Sivuston toiminnassa voi esiintyä tällä hetkellä paikoin vakaviakin ongelmia johtuen ohjelmistojen päivityksestä. Ylläpito pyrkii korjaamaan tilanteen mahdollisimman pian.



Banner
Series
2014-2015, Division IV

Date
19.2.2015 17:30
Location
Normaalikoulu, Tampere
Spectators
1
Referees
Auvinen Jyrki, Niemelä Kari
Points
  Points 
ERP Basket ClubMorbid All-Stars
#PlayerPosPfQ1Q2Q3Q4P
3Raatikainen VilleG51163222
8Mäkinen VilleG1-721019
24Rinne JanneG--35311
9Mäentakanen AkiF1-3-69
13Virtanen IlkkaF24-419
18Patrikainen SakariC34--48
14Lampo Ville-petteriF-2---2
10Ikkelä JuhaG,F1-----
6Laine Jarmo------
4Salovaara JukkaG------
21Wirtavuori JouniC------
#PlayerPosSPfQ1Q2Q3Q4P
8Sievälä Janne[card]G[x]19312832
10Toiminen Jani[card]F,C[x]2-84719
35Reijula Pekka[card]C[x]344-412
36Ahoniemi Mika[card]F[x]12-4-6
17Hyrsylä Jyrki[card]G[x]--23-5
50Korhonen Tuomas[card]C[ ]4--2-2
Point profile
  Point profile 
ERP Basket ClubMorbid All-Stars
#PlayerPosPPpS1P2P3P
3Raatikainen VilleG2228%244
8Mäkinen VilleG1924%352
24Rinne JanneG1114%-13
9Mäentakanen AkiF911%--3
13Virtanen IlkkaF911%14-
18Patrikainen SakariC810%-4-
14Lampo Ville-petteriF23%-1-
10Ikkelä JuhaG,F--%---
6Laine Jarmo--%---
4Salovaara JukkaG--%---
21Wirtavuori JouniC--%---
#PlayerPosPPpS1P2P3P
8Sievälä Janne[card]G3242%266
10Toiminen Jani[card]F,C1925%271
35Reijula Pekka[card]C1216%25-
36Ahoniemi Mika[card]F68%-3-
17Hyrsylä Jyrki[card]G57%-11
50Korhonen Tuomas[card]C23%-1-
Point Stats
  Stats 
1P2P3P
TeamM/A1P%PpSMPPpSMPPpS
ERP Basket Club6/875 %8 %193848 %123645 %
Morbid All-Stars6/1250 %8 %234661 %82432 %
Percentage of made points
Percentage of made baskets
Starters vs SubstitutesCountPointsPpSPpgFpgHeight
Morbid All-Stars
Starters57497 %151190 cm
Substitutes123 %2.04.0187 cm
Records
  Records in game 
ERP Basket ClubMorbid All-Stars
Points22 pRaatikainen Ville
32 pSievälä Janne [card]
Free throws3Mäkinen Ville
2Reijula Pekka [card]
Sievälä Janne [card]
Toiminen Jani [card]
2 Point baskets5Mäkinen Ville
7Toiminen Jani [card]
3 Point baskets4Raatikainen Ville
6Sievälä Janne [card]
Personal fouls5Raatikainen Ville
4Korhonen Tuomas [card]
  Team records broke in the game 
ERP Basket ClubMorbid All-Stars
All
  • Most three point field goals in a game
    new record: 12 x 3P, old record: 11 x 3P

Season (2014-2015)
  • Most points in a game
    new record: 80 P, old record: 74 P
  • Most points in a quarter
    new record: 26 P, old record: 25 P

Season (2014-2015)
  • Most points made by opponent in a game (touch record)
    Record: 80 P
  • Most three point field goals by opponent in a game
    new record: 12 x 3P, old record: 10 x 3P

  Club records broke in the game 
ERP Basket ClubMorbid Basket
All
  • Most three point field goals in a game
    new record: 12 x 3P, old record: 11 x 3P

Season (2014-2015)
  • Most points in a game
    new record: 80 P, old record: 74 P
  • Most points in a quarter
    new record: 26 P, old record: 25 P

Season (2014-2015)
  • Most three point field goals by opponent in a game (touch record)
    Record: 12 x 3P

  Player records broke in the game 
ERP Basket ClubMorbid All-Stars
Raatikainen Ville
Season, 2014-2015, GP:19
  • Most three point field goals in a game
    new record: 4 x 3P, old record: 3 x 3P
Level, Division IV, GP:74
  • Most three point field goals in a game
    new record: 4 x 3P, old record: 3 x 3P
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 2 x 3P (Quarter:2)
Team, ERP Basket Club, GP:70
  • Most three point field goals in a game
    new record: 4 x 3P, old record: 3 x 3P
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 2 x 3P (Quarter:2)
Club, ERP Basket Club, GP:70
  • Most three point field goals in a game
    new record: 4 x 3P, old record: 3 x 3P
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 2 x 3P (Quarter:2)

