IV Divisioona, 2019-2020
Kuvaus
Läntinen alue, Miehet/Yleinen, IV Divisioona, Runkosarja
Sarjataulukko
  Sarjataulukko 
    Koti Vieras
Nro Joukkue G W L P Ppg OPpg PCT W L PCT Ppg OPpg W L PCT Ppg OPpg
12 BC Sisu II 13 2 11 4 58.0 81.5 15% 1 7 13% 59.4 78.2 1 4 20% 55.8 86.6
11 YPa 15 4 11 8 61.7 77.3 27% 2 6 25% 58.6 73.1 2 5 29% 65.3 82.1
8 YMCA Tampere Koriorit 15 5 10 10 65.9 70.8 33% 2 5 29% 66.0 76.7 3 5 38% 65.9 65.6
10 Rahku 15 5 10 10 61.7 68.6 33% 4 3 57% 69.9 68.6 1 7 13% 54.5 68.6
9 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 14 5 9 10 63.3 70.2 36% 2 5 29% 57.0 70.1 3 4 43% 69.6 70.3
6 Nakkelijat 15 6 9 12 65.1 63.6 40% 5 3 63% 66.4 61.6 1 6 14% 63.7 65.9
7 Opetuslapset II 15 6 9 12 65.5 63.1 40% 5 2 71% 65.6 58.6 1 7 13% 65.5 67.0
4 Koritehdas 15 8 7 16 69.7 72.2 53% 4 4 50% 70.1 75.1 4 3 57% 69.1 68.9
5 Morbid All-Stars 13 7 6 14 69.2 62.9 54% 3 3 50% 64.8 61.7 4 3 57% 72.9 64.0
3 Haka-Basket 14 10 4 20 79.5 70.6 71% 5 2 71% 84.0 70.0 5 2 71% 75.0 71.3
2 Lost Boys 15 14 1 28 83.1 63.7 93% 6 1 86% 83.4 70.9 8 0 100% 82.9 57.4
1 Nokianvirta Warriors 15 15 0 30 81.5 61.9 100% 7 0 100% 83.3 56.9 8 0 100% 79.9 66.2
Kehitys
  Sarjatilanteen kehittyminen 
Tuleva
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
4/20AMorbid All-Starsla 25.01.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
4/20AHaka-Basketsu 26.01.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BBC Sisu II
7/20AMorbid All-Starsla 15.02.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
10/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 08.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
10/20ALost Boyssu 08.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
10/20AMorbid All-Starsla 07.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
10/20ARahkuke 04.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
10/20ANakkelijatke 04.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BHaka-Basket
10/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 02.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
11/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 15.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
11/20AHaka-Basketsu 15.03.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BLost Boys
11/20AYPasu 15.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
11/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 10.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
11/20AKoritehdasma 09.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
11/20ABC Sisu IIti 10.03.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
12/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 22.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
12/20ALost Boyssu 22.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
12/20ARahkuke 18.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
12/20ANakkelijatke 18.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
12/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 17.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BYPa
12/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 16.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BHaka-Basket
13/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 29.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
13/20AYPasu 29.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BNakkelijat
13/20AMorbid All-Starsla 28.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
13/20AHaka-Basketti 24.03.20 20:15 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
13/20AKoritehdasma 23.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
13/20ABC Sisu IIti 24.03.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BRahku
14/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 05.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
14/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 05.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
14/20ALost Boyssu 05.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
14/20ARahkuke 01.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
