IV Divisioona, 2019-2020
Kuvaus
Läntinen alue, Miehet/Yleinen, IV Divisioona, Runkosarja
Sarjataulukko
  Sarjataulukko 
    Koti Vieras
Nro Joukkue G W L P Ppg OPpg PCT W L PCT Ppg OPpg W L PCT Ppg OPpg
10 YPa 14 4 10 8 62.4 78.4 29% 2 5 29% 59.6 74.7 2 5 29% 65.3 82.1
7 YMCA Tampere Koriorit 14 5 9 10 67.0 70.9 36% 2 4 33% 68.5 78.0 3 5 38% 65.9 65.6
9 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 14 5 9 10 63.3 70.2 36% 2 5 29% 57.0 70.1 3 4 43% 69.6 70.3
11 Rahku 14 4 10 8 60.3 68.0 29% 3 3 50% 68.0 67.2 1 7 13% 54.5 68.6
6 Opetuslapset II 14 6 8 12 64.7 61.8 43% 5 2 71% 65.6 58.6 1 6 14% 63.9 65.0
1 Nokianvirta Warriors 15 15 0 30 81.5 61.9 100% 7 0 100% 83.3 56.9 8 0 100% 79.9 66.2
8 Nakkelijat 14 5 9 10 64.2 65.6 36% 5 3 63% 66.4 61.6 0 6 0% 61.3 70.8
4 Morbid All-Stars 12 7 5 14 69.2 60.8 58% 3 3 50% 64.8 61.7 4 2 67% 73.5 60.0
2 Lost Boys 14 13 1 26 84.1 64.6 93% 6 1 86% 83.4 70.9 7 0 100% 84.9 58.3
5 Koritehdas 14 7 7 14 70.2 73.6 50% 4 4 50% 70.1 75.1 3 3 50% 70.3 71.7
3 Haka-Basket 13 9 4 18 78.8 70.8 69% 4 2 67% 83.3 70.2 5 2 71% 75.0 71.3
12 BC Sisu II 12 2 10 4 59.8 81.8 17% 1 6 14% 62.7 78.3 1 4 20% 55.8 86.6
Kehitys
  Sarjatilanteen kehittyminen 
Tuleva
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
4/20AMorbid All-Starsla 25.01.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
4/20AHaka-Basketsu 26.01.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BBC Sisu II
7/20AMorbid All-Starsla 15.02.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
8/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 23.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
8/20AHaka-Basketsu 23.02.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
8/20AYPasu 23.02.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BKoritehdas
8/20ARahkuke 19.02.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
8/20ABC Sisu IIti 18.02.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BNakkelijat
10/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 08.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
10/20ALost Boyssu 08.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
10/20AMorbid All-Starsla 07.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
10/20ARahkuke 04.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
10/20ANakkelijatke 04.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BHaka-Basket
10/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 02.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
11/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 15.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
11/20AHaka-Basketsu 15.03.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BLost Boys
11/20AYPasu 15.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
11/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 10.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
11/20AKoritehdasma 09.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
11/20ABC Sisu IIti 10.03.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
12/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 22.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
12/20ALost Boyssu 22.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
12/20ARahkuke 18.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
12/20ANakkelijatke 18.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
12/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 17.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BYPa