Mäkinen Ville
Season, 2014-2015, GP:12
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 2 x 3P (Quarter:4)

Rinne Janne
Season, 2014-2015, GP:10
  • Most field goals made in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 1 x 2P (Quarter:3)

Mäentakanen Aki
Season, 2014-2015, GP:10
  • Most three point field goals in a game (touch record)
    Record: 3 x 3P
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 2 x 3P (Quarter:4)

Virtanen Ilkka
Season, 2014-2015, GP:10
  • Most field goals made in a game (touch record)
    Record: 4 x 2P
  • Most points in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 4P (Quarter:1)
  • Most field goals made in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 2 x 2P (Quarter:1)

Lampo Ville-petteri
Season, 2014-2015, GP:8
  • Most points in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 2P (Quarter:1)
  • Most field goals made in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 1 x 2P (Quarter:1)

Sievälä Janne [card]
Season, 2014-2015, GP:32
  • Most points in a game
    new record: 32 P, old record: 31 P

Toiminen Jani [card]
Season, 2014-2015, GP:29
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 1 x 3P (Quarter:4)

Hyrsylä Jyrki [card]
Season, 2014-2015, GP:19
  • Most three point field goals in a game (touch record)
    Record: 1 x 3P
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 1 x 3P (Quarter:3)

Korhonen Tuomas [card]
Season, 2014-2015, GP:17
  • Most field goals made in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 1 x 2P (Quarter:3)

These records include only items with at least four games.

Score dev.
  Score development 
ERP Basket ClubMorbid All-Stars
  Baskets 
Game History
   
ListPoint StatsCalendar
Sort: NormalDifferenceTeam ATeam B
DWeekTeamFH1H21P2P3P
IV10/19AERP Basket Club72363661810Details
BMorbid All-Stars773443111810
IV43/18AMorbid All-Stars10452524388Details
BERP Basket Club6536293198
IV50/17AMorbid All-Stars93553882015Details
BERP Basket Club71244771710
IV3/17AMorbid All-Stars6636307197Details
BERP Basket Club6029317223
IV41/16AERP Basket Club5331229164Details
BMorbid All-Stars66244210224
IV12/16AMorbid All-Stars974750152312Details
BERP Basket Club6034262234
IV4/16AERP Basket Club80463432211Details
BMorbid All-Stars85444192310
IV42/15AMorbid All-Stars1025349112911Details
BERP Basket Club5724333214
IV8/15AERP Basket Club80404061912Details
BMorbid All-Stars7632446238
IV45/14AMorbid All-Stars8647399259Details
BERP Basket Club5530258193
Wa37/14AERP Basket Club47Details
BMorbid All-Stars89
IV8/14AERP Basket Club6342219186Details
BMorbid All-Stars864442111813
IV45/13AMorbid All-Stars95415482115Details
BERP Basket Club5324298183
Wa41/13AERP-BC4521246181Details
BMorbid All-Stars8837519269
IV5/13AERP-BC5525307156Details
BMorbid All-Stars6419454244
IV44/12AMorbid All-Stars79463392010Details
BERP-BC5021295155
Wa40/12AERP-BC6533327262Details
BMorbid All-Stars82354717255
IV7/12AMorbid All-Stars1004654172213Details
BERP-BC77334412255
IV46/11AERP-BC53312210173Details
BMorbid All-Stars5234189145
Wa39/11AERP-BC6428363235Details
BMorbid All-Stars7831472268
IV3/11AERP-BC78343413283Details
BMorbid All-Stars72353311207
IV41/10AMorbid All-Stars63382514203Details
BERP-BC61362519210
Wa38/10AERP-BC77502720215Details
BMorbid All-Stars74403412254
IV10/10AERP-BC76453110302Details
BMorbid All-Stars86543251517
IV49/09AMorbid All-Stars82424010276Details
BERP-BC80404015227
Wa40/09AERP-BC89385110325Details
BMorbid All-Stars782553101612
IV5/09AERP-BC79344515264Details
BMorbid All-Stars76373919243
IV43/08AMorbid All-Stars89424772610Details
BERP-BC67264114223
IV13/08AMorbid All-Stars74373771711Details
BERP-BC6828404236
IV50/07AERP-BC6531348243Details
BMorbid All-Stars7231417227