Sivuston toiminnassa voi esiintyä tällä hetkellä paikoin vakaviakin ongelmia johtuen ohjelmistojen päivityksestä. Ylläpito pyrkii korjaamaan tilanteen mahdollisimman pian.



Banner
Series
2015-2016, Division IV

Date
23.3.2016 18:30
Location
Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, Tampere
Spectators
2
Referees
Iso-Mustajärvi Ilari, Pentti Pekka
Points
  Points 
Morbid All-StarsERP Basket Club
#PlayerPosSPfQ1Q2Q3Q4P
27Sievälä Janne[card]G[x]--63615
20Ekqvist Olli[card]G,F[ ]1626620
14Perttilä Robert[card]F[x]21065425
37Näppilä Mikko[card]G[x]-3-418
7Hakamäki Sami-pekka[card]G[ ]--72-9
18Heinonen Petteri[card]G[ ]3-1326
13Jokiperä Petteri[card]C[x]-22-48
26Majava Ville[card]G[ ]3-----
32Tuomi Olli[card]G,F[x]-2-226
10Yläkangas Antti[card]F[ ]1-----
#PlayerPosPfQ1Q2Q3Q4P
9Mäentakanen AkiF236--9
17Salokangas Jari[card]G,F232-27
10Ikkelä JuhaG,F2442212
18Patrikainen SakariC3222410
7Pukkila EsaG3226414
4Salovaara JukkaG1-----
13Virtanen IlkkaF2-4-48
Point profile
  Point profile 
Morbid All-StarsERP Basket Club
#PlayerPosPPpS1P2P3P
14Perttilä Robert[card]F2526%572
20Ekqvist Olli[card]G,F2021%424
27Sievälä Janne[card]G1515%--5
7Hakamäki Sami-pekka[card]G99%14-
13Jokiperä Petteri[card]C88%-4-
37Näppilä Mikko[card]G88%121
18Heinonen Petteri[card]G66%22-
32Tuomi Olli[card]G,F66%22-
26Majava Ville[card]G--%---
10Yläkangas Antti[card]F--%---
#PlayerPosPPpS1P2P3P
7Pukkila EsaG1423%-7-
10Ikkelä JuhaG,F1220%-6-
18Patrikainen SakariC1017%24-
9Mäentakanen AkiF915%--3
13Virtanen IlkkaF813%-4-
17Salokangas Jari[card]G,F712%-21
4Salovaara JukkaG--%---
Point Stats
  Stats 
1P2P3P
TeamM/A1P%PpSMPPpSMPPpS
Morbid All-Stars15/13115 %15 %234647 %123637 %
ERP Basket Club2/450 %3 %234677 %41220 %
Percentage of made points
Percentage of made baskets
Starters vs SubstitutesCountPointsPpSPpgFpgHeight
Morbid All-Stars
Starters56264 %120187 cm
Substitutes53536 %7.01.6184 cm
Records
  Records in game 
Morbid All-StarsERP Basket Club
Points25 pPerttilä Robert [card]
14 pPukkila Esa
Free throws5Perttilä Robert [card]
2Patrikainen Sakari
2 Point baskets7Perttilä Robert [card]
7Pukkila Esa
3 Point baskets5Sievälä Janne [card]
3Mäentakanen Aki
Personal fouls3Heinonen Petteri [card]
Majava Ville [card]
3Patrikainen Sakari
Pukkila Esa
  Team records broke in the game 
Morbid All-StarsERP Basket Club
Season (2015-2016)
  • Most three point field goals by opponent in a game
    new record: 12 x 3P, old record: 11 x 3P

  Club records broke in the game 
Morbid BasketERP Basket Club
Season (2015-2016)
  • Most three point field goals by opponent in a game
    new record: 12 x 3P, old record: 11 x 3P

  Player records broke in the game 
Morbid All-StarsERP Basket Club
Ekqvist Olli [card]
Team, Morbid All-Stars, GP:9
  • Most points in a game
    new record: 20 P, old record: 17 P
  • Most three point field goals in a game
    new record: 4 x 3P, old record: 2 x 3P
  • Most free throws made in a quarter
    new record: 4 x 1P (Quarter:4), old record: 3 x 1P
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 2 x 3P (Quarter:1)