12/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 16.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BHaka-Basket
13/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 29.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
13/20AYPasu 29.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BNakkelijat
13/20AMorbid All-Starsla 28.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
13/20AHaka-Basketti 24.03.20 20:15 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
13/20AKoritehdasma 23.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
13/20ABC Sisu IIti 24.03.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BRahku
14/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 05.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
14/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 05.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
14/20ALost Boyssu 05.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
14/20ARahkuke 01.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
14/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 31.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
14/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 30.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
16/20ALost Boyssu 19.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
16/20AHaka-Basketsu 19.04.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
16/20AMorbid All-Starsla 18.04.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
16/20ANakkelijatke 15.04.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
16/20AKoritehdaske 15.04.20 18:45 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
16/20ABC Sisu IIti 14.04.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
17/20AVehmaisten Urheilijat Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
17/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 20.04.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BLost Boys
17/20ARahkuke 22.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
17/20AYPasu 26.04.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BBC Sisu II
17/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 26.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
17/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 26.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
Otteluhistoria
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Järjestely: NormaaliErotusJoukkue AJoukkue B
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
8/20AVehmaisten Urheilijat71Tiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors86
7/20AKoritehdas69393024151515#22 Mäkinen J. 20p,#40 Kuusela L. 18p,#12 Metsänoja T. 12pTiedot
BHaka-Basket84394524153114#9 Salokangas M. 26p,#4 Hankosalo J. 18p,#14 Härkönen J. 14p
7/20AOpetuslapset II92434923202623#8 Bergman R. 23p,#18 Filppu M. 19p,#11 Hokkanen J. 13pTiedot
BYPa72403219211517#10 Szabolcs S. 33p,#9 Kalliomäki J. 17p,#14 Mäkinen P. 14p
7/20ALost Boys88404818222325#5 Syrjä M. 15p,#95 Tamminen T. 14p,#15 Vornanen M. 12pTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat75383726121522#8 Kananen J. 34p,#11 Koivusalo T. 19p,#5 Schreck J. 11p
7/20ANakkelijat63333015182010#24 Vienola T. 28p,#9 Jyväsjärvi E. 10p,#12 Nummela T. 8pTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit57292814151315#31 Keränen L. 14p,#24 Luukkonen M. 9p,#35 Kypärä V. 9p
7/20ANokianvirta Warriors75Tiedot
BRahku54
6/20ABC Sisu II5029211217156#48 Nieminen O. 12p,#9 Kynäslahti S. 11p,#31 Federico A. 9pTiedot
BKoritehdas75413425161420#20 Ekqvist O. 26p,#22 Mäkinen J. 15p,#5 Rajamäki M. 12p
