IV Divisioona, 2019-2020
Kuvaus
Läntinen alue, Miehet/Yleinen, IV Divisioona, Runkosarja
Sarjataulukko
  Sarjataulukko 
    Koti Vieras
Nro Joukkue G W L P Ppg OPpg PCT W L PCT Ppg OPpg W L PCT Ppg OPpg
1 Nokianvirta Warriors 14 14 0 28 81.1 61.2 100% 7 0 100% 83.3 56.9 7 0 100% 79.0 65.6
2 Lost Boys 14 13 1 26 84.1 64.6 93% 6 1 86% 83.4 70.9 7 0 100% 84.9 58.3
3 Haka-Basket 13 9 4 18 78.8 70.8 69% 4 2 67% 83.3 70.2 5 2 71% 75.0 71.3
4 Morbid All-Stars 12 7 5 14 69.2 60.8 58% 3 3 50% 64.8 61.7 4 2 67% 73.5 60.0
5 Koritehdas 14 7 7 14 70.2 73.6 50% 4 4 50% 70.1 75.1 3 3 50% 70.3 71.7
6 Opetuslapset II 14 6 8 12 64.7 61.8 43% 5 2 71% 65.6 58.6 1 6 14% 63.9 65.0
7 YMCA Tampere Koriorit 14 5 9 10 67.0 70.9 36% 2 4 33% 68.5 78.0 3 5 38% 65.9 65.6
8 Nakkelijat 14 5 9 10 64.2 65.6 36% 5 3 63% 66.4 61.6 0 6 0% 61.3 70.8
9 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 13 5 8 10 62.7 69.0 38% 2 4 33% 54.7 67.5 3 4 43% 69.6 70.3
10 YPa 14 4 10 8 62.4 78.4 29% 2 5 29% 59.6 74.7 2 5 29% 65.3 82.1
11 Rahku 14 4 10 8 60.3 68.0 29% 3 3 50% 68.0 67.2 1 7 13% 54.5 68.6
12 BC Sisu II 12 2 10 4 59.8 81.8 17% 1 6 14% 62.7 78.3 1 4 20% 55.8 86.6
Kehitys
  Sarjatilanteen kehittyminen 
Tuleva
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
4/20AMorbid All-Starsla 25.01.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
4/20AHaka-Basketsu 26.01.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BBC Sisu II
7/20AMorbid All-Starsla 15.02.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
8/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 23.02.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
8/20AHaka-Basketsu 23.02.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
8/20AYPasu 23.02.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BKoritehdas
8/20ARahkuke 19.02.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
8/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 18.02.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
8/20ABC Sisu IIti 18.02.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BNakkelijat
10/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 08.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
10/20ALost Boyssu 08.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
10/20AMorbid All-Starsla 07.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
10/20ARahkuke 04.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
10/20ANakkelijatke 04.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BHaka-Basket
10/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 02.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
11/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 15.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
11/20AHaka-Basketsu 15.03.20 15:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BLost Boys
11/20AYPasu 15.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
11/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 10.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
11/20AKoritehdasma 09.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
11/20ABC Sisu IIti 10.03.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
12/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 22.03.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
12/20ALost Boyssu 22.03.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
12/20ARahkuke 18.03.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
12/20ANakkelijatke 18.03.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
12/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 17.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BYPa
12/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 16.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BHaka-Basket
13/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 29.03.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
13/20AYPasu 29.03.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BNakkelijat
13/20AMorbid All-Starsla 28.03.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BLost Boys
