IV Divisioona, 2019-2020
Kuvaus
Läntinen alue, Miehet/Yleinen, IV Divisioona, Runkosarja
Sarjataulukko
  Sarjataulukko 
    Koti Vieras
Nro Joukkue G W L P Ppg OPpg PCT W L PCT Ppg OPpg W L PCT Ppg OPpg
1 Lost Boys 10 10 0 20 86.5 62.9 100% 4 0 100% 89.8 69.5 6 0 100% 84.3 58.5
2 Nokianvirta Warriors 9 9 0 18 82.7 62.9 100% 5 0 100% 83.2 58.2 4 0 100% 82.0 68.8
3 Haka-Basket 10 6 4 12 79.7 73.3 60% 3 2 60% 85.6 72.2 3 2 60% 73.8 74.4
4 Opetuslapset II 10 5 5 10 63.9 58.3 50% 4 1 80% 63.6 54.4 1 4 20% 64.2 62.2
5 YMCA Tampere Koriorit 10 5 5 10 70.1 70.3 50% 2 3 40% 70.8 75.8 3 2 60% 69.4 64.8
6 Morbid All-Stars 9 5 4 10 67.8 61.2 56% 2 2 50% 64.5 62.0 3 2 60% 70.4 60.6
7 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 11 4 7 8 62.6 69.2 36% 1 4 20% 55.4 71.4 3 3 50% 68.7 67.3
8 YPa 11 4 7 8 62.8 76.5 36% 2 4 33% 59.8 75.2 2 3 40% 66.4 78.2
9 Rahku 10 4 6 8 64.0 65.6 40% 3 2 60% 70.2 63.0 1 4 20% 57.8 68.2
10 Koritehdas 10 4 6 8 69.7 77.0 40% 2 3 40% 70.0 78.0 2 3 40% 69.4 76.0
11 Nakkelijat 11 3 8 6 65.5 69.2 27% 3 3 50% 66.7 64.5 0 5 0% 64.0 74.8
12 BC Sisu II 11 2 9 4 60.7 82.4 18% 1 5 17% 64.8 78.8 1 4 20% 55.8 86.6
Kehitys
  Sarjatilanteen kehittyminen 
Tuleva
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
3/20AHaka-Basketla 18.01.20 13:00 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
3/20AMorbid All-Starsla 18.01.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
3/20ALost Boyssu 19.01.20 16:00 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
4/20AMorbid All-Starsla 25.01.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
4/20AHaka-Basketsu 26.01.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BBC Sisu II
4/20ALost Boyssu 26.01.20 15:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
4/20ANakkelijatke 22.01.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BRahku
4/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 20.01.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BYPa
4/20AKoritehdasma 20.01.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
5/20AKoritehdaske 29.01.20 18:45 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
5/20AMorbid All-Starsla 01.02.20 17:30 Etelä-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
6/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 09.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
6/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 09.02.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
6/20ARahkuke 05.02.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
6/20AYPati 04.02.20 20:45 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BHaka-Basket
6/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 04.02.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
6/20ABC Sisu IIti 04.02.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BKoritehdas
7/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 16.02.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
7/20ALost Boyssu 16.02.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
7/20AMorbid All-Starsla 15.02.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
7/20ANakkelijatke 12.02.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
7/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 10.02.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BRahku
7/20AKoritehdasma 10.02.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
8/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 23.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
8/20AHaka-Basketsu 23.02.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
8/20AYPasu 23.02.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BKoritehdas
8/20ARahkuke 19.02.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
8/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 18.02.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
8/20ABC Sisu IIti 18.02.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BNakkelijat
10/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 08.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
10/20ALost Boyssu 08.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
10/20AMorbid All-Starsla 07.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
10/20ARahkuke 04.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
10/20ANakkelijatke 04.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BHaka-Basket
10/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 02.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
11/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 15.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
11/20AHaka-Basketsu 15.03.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BLost Boys
11/20AYPasu 15.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
