2 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 2 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 3 | = | 3 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 3 | = | 3 | ||
Pajula N. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a home game | 7 | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a home game | 7 | < | - | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 5 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 10.4 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 2 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 2 | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 1 | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 1 | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 2 | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 5 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 10.4 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 2 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 2 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 5 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 10.4 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 2 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 2 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
Piirainen A. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in an away game | 0 | < | 3 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | - (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 9 | < | 7 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in an away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | - (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 9 | < | 8 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum points in an away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | - (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 9 | < | 8 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Romu J. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a home game | 6 | > | 4 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 12.1 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a home game | 6 | > | 4 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 12.1 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a home game | 6 | > | 4 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 12.1 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a home game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Taipale R. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Minimum points in a home game | 3 | < | 5 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 6.2 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 8 | = | 8 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 6.2 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 8 | = | 8 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 6.2 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 8 | = | 8 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Väättänen A. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 10 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 8 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 30.3 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 8 | = | 8 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 3 | = | 3 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a home game | 3 | = | 3 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 10 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 8 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 30.3 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 8 | = | 8 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 10 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 8 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 30.3 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a home game | 8 | = | 8 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Weissman E. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Minimum points in game | 3 | < | 6 | ||
| Minimum points in a home game | 3 | < | 7 | ||
| Minimum points in an away game | 3 | < | 6 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 6.2 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 8 | < | 5 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | < | 1 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Minimum points in a home game | 3 | < | 5 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 6.2 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 8 | < | 7 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Minimum points in a home game | 3 | < | 5 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 6.2 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum rank for personal points in a team | 8 | < | 7 | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum fouls | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Mahti Scoring
Game
| Points | Scoring | Fouls | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rnk | Player | P | Pps | 1P | Pct1P | 2P | Pct2P | 3P | Pct3P | F | ||||||||
| Peel J. | 19 | 47.5000 | 3 | 60 % | 5 | 38 % | 2 | 67 % | 1 | |||||||||
| Riikonen H. | 8 | 20.0000 | 0 | - | 4 | 31 % | 0 | - | 3 | |||||||||
| Forsman J. | 6 | 15.0000 | 2 | 40 % | 2 | 15 % | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||
| Regno E. | 4 | 10.0000 | 0 | - | 2 | 15 % | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||
| Moisio I. | 3 | 7.5000 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 1 | 33 % | 2 | |||||||||
| Total | 40 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 8 | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Halfs
