IV Divisioona, 2019-2020
Kuvaus
Läntinen alue, Miehet/Yleinen, IV Divisioona, Runkosarja
Sarjataulukko
  Sarjataulukko 
    Koti Vieras
Nro Joukkue G W L P Ppg OPpg PCT W L PCT Ppg OPpg W L PCT Ppg OPpg
1 Nokianvirta Warriors 17 17 0 34 80.9 61.6 100% 9 0 100% 81.9 57.4 8 0 100% 79.9 66.2
2 Lost Boys 16 15 1 30 83.6 62.8 94% 7 1 88% 84.2 68.2 8 0 100% 82.9 57.4
3 Haka-Basket 16 10 6 20 76.6 70.6 63% 5 2 71% 84.0 70.0 5 4 56% 70.8 71.1
4 Koritehdas 17 9 8 18 69.2 72.5 53% 5 4 56% 70.4 73.9 4 4 50% 67.9 70.9
5 Morbid All-Stars 14 8 6 16 70.3 62.6 57% 4 3 57% 67.7 61.3 4 3 57% 72.9 64.0
6 Nakkelijat 17 7 10 14 64.8 63.5 41% 6 3 67% 65.7 60.7 1 7 13% 63.8 66.8
7 Opetuslapset II 16 7 9 14 67.8 64.8 44% 6 2 75% 70.1 62.6 1 7 13% 65.5 67.0
8 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 16 6 10 12 65.2 71.5 38% 3 5 38% 58.2 68.8 3 5 38% 72.2 74.2
9 Rahku 17 6 11 12 63.1 68.1 35% 5 3 63% 72.2 67.8 1 8 11% 55.0 68.4
10 YMCA Tampere Koriorit 16 5 11 10 65.6 70.9 31% 2 5 29% 66.0 76.7 3 6 33% 65.2 66.4
11 YPa 16 4 12 8 61.8 78.1 25% 2 6 25% 58.6 73.1 2 6 25% 64.9 83.0
12 BC Sisu II 14 2 12 4 57.4 82.1 14% 1 7 13% 59.4 78.2 1 5 17% 54.8 87.2
Kehitys
  Sarjatilanteen kehittyminen 
Tuleva
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Vko Maanantai Tiistai Keskiviikko Torstai Perjantai Lauantai Sunnuntai  
20/4
20.01.20
21.01.20
22.01.20
23.01.20
24.01.20
25.01.20
Morbid All-StarsVehmaisten Urheilijat17:30Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Tiedot
26.01.20
Haka-BasketBC Sisu II15:30Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Tiedot
 
20/7
10.02.20
11.02.20
12.02.20
13.02.20
14.02.20
15.02.20
Morbid All-StarsBC Sisu II17:30Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Tiedot
16.02.20
 
20/11
09.03.20
10.03.20
BC Sisu IINokianvirta Warriors20:00Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Tiedot
11.03.20
12.03.20
13.03.20
14.03.20
15.03.20
YPaMorbid All-Stars12:00Ylöjärvi / Urheilutalo
Tiedot
Haka-BasketLost Boys15:30Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Tiedot
YMCA Tampere KorioritOpetuslapset II18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/12
16.03.20
17.03.20
Vehmaisten UrheilijatYPa20:15Tampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Tiedot
18.03.20
NakkelijatMorbid All-Stars20:30Hämeenkyrö / Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta
Tiedot
RahkuYMCA Tampere Koriorit20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Tiedot
19.03.20
20.03.20
21.03.20
22.03.20
Lost BoysKoritehdas14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
Opetuslapset IIBC Sisu II16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/13
23.03.20
KoritehdasNokianvirta Warriors20:15Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Tiedot
24.03.20
BC Sisu IIRahku20:00Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Tiedot
Haka-BasketOpetuslapset II20:15Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Tiedot
25.03.20
26.03.20
27.03.20
28.03.20
Morbid All-StarsLost Boys17:30Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Tiedot
29.03.20
YPaNakkelijat12:00Ylöjärvi / Urheilutalo
Tiedot
YMCA Tampere KorioritVehmaisten Urheilijat18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/14
30.03.20
Nokianvirta WarriorsMorbid All-Stars20:45Nokia / Nokian lukio
Tiedot
31.03.20
Vehmaisten UrheilijatBC Sisu II20:15Tampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Tiedot
01.04.20
RahkuHaka-Basket20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Tiedot
02.04.20
03.04.20
04.04.20
05.04.20
Lost BoysNakkelijat14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
Opetuslapset IIKoritehdas16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
YMCA Tampere KorioritYPa18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/16
13.04.20
14.04.20
BC Sisu IIYMCA Tampere Koriorit20:00Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Tiedot
15.04.20
KoritehdasRahku18:45Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Tiedot
NakkelijatNokianvirta Warriors20:30Hämeenkyrö / Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta
Tiedot
16.04.20
17.04.20
18.04.20
Morbid All-StarsOpetuslapset II17:30Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Tiedot
19.04.20
Haka-BasketVehmaisten Urheilijat12:30Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Tiedot
Lost BoysYPa14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/17
20.04.20
Nokianvirta WarriorsLost Boys20:45Nokia / Nokian lukio
Tiedot
21.04.20
22.04.20
RahkuMorbid All-Stars20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Tiedot
23.04.20
24.04.20
25.04.20
26.04.20
YPaBC Sisu II12:00Ylöjärvi / Urheilutalo
Tiedot
Opetuslapset IINakkelijat16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
YMCA Tampere KorioritHaka-Basket18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
Vehmaisten UrheilijatKoritehdasTampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Tiedot
Otteluhistoria
   