14/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 31.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
14/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 30.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
16/20ALost Boyssu 19.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
16/20AHaka-Basketsu 19.04.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
16/20AMorbid All-Starsla 18.04.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
16/20ANakkelijatke 15.04.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
16/20AKoritehdaske 15.04.20 18:45 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
16/20ABC Sisu IIti 14.04.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
17/20AVehmaisten Urheilijat Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
17/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 20.04.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BLost Boys
17/20ARahkuke 22.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
17/20AYPasu 26.04.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BBC Sisu II
17/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 26.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
17/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 26.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
Otteluhistoria
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Järjestely: NormaaliErotusJoukkue AJoukkue B
VkoJoukkueFH1H2OTQ1Q2Q3Q4OT
8/20ABC Sisu II362016614412#51 Karp L. 12p,#5 Mäkelä V. 8p,#48 Nieminen O. 6pTiedot
BNakkelijat78413727141819#24 Vienola T. 36p,#22 Hakala S. 14p,#14 Elomaa P. 11p
8/20AHaka-Basket88474119282615#12 Rasi T. 26p,#35 Kallio H. 17p,#4 Hankosalo J. 14pTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars6928412081031#23 Perttilä R. 24p,#8 Hautamäki M. 12p,#24 Sievälä J. 11p
8/20AYPa5235171520611#9 Kalliomäki J. 23p,#10 Szabolcs S. 14p,#14 Mäkinen P. 9pTiedot
BKoritehdas62303212181220#5 Rajamäki M. 26p,#20 Ekqvist O. 15p,#54 Berggren T. 6p
8/20ARahku8138376231515226#21 Maijala A. 23p,#52 Nieminen J. 19p,#13 Tanhuanpää J. 11pTiedot
BOpetuslapset II7736392181824152#8 Bergman R. 30p,#12 Kivinen S. 11p,#40 Penttilä E. 10p
8/20AVehmaisten Urheilijat71383319191914#9 Takku A. 18p,#2 Mäkinen V. 12p,#5 Schreck J. 12pTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors86374920171732#30 Mäkinen R. 22p,#33 Halme J. 21p,#55 Rautiainen V. 13p
8/20AYMCA Tampere Koriorit5133182112414#23 Taubert T. 18p,#77 Gassama J. 7p,#24 Luukkonen M. 6pTiedot
BLost Boys69353411241717#5 Syrjä M. 17p,#15 Vornanen M. 9p,#7 Vainio O. 8p
7/20ANokianvirta Warriors75Tiedot
BRahku54
7/20ANakkelijat63333015182010#24 Vienola T. 28p,#9 Jyväsjärvi E. 10p,#12 Nummela T. 8pTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit57292814151315#31 Keränen L. 14p,#24 Luukkonen M. 9p,#35 Kypärä V. 9p
7/20ALost Boys88404818222325#5 Syrjä M. 15p,#95 Tamminen T. 14p,#15 Vornanen M. 12pTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat75383726121522#8 Kananen J. 34p,#11 Koivusalo T. 19p,#5 Schreck J. 11p
7/20AOpetuslapset II92434923202623#8 Bergman R. 23p,#18 Filppu M. 19p,#11 Hokkanen J. 13pTiedot
BYPa72403219211517#10 Szabolcs S. 33p,#9 Kalliomäki J. 17p,#14 Mäkinen P. 14p
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 1 / 9
Pelaajat
  Pelaajat 
KeskiarvotEnnätykset
PelaajaJoukkuePosHGPpg1P2P3PFpgQ1Q2Q3Q4OTP1P2P3P
1 [card]Ahoniemi MikaMorbid All-StarsF18982.40.11.1-1.2-0.80.90.8-613-
2 [card]Appelström MikkoOpetuslapset IIF19388.10.82.40.92.22.12.21.82.0-19262
3 [card]Autio HeikkiOpetuslapset IIG18034.0-1.00.71.71.71.31.0--7-21
4 [card]Bass JohnVehmaisten UrheilijatG,F183138.21.02.50.82.82.11.91.03.2-16352
5 [card]Berggren TimoKoritehdasC190134.00.31.8-2.00.51.30.51.7-1045-
6 [card]Bergman RistoOpetuslapset IIG,F1851415.41.35.01.41.64.52.64.43.9-30695
7 [card]Ekqvist OlliKoritehdasG,F1841216.41.73.52.61.32.84.44.94.3-26466
8 [card]Elomaa PekkaNakkelijatF1901511.12.51.32.01.53.33.42.12.3-18744
9 [card]Eskola MikkoYPaF,C415.84.85.5-1.22.87.23.02.8-2178-
10 [card]Filppu MikaOpetuslapset IIG180511.02.22.01.62.02.63.23.02.2-19455