6/20AYPa5832262012179#14 Mäkinen P. 20p,#10 Szabolcs S. 19p,#6 Koskinen K. 8pTiedot
BHaka-Basket72324014181822#4 Hankosalo J. 22p,#12 Rasi T. 18p,#5 Riihimäki A. 11p
6/20ARahku57Tiedot
BLost Boys88
6/20AOpetuslapset II4930191515154#55 Agnithey A. 10p,#20 Mäkinen J. 9p,#40 Penttilä E. 8pTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors66293712172215#30 Mäkinen R. 25p,#33 Halme J. 25p,#15 Tähtinen P. 6p
6/20AYMCA Tampere Koriorit57273017101614#35 Kypärä V. 14p,#6 Hartman O. 12p,#77 Gassama J. 12pTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars89385119192229#23 Perttilä R. 26p,#24 Sievälä J. 23p,#35 Reijula P. 17p
6/20AVehmaisten Urheilijat5123281581513#10 Kyyhkynen J. 17p,#8 Kananen J. 12p,#9 Takku A. 8pTiedot
BNakkelijat482424159159#20 Vienola T. 11p,#8 Elomaa P. 9p,#23 Jyväsjärvi O. 9p
5/20AMorbid All-Stars66353121141318#23 Perttilä R. 23p,#24 Sievälä J. 15p,#8 Hautamäki M. 14pTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors78403823172612#55 Rautiainen V. 16p,#22 Kivinen A. 15p,#30 Mäkinen R. 15p
5/20AKoritehdas76403624162214#40 Kuusela L. 28p,#22 Mäkinen J. 22p,#20 Ekqvist O. 12pTiedot
BOpetuslapset II6446182422108#44 Honkanen P. 18p,#8 Bergman R. 14p,#18 Filppu M. 9p
4/20AKoritehdas66264014122020#40 Kuusela L. 27p,#22 Mäkinen J. 13p,#20 Ekqvist O. 12pTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit63293417121420#13 Alppi O. 26p,#6 Hartman O. 10p,#4 Knuuttinen O. 6p
4/20ANokianvirta Warriors92Tiedot
BYPa53
4/20ALost Boys68264213132814#31 Nissilä I. 21p,#7 Vainio O. 12p,#10 Selin T. 7pTiedot
BOpetuslapset II62323020121416#8 Bergman R. 13p,#55 Agnithey A. 13p,#20 Mäkinen J. 12p
4/20ANakkelijat68333519142015#24 Vienola T. 37p,#9 Jyväsjärvi E. 17p,#14 Elomaa P. 6pTiedot
BRahku4918311081516#21 Maijala A. 15p,#52 Nieminen J. 13p,#5 Mäkinen L. 8p
3/20ALost Boys69294015142119#10 Selin T. 18p,#5 Syrjä M. 11p,#31 Nissilä I. 10pTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors81522917351613#33 Halme J. 22p,#32 Lång J. 17p,#13 Mäkinen S. 10p
3/20AKoritehdas76403622181224#20 Ekqvist O. 22p,#5 Rajamäki M. 19p,#22 Mäkinen J. 14pTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat71373421161816#8 Kananen J. 16p,#9 Takku A. 12p,#10 Kyyhkynen J. 12p
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 1 / 5
Pelaajat
  Pelaajat 
KeskiarvotEnnätykset
PelaajaJoukkuePosHGPpg1P2P3PFpgQ1Q2Q3Q4OTP1P2P3P
1 [card]Tapanainen VilleRahkuG18142.20.50.50.21.01.2--1.0-5211
2 [card]Autio HeikkiOpetuslapset IIG18034.0-1.00.71.71.71.31.0--7-21
3 [card]Heikkilä JanneOpetuslapset IIG177104.20.41.30.40.71.30.81.11.0-9441
4 [card]Hankosalo JesseHaka-BasketG1318.81.54.62.71.94.54.65.24.5-385106
5 [card]Syrjä MattiLost BoysG1861015.51.44.21.92.25.53.64.02.4-24384
6 [card]Schreck JoonasVehmaisten UrheilijatG137.60.52.11.01.41.92.12.61.0-11353
7 [card]Riihimäki AapoHaka-BasketG,F1851011.91.32.32.01.82.52.34.13.0-23344
8 [card]Virkki VilleHaka-Basket18644.50.52.0-3.20.82.00.81.0-713-
9 [card]Rajamäki VilleKoritehdasF,C19044.50.21.80.20.51.01.00.52.0-7131
10 [card]Niemi AriYPaG17980.8-0.4-0.50.20.5---2-1-
11 [card]Kananen JuhaVehmaisten UrheilijatF1931015.72.75.01.01.74.03.93.93.9-347122
12 [card]Bergman RistoOpetuslapset IIG,F1851314.21.24.81.21.54.12.54.23.5-25695
13 [card]Suuriniemi JereKoritehdasF18071.90.40.7-2.40.60.90.10.3-623-
14 [card]Kalliomäki JouniYPaG179227.05.52.55.51.511.57.53.05.0-37938
15 [card]Salokangas MikaHaka-BasketF1931013.52.94.70.42.44.22.83.03.5-26692
16 [card]Takku AnssiVehmaisten UrheilijatF1213.40.86.20.12.43.53.13.83.1-284131