ListaPistetilastotKalenteri
Vko Maanantai Tiistai Keskiviikko Torstai Perjantai Lauantai Sunnuntai  
20/8
17.02.20
18.02.20
BC Sisu II 36Nakkelijat 78
Tiedot
19.02.20
20.02.20
21.02.20
22.02.20
23.02.20
 
20/9
24.02.20
25.02.20
26.02.20
27.02.20
28.02.20
Nokianvirta Warriors 81Haka-Basket 59
Tiedot
29.02.20
01.03.20
 
20/10
02.03.20
Nokianvirta Warriors 73YMCA Tampere Koriorit 60
Tiedot
03.03.20
04.03.20
Nakkelijat 60Haka-Basket 53
Tiedot
Rahku 89YPa 62
Tiedot
05.03.20
06.03.20
07.03.20
Morbid All-Stars 85Koritehdas 59
Tiedot
08.03.20
Lost Boys 90BC Sisu II 50
Tiedot
Opetuslapset II 102Vehmaisten Urheilijat 91
Tiedot
 
20/11
09.03.20
Koritehdas 73Nakkelijat 64
Tiedot
10.03.20
Vehmaisten Urheilijat 67Rahku 59
Tiedot
11.03.20
12.03.20
13.03.20
14.03.20
15.03.20
 