11 [card]Hakala SakariNakkelijatG148.42.22.20.61.71.82.32.51.8-22672
12 [card]Hankosalo JesseHaka-BasketG1418.51.64.52.61.84.64.45.24.2-385106
13 [card]Heikkilä JanneOpetuslapset IIG177114.20.41.40.40.71.20.91.20.9-9441
14 [card]Heiskanen IlpoKoritehdasG17370.70.10.3-2.30.3--0.4-211-
15 [card]Heittola ToniKoritehdasG181134.70.80.21.21.01.51.00.41.8-11523
16 [card]Honkanen PaavoOpetuslapset IIG136.20.22.40.40.81.81.31.61.5-18162
17 [card]Huuhtanen JuhoYPaG,F74.10.11.10.60.72.11.10.60.3-9122
18 [card]Huuhtanen KalleNakkelijat72.10.10.60.30.91.0-0.60.6-5121
19 [card]Härkönen JuhaHaka-BasketF,C190126.90.91.80.81.61.50.52.82.1-14444
20 [card]Jokiperä PetteriMorbid All-StarsC197133.1-0.70.70.11.00.50.90.9-9-33
21 [card]Kahila OskarLost BoysG138.51.41.81.21.51.92.52.51.5-28555
22 [card]Kallio SamiKoritehdasF18952.40.41.0-1.22.0--0.4-422-
23 [card]Kalliomäki JouniYPaG179325.74.73.05.01.38.79.32.05.7-37948
24 [card]Kananen JuhaVehmaisten UrheilijatF1931115.32.54.71.11.83.64.43.53.7-347122
25 [card]Kivinen SamiOpetuslapset IIF127.81.03.20.11.92.61.82.01.22.013461
26 [card]Koivusalo Timo-pekkaVehmaisten UrheilijatG18398.71.22.21.00.82.91.32.22.2-19674
27 [card]Korhonen TuomasMorbid All-StarsC18771.40.30.6-2.00.6-0.10.7-512-
28 [card]Kostilainen TommiLost BoysF115.50.42.30.21.40.51.01.62.3-12351
29 [card]Kubu JanarNakkelijatG91.10.20.4-1.3--0.70.4-622-
30 [card]Kukkonen VilleLost BoysC19534.7-2.3-2.00.71.30.72.0-6-3-
31 [card]Kuusisto MiikaLost BoysG119.81.82.60.90.72.52.52.52.3-17543
32 [card]Kyyhkynen JarnoVehmaisten UrheilijatG18589.92.51.61.41.22.81.82.62.8-17843
33 [card]Latvala TimoNokianvirta Warriors511.62.03.01.22.03.61.62.04.4-16442
34 [card]Leppäkoski MiroKoritehdasF194223.02.010.5-1.511.54.53.53.5-26212-
35 [card]Mélart MikkoVehmaisten UrheilijatF185144.60.91.60.12.61.41.41.30.6-9341
36 [card]Metsänoja TimoKoritehdasG185146.4--2.10.41.51.90.92.1-12--4
37 [card]Mäkinen JarnoOpetuslapset II18796.00.81.40.82.21.81.81.90.6-12331
38 [card]Mäkinen JuusoKoritehdasF1921515.91.66.30.51.14.33.43.94.2-254122
39 [card]Mäkinen PasiYPaG1781013.12.62.71.71.02.81.83.25.3-21854
40 [card]Niemi AriYPaG17980.8-0.4-0.50.20.5---2-1-
41 [card]Oinonen TapioNakkelijatG180156.00.30.91.31.71.51.31.51.7-16334
42 [card]Penttilä ErkkoOpetuslapset IIF1861410.32.33.60.32.12.52.02.92.9-17651
43 [card]Perttilä RobertMorbid All-StarsF189921.12.95.92.02.33.55.14.17.9-29894
44 [card]Rajamäki VilleKoritehdasF,C19044.50.21.80.20.51.01.00.52.0-7131
45 [card]Reijula PekkaMorbid All-StarsC194712.41.54.8-0.94.24.01.51.5-2028-
46 [card]Reinola TopiLost BoysG187106.80.31.90.90.81.91.61.81.5-18262
47 [card]Riihimäki AapoHaka-BasketG,F1851011.91.32.32.01.82.52.34.13.0-23344
48 [card]Salokangas MikaHaka-BasketF1931013.52.94.70.42.44.22.83.03.5-26692
49 [card]Sarjanoja MarkoVehmaisten UrheilijatG171101.2-0.6-1.20.4-0.40.4-4-2-
50 [card]Schreck JoonasVehmaisten UrheilijatG147.90.42.11.11.32.01.92.91.1-12353
51 [card]Selin TatuLost BoysF,C1901011.31.44.20.51.61.63.12.73.9-26492
52 [card]Sievälä JanneMorbid All-StarsG183819.21.03.43.71.16.14.63.94.4-25376
53 [card]Suuriniemi JereKoritehdasF18082.10.40.9-2.20.50.80.40.5-623-
54 [card]Syrjä MattiLost BoysG1861115.61.34.22.02.05.33.94.32.2-24384
55 [card]Takku AnssiVehmaisten UrheilijatF1313.81.16.20.12.33.23.33.93.3-284131
56 [card]Tamminen TuomasLost Boys185118.30.53.70.10.82.71.41.52.6-17371
57 [card]Tapanainen VilleRahkuG18151.80.40.40.21.21.0--0.8-5211
58 [card]Tilvis KalleOpetuslapset IIG62.20.50.30.30.70.80.8-0.5-5221
59 [card]Toiminen JaniMorbid All-StarsF,C19737.01.32.30.32.30.70.32.33.7-14341
60 [card]Toiminen MarkoMorbid All-StarsF191113.70.11.50.11.20.60.21.70.9-7131
61 [card]Vaalavuo YrjöMorbid All-StarsG180519.05.25.41.01.84.27.03.04.8-321192
62 [card]Vaherto RubenLost Boys104.80.30.61.11.71.30.90.91.7-12224
63 [card]Valkonen MarkusMorbid All-StarsG178211.02.53.50.5-1.51.03.05.5-11541
64 [card]Virkki VilleHaka-Basket18655.20.42.4-2.80.62.41.01.2-814-
65 [card]Vornanen MatiasLost BoysG,F186912.81.23.81.31.13.73.22.93.0-20563
8.71.12.50.91.52.32.12.12.20.23811138