13/20AHaka-Basketti 24.03.20 20:15 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
13/20AKoritehdasma 23.03.20 20:15 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
13/20ABC Sisu IIti 24.03.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BRahku
14/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 05.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
14/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 05.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
14/20ALost Boyssu 05.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
14/20ARahkuke 01.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
14/20AVehmaisten Urheilijatti 31.03.20 20:15 Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BBC Sisu II
14/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 30.03.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
16/20ALost Boyssu 19.04.20 14:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BYPa
16/20AHaka-Basketsu 19.04.20 12:30 Liikuntahalli, ValkeakoskiTiedot
BVehmaisten Urheilijat
16/20AMorbid All-Starsla 18.04.20 17:30 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BOpetuslapset II
16/20ANakkelijatke 15.04.20 20:30 Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta, HämeenkyröTiedot
BNokianvirta Warriors
16/20AKoritehdaske 15.04.20 18:45 Pohjois-Hervannan koulu, TampereTiedot
BRahku
16/20ABC Sisu IIti 14.04.20 20:00 WinNovan liikuntasali, PoriTiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit
17/20AVehmaisten Urheilijat Vehmaisten koulu, TampereTiedot
BKoritehdas
17/20ANokianvirta Warriorsma 20.04.20 20:45 Nokian lukio, NokiaTiedot
BLost Boys
17/20ARahkuke 22.04.20 20:45 Tesoman palloiluhalli, TampereTiedot
BMorbid All-Stars
17/20AYPasu 26.04.20 12:00 Urheilutalo, YlöjärviTiedot
BBC Sisu II
17/20AOpetuslapset IIsu 26.04.20 16:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BNakkelijat
17/20AYMCA Tampere Korioritsu 26.04.20 18:30 Namikan Kisahalli, TampereTiedot
BHaka-Basket
Otteluhistoria
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Järjestely: NormaaliErotusJoukkue AJoukkue B
VkoJoukkueFH1H2Q1Q2Q3Q4
42/19AKoritehdas111496231182735#34 Leppäkoski M. 26p,#20 Ekqvist O. 25p,#22 Mäkinen J. 25pTiedot
BBC Sisu II4926231214167#31 Federico A. 10p,#32 Suomela H. 9p,#43 Haapala T. 8p
48/19ABC Sisu II2813157669#4 Ostrovski G. 8p,#31 Federico A. 6p,#9 Kynäslahti S. 4pTiedot
BOpetuslapset II86404618221927#1 Agnithey A. 19p,#8 Bergman R. 15p,#40 Penttilä E. 13p
48/19AKoritehdas5133181914513#5 Rajamäki M. 15p,#12 Metsänoja T. 12p,#22 Mäkinen J. 9pTiedot
BLost Boys104564828282523#7 Vainio O. 19p,#5 Syrjä M. 17p,#95 Tamminen T. 17p
49/19ANokianvirta Warriors94415331102231#30 Mäkinen R. 24p,#22 Kivinen A. 13p,#14 Latvala T. 12pTiedot
BKoritehdas522131129724#22 Mäkinen J. 14p,#20 Ekqvist O. 13p,#12 Metsänoja T. 9p
50/19AYPa44Tiedot
BYMCA Tampere Koriorit86
41/19AYMCA Tampere Koriorit533320258812#22 Leinonen E. 14p,#18 Majuri S. 7p,#31 Keränen L. 6pTiedot
BKoritehdas94435126172823#20 Ekqvist O. 23p,#22 Mäkinen J. 20p,#34 Leppäkoski M. 20p
48/19ANokianvirta Warriors86Tiedot
BBC Sisu II46
4/20ANokianvirta Warriors92Tiedot
BYPa53
43/19AVehmaisten Urheilijat4418268101511#9 Takku A. 13p,#13 Bass J. 12p,#12 Mélart M. 7pTiedot
BLost Boys82384425132717#34 Kuusisto M. 17p,#10 Selin T. 14p,#15 Vornanen M. 12p
49/19ARahku81Tiedot
BBC Sisu II44
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 1 / 9
Pelaajat
  Pelaajat 
KeskiarvotEnnätykset
PelaajaJoukkuePosHGPpg1P2P3PFpgQ1Q2Q3Q4OTP1P2P3P
1 [card]Ahoniemi MikaMorbid All-StarsF18982.40.11.1-1.2-0.80.90.8-613-
2 [card]Appelström MikkoOpetuslapset IIF19378.40.72.60.92.32.42.11.62.3-19262
3 [card]Autio HeikkiOpetuslapset IIG18034.0-1.00.71.71.71.31.0--7-21
4 [card]Bass JohnVehmaisten UrheilijatG,F183128.51.12.60.82.61.82.11.13.5-16352
5 [card]Berggren TimoKoritehdasC190123.80.31.8-2.20.61.20.31.7-1045-
6 [card]Bergman RistoOpetuslapset IIG,F1851314.21.24.81.21.54.12.54.23.5-25695
7 [card]Ekqvist OlliKoritehdasG,F1841116.51.63.42.71.23.04.55.04.1-26466
8 [card]Elomaa PekkaNakkelijatF1901311.42.61.22.21.53.53.42.22.4-18734