11/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 10.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
11/20AKoritehdasma 09.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
11/20ABC Sisu IIti 10.03.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
12/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 22.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
12/20ALost Boyssu 22.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
12/20ARahkuke 18.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
12/20ANakkelijatke 18.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
12/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 17.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BYPa
12/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 16.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BHaka-Basket
13/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 29.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
13/20AYPasu 29.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BNakkelijat
13/20AMorbid All-Starsla 28.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
13/20AHaka-Basketti 24.03.20 20:15 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
13/20AKoritehdasma 23.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
13/20ABC Sisu IIti 24.03.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BRahku
14/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 05.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
14/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 05.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
14/20ALost Boyssu 05.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
14/20ARahkuke 01.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
14/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 31.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
14/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 30.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
16/20ALost Boyssu 19.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
16/20AHaka-Basketsu 19.04.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
16/20AMorbid All-Starsla 18.04.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
16/20ANakkelijatke 15.04.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
16/20AKoritehdaske 15.04.20 18:45 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
16/20ABC Sisu IIti 14.04.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
17/20AVehmaisten Urheilijat Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
17/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 20.04.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BLost Boys
17/20ARahkuke 22.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
17/20AYPasu 26.04.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BBC Sisu II
17/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 26.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
17/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 26.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
Otteluhistoria
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Järjestely: NormaaliErotusJoukkue AJoukkue B
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
3/20ANakkelijat6830382191424#24 Vienola T. 30p,#14 Elomaa P. 9p,#10 Oinonen T. 7pTiedot
BOpetuslapset II56282813151018#8 Bergman R. 23p,#40 Penttilä E. 12p,#55 Agnithey A. 9p
3/20AKoritehdas76403622181224#20 Ekqvist O. 22p,#5 Rajamäki M. 19p,#22 Mäkinen J. 14pTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat71373421161816#8 Kananen J. 16p,#9 Takku A. 12p,#10 Kyyhkynen J. 12p
3/20ABC Sisu II96Tiedot
BYPa65
3/20AHaka-Basket88454324211825#4 Hankosalo J. 27p,#12 Rasi T. 12p,#7 Niiniharju E. 10pTiedot
BRahku93454822231830#33 Virtanen O. 31p,#21 Maijala A. 18p,#16 Saarikoski A. 17p
2/20AMorbid All-Stars6839296331217#8 Hautamäki M. 19p,#23 Perttilä R. 14p,#14 Valkonen M. 11pTiedot
BYPa4728191810910#10 Szabolcs S. 15p,#69 Kosonen T. 9p,#32 Eskola M. 8p
2/20ANokianvirta Warriors80364418182618#30 Mäkinen R. 31p,#14 Latvala T. 16p,#13 Mäkinen S. 9pTiedot
BNakkelijat75413420212311#24 Vienola T. 36p,#14 Elomaa P. 15p,#10 Oinonen T. 11p
2/20AVehmaisten Urheilijat5820386142117#9 Takku A. 15p,#8 Kananen J. 14p,#5 Schreck J. 9pTiedot
BHaka-Basket86394720192522#4 Hankosalo J. 17p,#9 Salokangas M. 16p,#18 Korhonen K. 16p
2/20ARahku79384116222219#33 Virtanen O. 31p,#21 Maijala A. 16p,#10 Mäkinen L. 13pTiedot
BKoritehdas63293415141618#20 Ekqvist O. 17p,#22 Mäkinen J. 12p,#5 Rajamäki M. 11p
2/20AYPa74383618201521#10 Kalliomäki J. 37p,#14 Mäkinen P. 16p,#6 Koskinen K. 9pTiedot
BLost Boys91395223162329#24 Reinola T. 18p,#15 Vornanen M. 16p,#95 Tamminen T. 11p