17 [card]Oinonen TapioNakkelijatG180145.90.40.91.31.91.61.41.11.9-16334
18 [card]Kyyhkynen JarnoVehmaisten UrheilijatG18589.92.51.61.41.22.81.82.62.8-17843
19 [card]Selin TatuLost BoysF,C1901011.31.44.20.51.61.63.12.73.9-26492
20 [card]Koivusalo Timo-pekkaVehmaisten UrheilijatG18389.01.22.41.00.82.61.52.52.4-19674
21 [card]Kahila OskarLost BoysG129.21.52.01.21.72.12.82.81.7-28555
22 [card]Kivinen SamiOpetuslapset IIF117.51.03.10.11.92.51.82.01.2-13461
23 [card]Mélart MikkoVehmaisten UrheilijatF185134.80.91.70.22.61.31.51.40.5-9341
24 [card]Metsänoja TimoKoritehdasG185146.4--2.10.41.51.90.92.1-12--4
25 [card]Jokiperä PetteriMorbid All-StarsC197122.7-0.60.50.11.10.41.00.5-9-33
26 [card]Bass JohnVehmaisten UrheilijatG,F183128.51.12.60.82.61.82.11.13.5-16352
27 [card]Elomaa PekkaNakkelijatF1901411.12.51.12.11.63.23.42.22.2-18734
28 [card]Latvala TimoNokianvirta Warriors411.81.53.21.22.54.52.01.53.8-16242
29 [card]Valkonen MarkusMorbid All-StarsG178211.02.53.50.5-1.51.03.05.5-11541
30 [card]Härkönen JuhaHaka-BasketF,C190116.50.91.50.81.51.60.52.51.9-14444
31 [card]Mäkinen PasiYPaG178913.62.72.81.80.93.11.83.25.4-21854
32 [card]Sarjanoja MarkoVehmaisten UrheilijatG17190.9-0.4-1.0--0.40.4-4-2-
33 [card]Vornanen MatiasLost BoysG,F186813.21.14.01.41.23.93.42.93.1-20563
34 [card]Filppu MikaOpetuslapset IIG180511.02.22.01.62.02.63.23.02.2-19455
35 [card]Appelström MikkoOpetuslapset IIF19378.40.72.60.92.32.42.11.62.3-19262
36 [card]Mäkinen JarnoOpetuslapset II18785.90.91.40.82.11.81.42.10.6-12331
37 [card]Ekqvist OlliKoritehdasG,F1841116.51.63.42.71.23.04.55.04.1-26466
38 [card]Hakala SakariNakkelijatG137.92.41.80.61.71.82.32.41.5-22672
39 [card]Mäkinen JuusoKoritehdasF1921416.61.66.60.61.14.63.54.14.5-254122
40 [card]Perttilä RobertMorbid All-StarsF189820.82.16.02.02.23.45.34.47.0-29594
41 [card]Tilvis KalleOpetuslapset IIG62.20.50.30.30.70.80.8-0.5-5221
42 [card]Sievälä JanneMorbid All-StarsG183720.41.23.83.81.17.25.34.23.7-25376
43 [card]Huuhtanen JuhoYPaG,F64.20.21.00.70.81.81.30.70.3-9122
44 [card]Reinola TopiLost BoysG187106.80.31.90.90.81.91.61.81.5-18262
45 [card]Kubu JanarNakkelijatG91.10.20.4-1.3--0.70.4-622-
46 [card]Toiminen MarkoMorbid All-StarsF191103.50.11.30.10.90.40.21.41.0-7131
47 [card]Huuhtanen KalleNakkelijat72.10.10.60.30.91.0-0.60.6-5121
48 [card]Vaherto RubenLost Boys95.10.30.61.21.81.21.01.01.9-12224
49 [card]Vaalavuo YrjöMorbid All-StarsG180519.05.25.41.01.84.27.03.04.8-321192
50 [card]Eskola MikkoYPaF,C415.84.85.5-1.22.87.23.02.8-2178-
51 [card]Leppäkoski MiroKoritehdasF194223.02.010.5-1.511.54.53.53.5-26212-
52 [card]Korhonen TuomasMorbid All-StarsC18771.40.30.6-2.00.6-0.10.7-512-
53 [card]Reijula PekkaMorbid All-StarsC194712.41.54.8-0.94.24.01.51.5-2028-
54 [card]Kallio SamiKoritehdasF18943.00.51.2-1.02.5--0.5-422-
55 [card]Ahoniemi MikaMorbid All-StarsF18982.40.11.1-1.2-0.80.90.8-613-
56 [card]Penttilä ErkkoOpetuslapset IIF1861310.32.53.50.32.12.52.02.82.9-17651
57 [card]Heittola ToniKoritehdasG181124.80.80.11.21.11.70.90.41.8-11513
58 [card]Kukkonen VilleLost BoysC19525.0-2.5-1.51.01.01.02.0-6-3-
59 [card]Honkanen PaavoOpetuslapset IIG126.40.22.50.40.81.91.41.61.5-18162
60 [card]Heiskanen IlpoKoritehdasG17370.70.10.3-2.30.3--0.4-211-
61 [card]Kostilainen TommiLost BoysF105.20.42.10.21.50.60.91.81.9-12351
62 [card]Toiminen JaniMorbid All-StarsF,C19728.01.52.50.52.01.0-2.54.5-14341
63 [card]Berggren TimoKoritehdasC190123.80.31.8-2.20.61.20.31.7-1045-
64 [card]Tamminen TuomasLost Boys185118.30.53.70.10.82.71.41.52.6-17371
8.71.12.50.91.52.32.02.12.2-3811138