III Divisioona, 2019-2020
Kuvaus
Läntinen alue, Miehet/Yleinen, III Divisioona, Runkosarja
Sarjataulukko
  Sarjataulukko 
    Koti Vieras
Nro Joukkue G W L P Ppg OPpg PCT W L PCT Ppg OPpg W L PCT Ppg OPpg
1 Pirkkalan Viri 1 1 0 2 120.0 97.0 100% 0 0 - 0 0 1 0 100% 120.0 97.0
2 Roosters 1 1 0 2 84.0 77.0 100% 1 0 100% 84.0 77.0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1 1 0 2 80.0 74.0 100% 0 0 - 0 0 1 0 100% 80.0 74.0
4 Morbid Basket 1 1 0 2 75.0 70.0 100% 0 0 - 0 0 1 0 100% 75.0 70.0
5 Ahjola 1 0 1 0 70.0 75.0 0% 0 1 0% 70.0 75.0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Rahola 1 0 1 0 74.0 80.0 0% 0 1 0% 74.0 80.0 0 0 - 0 0
7 Opetuslapset 1 0 1 0 77.0 84.0 0% 0 0 - 0 0 0 1 0% 77.0 84.0
8 YMCA Tampere Koriorit 1 0 1 0 97.0 120.0 0% 0 1 0% 97.0 120.0 0 0 - 0 0
9 Morbid University 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Kehitys
  Sarjatilanteen kehittyminen 
Tuleva
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
43/19AMorbid University Tiedot
BRahola
43/19APirkkalan Virima 21.10.19 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BAhjola
43/19AOpetuslapsetla 26.10.19 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
43/19APälkäneen Luja-Lukkosu 27.10.19 17:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BRoosters
44/19AMorbid Basketma 28.10.19 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
44/19ARoosterspe 01.11.19 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BMorbid University
44/19AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 03.11.19 12:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
45/19AOpetuslapsetla 09.11.19 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid Basket
45/19APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 09.11.19 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BAhjola
45/19ARaholake 06.11.19 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BRoosters
45/19AMorbid University Tiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
46/19AMorbid Basketma 11.11.19 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
46/19APirkkalan Virima 11.11.19 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BOpetuslapset
46/19AYMCA Tampere Korioritto 14.11.19 21:15 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRahola
46/19AAhjolape 15.11.19 18:20 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BMorbid University
47/19AAhjolasu 24.11.19 14:30 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset
47/19ARoosterspe 22.11.19 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
47/19ARaholake 20.11.19 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BAhjola
47/19APälkäneen Luja-Lukkoti 19.11.19 20:00 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
47/19AMorbid University Tiedot
BMorbid Basket
48/19AMorbid Basketma 25.11.19 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BRahola
48/19APirkkalan Virima 25.11.19 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BMorbid University
48/19AAhjolape 29.11.19 18:20 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BRoosters
48/19AOpetuslapsetsu 01.12.19 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
49/19AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 08.12.19 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BAhjola
49/19ARoosterspe 06.12.19 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BMorbid Basket
49/19ARaholake 04.12.19 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
49/19AMorbid University Tiedot
BOpetuslapset
3/20AMorbid Basketma 13.01.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
3/20APirkkalan Virima 13.01.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BRoosters
3/20AOpetuslapsetla 18.01.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRahola
3/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 18.01.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BMorbid University
4/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 25.01.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BRahola
4/20AOpetuslapsetla 25.01.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRoosters
4/20APirkkalan Virima 20.01.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
4/20AMorbid Basketma 20.01.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BAhjola
5/20ARaholake 29.01.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid University
5/20AAhjolape 31.01.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
5/20ARoosterspe 31.01.20 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