| G | H1 | H2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rnk | Player | P | P | Pps | 1P | 2P | 3P | P | Pps | 1P | 2P | 3P | |||||||||||||||||
| Peel J. | 19 | 6 | 33.333 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 59.091 | 2 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Riikonen H. | 8 | 4 | 22.222 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18.182 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Forsman J. | 6 | 5 | 27.778 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.546 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Regno E. | 4 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.182 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Moisio I. | 3 | 3 | 16.667 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 40 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mahti Records made in the game
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points in a set in total | 22 (H2) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | 18 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum points against in a set | 48 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points against in a set | 33 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum score difference in a set | -11 (H2) | > | - |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | -30 (H1) | < | - |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +66 (H1) | > | - |
| Minimum points in a set in total | +55 (H2) | < | - |
| Maximum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| Minimum 1P baskets percentage | 0.0 % | > | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | - |
| Maximum 3P baskets allowed | 8 | = | 8 |
| Maximum foul difference | +7 | > | +5 |
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points against in a set | 48 (H1) | > | 19 |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | -30 (H1) | < | -8 |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +66 (H1) | > | 39 |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | 33.3 % |
| Record | Old record | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximum points against in a set | 48 (H1) | > | 32 |
| Maximum negative score difference in a set | -30 (H1) | < | -19 |
| Maximum points in a set in total | +66 (H1) | > | 61 |
| Minimum 1P baskets attempted | 0 | = | - |
| COM_BBSTAT_FIELD_MIN_1P_BASKETS_PCT | 0.0 % | < | 33.3 % |
| Record | Old record | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forsman J. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 6 | > | 3 | ||
| Maximum points in an away game | 6 | > | 3 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 5 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 1 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 15.0 % | > | 4.3 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 27.8 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 2 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a away game | 2 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 2 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a away game | 2 | > | 1 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a away game | 1 | > | 0 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 5 (H1) | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 27.8 % (H1) | > | 11.8 % | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a away game | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 5 (H1) | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 27.8 % (H1) | > | 11.8 % | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a away game | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
Riikonen H. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 22.2 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a away game | 4 | = | 4 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 22.2 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 4 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 22.2 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Moisio I. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in an away game | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 16.7 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 1 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a away game | 2 | > | 0 | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in an away game | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 16.7 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 1 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a away game | 2 | > | 0 | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in an away game | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 3 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 16.7 % (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 2P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 1 | = | 1 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 1 | > | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum fouls | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum fouls in a away game | 2 | > | 0 | ||
Peel J. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 19 | = | 19 | ||
| Maximum points in an away game | 19 | = | 19 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 13 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 6 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 47.5 % | > | 27.1 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 59.1 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 3 | = | 3 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a away game | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 19 | = | 19 | ||