<< Alkuun < Edellinen 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Seuraava > Loppuun >>Sivu 1 / 10
Pelaajat
  Pelaajat 
KeskiarvotEnnätykset
PelaajaJoukkuePosHGPpg1P2P3PFpgQ1Q2Q3Q4OTP1P2P3P
1 [card]Ahoniemi MikaMorbid All-StarsF18982,40,11,1-1,2-0,80,90,8-613-
2 [card]Appelström MikkoOpetuslapset IIF19398,90,72,80,92,42,12,21,82,21,019262
3 [card]Autio HeikkiOpetuslapset IIG18034,0-1,00,71,71,71,31,0--7-21
4 [card]Bass JohnVehmaisten UrheilijatG,F183158,11,22,50,72,82,31,90,93,1-16452
5 [card]Berggren TimoKoritehdasC190143,90,31,8-1,90,51,40,41,6-1045-
6 [card]Bergman RistoOpetuslapset IIG,F1851516,61,55,31,51,64,32,54,34,43,034695
7 [card]Ekqvist OlliKoritehdasG,F1841416,22,03,42,51,42,64,64,44,5-26466
8 [card]Elomaa PekkaNakkelijatF1901710,72,61,21,91,72,93,02,32,5-18744
9 [card]Eskola MikkoYPaF,C415,84,85,5-1,22,87,23,02,8-2178-
10 [card]Filppu MikaOpetuslapset IIG180611,72,22,01,82,53,22,73,32,5-19455
11 [card]Hakala SakariNakkelijatG168,02,12,20,51,81,92,32,21,6-22672
12 [card]Hankosalo JesseHaka-BasketG1517,51,64,32,51,94,34,34,94,1-385106
13 [card]Heikkilä JanneOpetuslapset IIG177124,40,31,40,40,81,41,11,10,8-9441
14 [card]Heiskanen IlpoKoritehdasG17370,70,10,3-2,30,3--0,4-211-
15 [card]Heittola ToniKoritehdasG181155,30,70,31,31,11,31,30,91,7-11523
16 [card]Honkanen PaavoOpetuslapset IIG145,70,22,20,41,01,61,21,51,4-18162
17 [card]Huuhtanen JuhoYPaG,F74,10,11,10,60,72,11,10,60,3-9122
18 [card]Huuhtanen KalleNakkelijat72,10,10,60,30,91,0-0,60,6-5121
19 [card]Härkönen JuhaHaka-BasketF,C190137,81,22,10,81,51,50,92,92,5-19464
20 [card]Jokiperä PetteriMorbid All-StarsC197143,1-0,60,70,11,20,50,80,8-9-33
21 [card]Kahila OskarLost BoysG149,11,32,31,11,52,22,62,41,9-28585
22 [card]Kallio SamiKoritehdasF18973,10,61,3-1,61,4-0,71,0-623-
23 [card]Kalliomäki JouniYPaG179325,74,73,05,01,38,79,32,05,7-37948
24 [card]Kananen JuhaVehmaisten UrheilijatF1931315,12,84,51,11,83,84,03,53,54,0347122
25 [card]Kivinen SamiOpetuslapset IIF137,80,93,30,11,92,71,62,01,31,013461
26 [card]Koivusalo Timo-pekkaVehmaisten UrheilijatG183108,51,32,11,00,83,11,22,02,2-19674
27 [card]Korhonen TuomasMorbid All-StarsC18771,40,30,6-2,00,6-0,10,7-512-
28 [card]Kostilainen TommiLost BoysF125,00,32,10,21,50,50,91,52,1-12351
29 [card]Kubu JanarNakkelijatG91,10,20,4-1,3--0,70,4-622-
30 [card]Kukkonen VilleLost BoysC19534,7-2,3-2,00,71,30,72,0-6-3-
31 [card]Kuusisto MiikaLost BoysG129,41,92,50,80,72,22,42,42,3-17543
32 [card]Kyyhkynen JarnoVehmaisten UrheilijatG185109,92,11,51,61,22,52,02,32,83,017843
33 [card]Latvala TimoNokianvirta Warriors610,21,82,71,01,83,01,52,03,7-16442
34 [card]Leppäkoski MiroKoritehdasF194223,02,010,5-1,511,54,53,53,5-26212-
35 [card]Mélart MikkoVehmaisten UrheilijatF185154,71,01,70,12,51,41,61,20,5-9341
36 [card]Metsänoja TimoKoritehdasG185165,8--1,90,41,31,70,91,9-12--4
37 [card]Mäkinen JarnoOpetuslapset II18796,00,81,40,82,21,81,81,90,6-12331
38 [card]Mäkinen JuusoKoritehdasF1921715,91,76,30,51,24,43,24,14,3-255122
39 [card]Mäkinen PasiYPaG1781013,12,62,71,71,02,81,83,25,3-21854
40 [card]Niemi AriYPaG17980,8-0,4-0,50,20,5---2-1-
41 [card]Oinonen TapioNakkelijatG180175,50,30,81,21,71,31,21,31,7-16334
42 [card]Penttilä ErkkoOpetuslapset IIF186159,92,23,50,32,22,51,92,72,8-17651
43 [card]Perttilä RobertMorbid All-StarsF1891020,63,05,91,82,33,34,83,78,3-29894
44 [card]Rajamäki VilleKoritehdasF,C19044,50,21,80,20,51,01,00,52,0-7131
45 [card]Reijula PekkaMorbid All-StarsC194812,11,34,9-0,83,63,42,41,6-2028-
46 [card]Reinola TopiLost BoysG187116,50,31,90,80,71,71,61,61,5-18262
47 [card]Riihimäki AapoHaka-BasketG,F1851011,91,32,32,01,82,52,34,13,0-23344
48 [card]Salokangas MikaHaka-BasketF1931113,42,64,80,42,44,22,73,13,4-26692
49 [card]Sarjanoja MarkoVehmaisten UrheilijatG171121,70,20,8-1,00,30,30,70,3-512-
50 [card]Schreck JoonasVehmaisten UrheilijatG168,70,72,31,11,62,31,93,11,21,016453
51 [card]Selin TatuLost BoysF,C1901011,31,44,20,51,61,63,12,73,9-26492
52 [card]Sievälä JanneMorbid All-StarsG183919,11,53,63,41,06,05,23,54,1-25576
53 [card]Suuriniemi JereKoritehdasF18092,10,30,9-2,40,40,70,60,4-623-
54 [card]Syrjä MattiLost BoysG1861216,21,24,81,82,15,14,14,42,7-243114
55 [card]Takku AnssiVehmaisten UrheilijatF1514,31,36,40,12,12,93,74,03,36,0285131
56 [card]Tamminen TuomasLost Boys185128,40,53,80,10,83,01,21,62,6-17371
57 [card]Tapanainen VilleRahkuG18162,20,30,70,21,00,80,30,30,7-5221
58 [card]Tilvis KalleOpetuslapset IIG62,20,50,30,30,70,80,8-0,5-5221
59 [card]Toiminen JaniMorbid All-StarsF,C19746,81,02,50,21,81,50,21,83,2-14341
60 [card]Toiminen MarkoMorbid All-StarsF191123,80,11,50,11,10,70,21,51,0-7131
61 [card]Vaalavuo YrjöMorbid All-StarsG180519,05,25,41,01,84,27,03,04,8-321192
62 [card]Vaherto RubenLost Boys115,10,30,61,21,51,41,11,11,5-12224
63 [card]Valkonen MarkusMorbid All-StarsG178211,02,53,50,5-1,51,03,05,5-11541
64 [card]Virkki VilleHaka-Basket18655,20,42,4-2,80,62,41,01,2-814-
65 [card]Vornanen MatiasLost BoysG,F1861012,61,13,81,31,03,33,13,52,7-20563
8,81,12,50,91,52,22,12,12,31,03811138