9 [card]Eskola MikkoYPaF,C415.84.85.5-1.22.87.23.02.8-2178-
10 [card]Filppu MikaOpetuslapset IIG180511.02.22.01.62.02.63.23.02.2-19455
11 [card]Hakala SakariNakkelijatG128.52.52.00.71.71.92.52.61.5-22672
12 [card]Hankosalo JesseHaka-BasketG1318.81.54.62.71.94.54.65.24.5-385106
13 [card]Heikkilä JanneOpetuslapset IIG177104.20.41.30.40.71.30.81.11.0-9441
14 [card]Heiskanen IlpoKoritehdasG17370.70.10.3-2.30.3--0.4-211-
15 [card]Heittola ToniKoritehdasG181124.80.80.11.21.11.70.90.41.8-11513
16 [card]Honkanen PaavoOpetuslapset IIG126.40.22.50.40.81.91.41.61.5-18162
17 [card]Huuhtanen JuhoYPaG,F64.20.21.00.70.81.81.30.70.3-9122
18 [card]Huuhtanen KalleNakkelijat72.10.10.60.30.91.0-0.60.6-5121
19 [card]Härkönen JuhaHaka-BasketF,C190116.50.91.50.81.51.60.52.51.9-14444
20 [card]Jokiperä PetteriMorbid All-StarsC197122.7-0.60.50.11.10.41.00.5-9-33
21 [card]Kahila OskarLost BoysG129.21.52.01.21.72.12.82.81.7-28555
22 [card]Kallio SamiKoritehdasF18943.00.51.2-1.02.5--0.5-422-
23 [card]Kalliomäki JouniYPaG179227.05.52.55.51.511.57.53.05.0-37938
24 [card]Kananen JuhaVehmaisten UrheilijatF1931015.72.75.01.01.74.03.93.93.9-347122
25 [card]Kivinen SamiOpetuslapset IIF117.51.03.10.11.92.51.82.01.2-13461
26 [card]Koivusalo Timo-pekkaVehmaisten UrheilijatG18389.01.22.41.00.82.61.52.52.4-19674
27 [card]Korhonen TuomasMorbid All-StarsC18771.40.30.6-2.00.6-0.10.7-512-
28 [card]Kostilainen TommiLost BoysF105.20.42.10.21.50.60.91.81.9-12351
29 [card]Kubu JanarNakkelijatG91.10.20.4-1.3--0.70.4-622-
30 [card]Kukkonen VilleLost BoysC19525.0-2.5-1.51.01.01.02.0-6-3-
31 [card]Kyyhkynen JarnoVehmaisten UrheilijatG18589.92.51.61.41.22.81.82.62.8-17843
32 [card]Latvala TimoNokianvirta Warriors411.81.53.21.22.54.52.01.53.8-16242
33 [card]Leppäkoski MiroKoritehdasF194223.02.010.5-1.511.54.53.53.5-26212-
34 [card]Mélart MikkoVehmaisten UrheilijatF185134.80.91.70.22.61.31.51.40.5-9341
35 [card]Metsänoja TimoKoritehdasG185146.4--2.10.41.51.90.92.1-12--4
36 [card]Mäkinen JarnoOpetuslapset II18785.90.91.40.82.11.81.42.10.6-12331
37 [card]Mäkinen JuusoKoritehdasF1921416.61.66.60.61.14.63.54.14.5-254122
38 [card]Mäkinen PasiYPaG178913.62.72.81.80.93.11.83.25.4-21854
39 [card]Niemi AriYPaG17980.8-0.4-0.50.20.5---2-1-
40 [card]Oinonen TapioNakkelijatG180136.40.40.91.41.81.71.51.22.0-16334
41 [card]Penttilä ErkkoOpetuslapset IIF1861310.32.53.50.32.12.52.02.82.9-17651
42 [card]Perttilä RobertMorbid All-StarsF189820.82.16.02.02.23.45.34.47.0-29594
43 [card]Rajamäki VilleKoritehdasF,C19044.50.21.80.20.51.01.00.52.0-7131
44 [card]Reijula PekkaMorbid All-StarsC194712.41.54.8-0.94.24.01.51.5-2028-
45 [card]Reinola TopiLost BoysG187106.80.31.90.90.81.91.61.81.5-18262
46 [card]Riihimäki AapoHaka-BasketG,F1851011.91.32.32.01.82.52.34.13.0-23344
47 [card]Salokangas MikaHaka-BasketF1931013.52.94.70.42.44.22.83.03.5-26692
48 [card]Sarjanoja MarkoVehmaisten UrheilijatG17190.9-0.4-1.0--0.40.4-4-2-
49 [card]Schreck JoonasVehmaisten UrheilijatG137.60.52.11.01.41.92.12.61.0-11353
50 [card]Selin TatuLost BoysF,C1901011.31.44.20.51.61.63.12.73.9-26492
51 [card]Sievälä JanneMorbid All-StarsG183720.41.23.83.81.17.25.34.23.7-25376
52 [card]Suuriniemi JereKoritehdasF18071.90.40.7-2.40.60.90.10.3-623-
53 [card]Syrjä MattiLost BoysG1861015.51.44.21.92.25.53.64.02.4-24384
54 [card]Takku AnssiVehmaisten UrheilijatF1213.40.86.20.12.43.53.13.83.1-284131
55 [card]Tamminen TuomasLost Boys185118.30.53.70.10.82.71.41.52.6-17371
56 [card]Tapanainen VilleRahkuG18142.20.50.50.21.01.2--1.0-5211
57 [card]Tilvis KalleOpetuslapset IIG62.20.50.30.30.70.80.8-0.5-5221
58 [card]Toiminen JaniMorbid All-StarsF,C19728.01.52.50.52.01.0-2.54.5-14341
59 [card]Toiminen MarkoMorbid All-StarsF191103.50.11.30.10.90.40.21.41.0-7131
60 [card]Vaalavuo YrjöMorbid All-StarsG180519.05.25.41.01.84.27.03.04.8-321192
61 [card]Vaherto RubenLost Boys95.10.30.61.21.81.21.01.01.9-12224
62 [card]Valkonen MarkusMorbid All-StarsG178211.02.53.50.5-1.51.03.05.5-11541
63 [card]Virkki VilleHaka-Basket18644.50.52.0-3.20.82.00.81.0-713-
64 [card]Vornanen MatiasLost BoysG,F186813.21.14.01.41.23.93.42.93.1-20563
8.71.12.50.91.52.32.12.12.2-3811138