| Maximum points in an away game | 19 | = | 19 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 13 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 6 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 47.5 % | > | 27.1 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 59.1 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 3 | = | 3 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a away game | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in game | 19 | = | 19 | ||
| Maximum points in an away game | 19 | = | 19 | ||
| Maximum points in a set | 13 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 6 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points | 47.5 % | > | 27.1 % | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 59.1 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made | 3 | = | 3 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a away game | 3 | > | 2 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 1 (H1) | > | - | ||
Regno E. |
|||||
League stage team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 18.2 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a away game | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Team |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 18.2 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a away game | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Club |
|||||
| Maximum points in a set | 4 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum points in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum ratio of team points in a set | 18.2 % (H2) | > | - | ||
| Minimum 1P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 1P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a away game | 2 | = | 2 | ||
| Maximum 2P baskets made in a set | 2 (H2) | > | - | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Minimum 3P baskets made | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a away game | 0 | = | 0 | ||
| Maximum 3P baskets made in a set | 0 (H1) | > | - | ||
Game events
| BC Uncles | Score | Mahti | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Start of H1 | #23 Jokinen J. |
3
|
1 |
2
|
#18 Peel J. | Start of H1 |
| 2 | ||||||
| 3 |
2
|
#11 Riikonen H. | ||||
| #13 Juutinen S. |
2
|
4 | ||||
| 5 |
1
|
#18 Peel J. | ||||
| #8 Väättänen A. |
2
|
6 |
1
|
#70 Forsman J. | ||
| 7 |
2
|
#11 Riikonen H. | ||||
| #8 Väättänen A. |
2
|
8 | ||||
| 9 |
3
|
#43 Moisio I. | ||||
| #32 Pajula N. |
1
|
10 | ||||
| #8 Väättänen A. |
2
|
11 | ||||
| 12 |
2
|
#70 Forsman J. | ||||
| #3 Juutinen A. |
2
|
13 | ||||
| 14 |
2
|
#70 Forsman J. | ||||
| #3 Juutinen A. |
2
|
15 | ||||
| 16 |
3
|
#18 Peel J. | ||||
| #14 Marjokivi J. |
1
|
17 | ||||
| #14 Marjokivi J. |
1
|
18 | End of H1 (48:18) | |||
| #2 Ollila O. |
2
|
19 |
2
|
#20 Regno E. | Start of H2 | |
| 20 | ||||||
| #33 Romu J. |
2
|
21 |
2
|
#18 Peel J. | ||
| 22 | ||||||
| #14 Marjokivi J. |
2
|
23 |
2
|
#11 Riikonen H. | ||
| 24 | ||||||
| #23 Jokinen J. |
1
|
25 |
1
|
#70 Forsman J. | ||
| #23 Jokinen J. |
2
|
26 |
1
|
#18 Peel J. | ||
| 27 |
2
|
#18 Peel J. | ||||
| #23 Jokinen J. |
3
|
28 | ||||
| 29 |
1
|
#18 Peel J. | ||||
| 30 |
2
|
#11 Riikonen H. | ||||
| #32 Pajula N. |
1
|
31 | ||||
| #3 Juutinen A. |
2
|
32 |
2
|
#18 Peel J. | ||
| 33 | ||||||
| #32 Pajula N. |
3
|
34 |
2
|
#18 Peel J. | ||
| 35 | ||||||
| 36 |
3
|
#18 Peel J. | ||||
| #44 Weissman E. |
3
|
37 | ||||
| 38 | ||||||
| 39 |
2
|
#20 Regno E. | ||||
| #3 Juutinen A. |
2
|
40 | End of game (81:40) | |||
| 41 | ||||||
| #8 Väättänen A. |
2
|
42 | ||||
| 43 | ||||||
| #99 Taipale R. |
3
|
44 | ||||
| 45 | ||||||
| 46 | ||||||
| #13 Juutinen S. |
2
|
47 | ||||
| End of H1 (48:18) | 48 | |||||
| Start of H2 | #8 Väättänen A. |
1
|
49 | |||
| #8 Väättänen A. |
1
|
50 | ||||
| #8 Väättänen A. |
2
|
51 | ||||
| 52 | ||||||
| #14 Marjokivi J. |
2
|
53 | ||||
| 54 | ||||||
| #23 Jokinen J. |
2
|
55 | ||||
| 56 | ||||||
| #2 Ollila O. |
3
|
57 | ||||
| 58 | ||||||
| 59 | ||||||
| #2 Ollila O. |
3
|
60 | ||||
| 61 | ||||||
| 62 | ||||||
| #33 Romu J. |
2
|
63 | ||||
| 64 | ||||||
| #3 Juutinen A. |
2
|
65 | ||||
| 66 | ||||||
| #33 Romu J. |
2
|
67 | ||||
| 68 | ||||||
| #23 Jokinen J. |
2
|
69 | ||||
| 70 | ||||||
| #23 Jokinen J. |
3
|
71 | ||||
| 72 | ||||||
| 73 | ||||||
| #8 Väättänen A. |
2
|
74 | ||||
| 75 | ||||||
| #32 Pajula N. |
2
|
76 | ||||
| 77 | ||||||
| #8 Väättänen A. |
2
|
78 | ||||
| 79 | ||||||
| #8 Väättänen A. |
2
|
80 | ||||
| End of game (81:40) | 81 |
Score development
Difference
Team comparison
| BC Uncles | Mahti | Difference | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 81 | 40 | +41 | |
Halfs |
||||
| H1 | 48 | 18 | +30 | |
| H2 | 33 | 22 | +11 | |
Baskets |
||||
| FT baskets | 7 | 5 | +2 | |
| 2P baskets | 25 | 13 | +12 | |
| 3P baskets | 8 | 3 | +5 | |
Players |
||||
| Player count | 12 | 5 | +7 | |
| Count of players scoring at least one point |
10
/
12
(83%) |
5
/
5
(100%) |
+5 | |
| Count of players scoring at least 10p |
3
/
12
(25%) |
1
/
5
(20%) |
+2 | |
Fouls |
||||
| Fouls | 15 | 8 | +7 | |
History
Statistics
| Wins | Points | Points per game | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | W% | For | Agt | +/- | For | Agt | |
| BC Uncles | 2 / 2 | 100.0 % | 139 | 80 | +59 | 69.5 | 40.0 |
| Mahti | - / 2 | - | 80 | 139 | -59 | 40.0 | 69.5 |
Games
12 / 2026
16.03.2026 - 22.03.2026
Loading...
06 / 2025
03.02.2025 - 09.02.2025
Loading...