Hakamäki Sami-pekka [card]
Level, Division IV, GP:22
  • Most points in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 7P (Quarter:2)
  • Most field goals made in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 3 x 2P (Quarter:2)
Team, Morbid All-Stars, GP:4
  • Most points in a game
    new record: 9 P, old record: 5 P
  • Most field goals made in a game
    new record: 4 x 2P, old record: 1 x 2P
  • Highest percentage of team points
    new record: 9 % PpS, old record: 7 % PpS
  • Most points in a quarter
    new record: 7P (Quarter:2), old record: 3P
  • Most field goals made in a quarter
    new record: 3 x 2P (Quarter:2), old record: 1 x 2P

Salokangas Jari [card]
Level, Division IV, GP:23
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 1 x 3P (Quarter:1)
Team, ERP Basket Club, GP:18
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 1 x 3P (Quarter:1)
Club, ERP Basket Club, GP:18
  • Most three point field goals in a quarter (touch record)
    Record: 1 x 3P (Quarter:1)

Ikkelä Juha
Season, 2015-2016, GP:17
  • Most points in a game
    new record: 12 P, old record: 4 P
  • Most field goals made in a game
    new record: 6 x 2P, old record: 2 x 2P
  • Highest percentage of team points
    new record: 20 % PpS, old record: 7 % PpS
  • Most points in a quarter
    new record: 4P (Quarter:1), old record: 3P
  • Most field goals made in a quarter
    new record: 2 x 2P (Quarter:1), old record: 1 x 2P

Pukkila Esa
Season, 2015-2016, GP:12
  • Most points in a game (touch record)
    Record: 14 P
  • Most field goals made in a game
    new record: 7 x 2P, old record: 6 x 2P
  • Highest percentage of team points
    new record: 23 % PpS, old record: 22 % PpS

These records include only items with at least four games.

Score dev.
  Score development 
Morbid All-StarsERP Basket Club
  Baskets 
Game History
   
ListPoint StatsCalendar
Sort: NormalDifferenceTeam ATeam B
DWeekTeamFH1H21P2P3P
IV10/19AERP Basket Club72363661810Details
BMorbid All-Stars773443111810
IV43/18AMorbid All-Stars10452524388Details
BERP Basket Club6536293198
IV50/17AMorbid All-Stars93553882015Details
BERP Basket Club71244771710
IV3/17AMorbid All-Stars6636307197Details
BERP Basket Club6029317223
IV41/16AERP Basket Club5331229164Details
BMorbid All-Stars66244210224
IV12/16AMorbid All-Stars974750152312Details
BERP Basket Club6034262234
IV4/16AERP Basket Club80463432211Details
BMorbid All-Stars85444192310
IV42/15AMorbid All-Stars1025349112911Details
BERP Basket Club5724333214
IV8/15AERP Basket Club80404061912Details
BMorbid All-Stars7632446238
IV45/14AMorbid All-Stars8647399259Details
BERP Basket Club5530258193
Wa37/14AERP Basket Club47Details
BMorbid All-Stars89
IV8/14AERP Basket Club6342219186Details
BMorbid All-Stars864442111813
IV45/13AMorbid All-Stars95415482115Details
BERP Basket Club5324298183
Wa41/13AERP-BC4521246181Details
BMorbid All-Stars8837519269
IV5/13AERP-BC5525307156Details
BMorbid All-Stars6419454244
IV44/12AMorbid All-Stars79463392010Details
BERP-BC5021295155
Wa40/12AERP-BC6533327262Details
BMorbid All-Stars82354717255
IV7/12AMorbid All-Stars1004654172213Details
BERP-BC77334412255
IV46/11AERP-BC53312210173Details
BMorbid All-Stars5234189145
Wa39/11AERP-BC6428363235Details
BMorbid All-Stars7831472268
IV3/11AERP-BC78343413283Details
BMorbid All-Stars72353311207
IV41/10AMorbid All-Stars63382514203Details
BERP-BC61362519210
Wa38/10AERP-BC77502720215Details
BMorbid All-Stars74403412254
IV10/10AERP-BC76453110302Details
BMorbid All-Stars86543251517
IV49/09AMorbid All-Stars82424010276Details
BERP-BC80404015227
Wa40/09AERP-BC89385110325Details
BMorbid All-Stars782553101612
IV5/09AERP-BC79344515264Details
BMorbid All-Stars76373919243
IV43/08AMorbid All-Stars89424772610Details
BERP-BC67264114223
IV13/08AMorbid All-Stars74373771711Details
BERP-BC6828404236
IV50/07AERP-BC6531348243Details
BMorbid All-Stars7231417227