5/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 02.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset
6/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkosu 09.02.20 13:00 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
6/20AOpetuslapsetla 08.02.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BAhjola
6/20APirkkalan Virima 03.02.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BMorbid Basket
6/20AMorbid University Tiedot
BRoosters
7/20AMorbid Basketma 10.02.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset
7/20AAhjolape 14.02.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
7/20ARoosterspe 14.02.20 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BRahola
7/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 16.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid University
10/20AOpetuslapsetla 07.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
10/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 07.03.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BMorbid Basket
10/20ARaholato 05.03.20 20:25 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
10/20AMorbid University Tiedot
BAhjola
11/20AMorbid Basketma 09.03.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BMorbid University
11/20APirkkalan Virima 09.03.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
11/20AAhjolape 13.03.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BRahola
11/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 15.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BRoosters
12/20APälkäneen Luja-Lukkola 21.03.20 16:30 Kostia Areena, PälkäneTiedot
BOpetuslapset
12/20ARoosterspe 20.03.20 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BAhjola
12/20ARaholato 19.03.20 20:25 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid Basket
12/20AMorbid University Tiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
13/20AOpetuslapsetla 28.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid University
13/20AAhjolape 27.03.20 18:20 Saukkola, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
13/20APirkkalan Virima 23.03.20 20:15 Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus (liikuntatalo), PirkkalaTiedot
BRahola
13/20AMorbid Basketma 23.03.20 20:15 Hervannan Ammattikoulu, TampereTiedot
BRoosters
14/20AMorbid University Tiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
14/20ARaholato 02.04.20 20:25 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset
14/20ARoosterspe 03.04.20 19:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BPirkkalan Viri
14/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 05.04.20 12:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid Basket
Otteluhistoria
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Järjestely: NormaaliErotusJoukkue AJoukkue B
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
41/19ARahola74383620182016#12 Niemi A. 14p,#18 Koivisto V. 11p,#6 Kandelin E. 10pTiedot
BPälkäneen Luja-Lukko80433716271819#32 Ojala E. 28p,#20 Saukkonen J. 21p,#44 Murtomäki E. 9p
41/19AAhjola70373316211914#13 Hamnström M. 20p,#30 Österlund K. 17p,#4 Vartiainen T. 7pTiedot
BMorbid Basket75373814231919#13 Valkonen S. 16p,#11 Kiilunen J. 14p,#4 Syväoja J. 13p
41/19ARoosters84Tiedot
BOpetuslapset77
41/19AYMCA Tampere Koriorit97Tiedot
BPirkkalan Viri120
Pelaajat
  Pelaajat 
KeskiarvotEnnätykset
PelaajaJoukkuePosHGPpg1P2P3PFpgQ1Q2Q3Q4OTP1P2P3P
1 [card]Forssell JaakkoAhjola17.01.03.0-1.0-2.05.0--713-
2 [card]Haijanen AnttiMorbid BasketF18412.0-1.0-1.0-2.0---2-1-
3 [card]Hamnström MatiasAhjola120.03.07.01.03.05.07.04.04.0-20371
4 [card]Kiilunen JuhoMorbid BasketG,F183114.0-7.0--2.02.06.04.0-14-7-
5 [card]Murtomäki EetuPälkäneen Luja-LukkoG18119.03.03.0--2.03.0-4.0-933-
6 [card]Pentti JussiAhjolaG17813.0--1.01.0---3.0-3--1
7 [card]Reunanen JoniRaholaF18113.0--1.0-3.0----3--1
8 [card]Saukkonen JaakkoPälkäneen Luja-LukkoF198121.0-3.05.01.05.09.05.02.0-21-35
9 [card]Saukkonen JoonasPälkäneen Luja-LukkoC20115.0-1.01.01.0-3.0-2.0-5-11
10 [card]Setälä EeroMorbid BasketG1801--------------
11 [card]Siira TuomasRaholaF,C19718.02.03.0-1.03.03.02.0--823-
12 [card]Siren JaakkoMorbid BasketF18817.0-2.01.02.0-5.0-2.0-7-21
13 [card]Sukanen SauliMorbid BasketF197110.0-2.02.0-5.0--5.0-10-22
14 [card]Svartström PekkaRaholaG1781--------------
15 [card]Syväoja JussiMorbid BasketG186113.0-2.03.03.04.06.03.0--13-23
16 [card]Valkonen SamiMorbid BasketG116.05.04.01.0-3.03.06.04.0-16541
17 [card]Vartiainen TimoAhjolaG,F18117.02.01.01.01.05.0--2.0-7211
18 [card]Österlund KonstaAhjolaG180117.02.03.03.03.06.06.0-5.0-17233
9.01.02.31.11.02.42.81.72.1-21575