2/20AOpetuslapset II61382323151310#18 Filppu M. 17p,#8 Bergman R. 11p,#11 Hokkanen J. 9pTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars442816141488#19 Vaalavuo Y. 27p,#35 Reijula P. 13p,#10 Ilves O. 4p
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 1 / 7
Pelaajat
  Pelaajat 
KeskiarvotEnnätykset
PelaajaJoukkuePosHGPpg1P2P3PFpgQ1Q2Q3Q4OTP1P2P3P
1 [card]Ahoniemi MikaMorbid All-StarsF18962.3-1.2-1.0-0.71.00.7-6-3-
2 [card]Appelström MikkoOpetuslapset IIF19359.61.02.81.02.41.63.02.22.8-19262
3 [card]Autio HeikkiOpetuslapset IIG18022.5-0.50.51.01.0-1.5--5-11
4 [card]Bass JohnVehmaisten UrheilijatG,F183118.51.02.50.82.61.62.31.23.5-16352
5 [card]Berggren TimoKoritehdasC19085.00.52.2-1.90.91.60.22.2-1045-
6 [card]Bergman RistoOpetuslapset IIG,F1851013.51.34.01.41.33.62.24.33.4-25675
7 [card]Ekqvist OlliKoritehdasG,F184816.51.53.82.51.42.53.85.84.5-25465
8 [card]Elomaa PekkaNakkelijatF1901112.13.01.02.41.63.83.62.32.4-18734
9 [card]Eskola MikkoYPaF,C415.84.85.5-1.22.87.23.02.8-2178-
10 [card]Filppu MikaOpetuslapset IIG180117.02.0-5.0-6.03.05.03.0-172-5
11 [card]Hakala SakariNakkelijatG119.32.72.20.71.72.12.72.81.6-22672
12 [card]Hankosalo JesseHaka-BasketG1018.42.04.32.61.74.94.14.64.8-385106
13 [card]Heikkilä JanneOpetuslapset IIG17783.90.51.10.40.51.21.00.90.8-9431
14 [card]Heiskanen IlpoKoritehdasG17370.70.10.3-2.30.3--0.4-211-
15 [card]Heittola ToniKoritehdasG18184.91.20.11.11.12.11.00.21.5-11513
16 [card]Huuhtanen JuhoYPaG,F54.20.20.80.81.02.21.20.40.4-9122
17 [card]Huuhtanen KalleNakkelijat72.10.10.60.30.91.0-0.60.6-5121
18 [card]Härkönen JuhaHaka-BasketF,C19085.50.61.50.61.41.90.61.51.5-13244
19 [card]Jokiperä PetteriMorbid All-StarsC19792.4-0.60.5-1.20.21.00.2-9-33
20 [card]Kahila OskarLost BoysG910.11.42.31.31.42.02.93.02.2-28555
21 [card]Kallio SamiKoritehdasF18932.70.71.0-0.32.0--0.7-422-
22 [card]Kalliomäki JouniYPaG179137.09.02.08.03.012.013.06.06.0-37928
23 [card]Kananen JuhaVehmaisten UrheilijatF193813.92.64.11.01.84.03.83.22.9-26782
24 [card]Koivusalo Timo-pekkaVehmaisten UrheilijatG18377.61.02.40.60.72.01.02.91.7-17672
25 [card]Korhonen TuomasMorbid All-StarsC18761.70.30.7-2.20.7-0.20.8-512-
26 [card]Kostilainen TommiLost BoysF74.70.61.90.11.30.91.01.31.6-12331
27 [card]Kubu JanarNakkelijatG81.20.20.5-1.4--0.80.5-622-
28 [card]Kukkonen VilleLost BoysC19525.0-2.5-1.51.01.01.02.0-6-3-
29 [card]Kyyhkynen JarnoVehmaisten UrheilijatG18578.92.91.31.11.42.41.42.12.9-12823
30 [card]Latvala TimoNokianvirta Warriors411.81.53.21.22.54.52.01.53.8-16242
31 [card]Leppäkoski MiroKoritehdasF194223.02.010.5-1.511.54.53.53.5-26212-
32 [card]Mélart MikkoVehmaisten UrheilijatF185114.90.91.70.22.51.41.61.30.6-9341
33 [card]Metsänoja TimoKoritehdasG185106.9--2.30.61.22.70.92.1-12--4
34 [card]Mäkinen JarnoOpetuslapset II18754.20.41.00.61.42.00.81.4--11231
35 [card]Mäkinen JuusoKoritehdasF1921016.31.46.70.51.24.43.53.84.6-254122
36 [card]Mäkinen PasiYPaG178712.63.12.61.40.72.71.33.05.6-21853
37 [card]Niemi AriYPaG17970.9-0.4-0.40.30.6---2-1-
38 [card]Oinonen TapioNakkelijatG180116.90.50.91.51.72.01.41.42.2-16334
39 [card]Penttilä ErkkoOpetuslapset IIF1861011.02.43.70.41.73.31.82.93.0-17551
40 [card]Perttilä RobertMorbid All-StarsF189520.61.25.82.22.03.86.04.55.2-29293
41 [card]Rajamäki VilleKoritehdasF,C19044.50.21.80.20.51.01.00.52.0-7131
42 [card]Reijula PekkaMorbid All-StarsC194512.41.54.5-0.63.55.01.20.8-2027-
43 [card]Reinola TopiLost BoysG18797.60.32.11.00.92.11.82.01.7-18262
44 [card]Riihimäki AapoHaka-BasketG,F185811.61.42.51.81.52.51.94.42.9-23344
45 [card]Salokangas MikaHaka-BasketF193912.12.64.40.22.43.42.82.63.3-19691
46 [card]Sarjanoja MarkoVehmaisten UrheilijatG17170.9-0.4-1.0--0.60.3-4-2-
47 [card]Schreck JoonasVehmaisten UrheilijatG117.80.52.30.91.41.52.52.71.2-11353
48 [card]Selin TatuLost BoysF,C190811.01.64.10.41.42.03.52.43.1-26492
49 [card]Sievälä JanneMorbid All-StarsG183420.00.73.04.31.27.35.03.73.7-23245
50 [card]Suuriniemi JereKoritehdasF18052.00.40.8-2.20.80.60.20.4-623-
51 [card]Syrjä MattiLost BoysG186816.11.44.42.02.05.93.44.12.8-24384
52 [card]Takku AnssiVehmaisten UrheilijatF1113.90.96.40.12.33.63.43.93.0-284131
53 [card]Tamminen TuomasLost Boys18588.20.63.60.10.63.01.61.22.4-17371
54 [card]Tapanainen VilleRahkuG18131.30.70.3-1.0---1.3-421-
55 [card]Toiminen MarkoMorbid All-StarsF19193.70.11.40.10.80.50.21.41.1-7131
56 [card]Vaalavuo YrjöMorbid All-StarsG180519.05.25.41.01.84.27.03.04.8-321192
57 [card]Vaherto RubenLost Boys76.00.30.71.41.91.11.31.12.4-12224
58 [card]Valkonen MarkusMorbid All-StarsG178211.02.53.50.5-1.51.03.05.5-11541
59 [card]Virkki VilleHaka-Basket18644.50.52.0-3.20.82.00.81.0-713-
60 [card]Vornanen MatiasLost BoysG,F186713.41.34.11.31.13.73.93.02.9-20563
8.81.22.50.91.42.32.12.12.2-3811138