BC Sisu II
Seura
Isojoenrannan Sisu
Kaupunki
Pori
Alue
Läntinen alue
Kotisivu
bc-sisu.sporttisaitti.com/

Sarja
Joukkuehistoria
  Joukkuekartta 
KausiVIV
2019-2020BC Sisu II
2018-2019BC Sisu II
2016-2017BC Sisu II
Tuleva
   
Vko Maanantai Tiistai Keskiviikko Torstai Perjantai Lauantai Sunnuntai  
19/41
07.10.19
BC Sisu IIHaka-Basket19:40Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Tiedot
08.10.19
09.10.19
10.10.19
11.10.19
12.10.19
13.10.19
 
19/42
14.10.19
15.10.19
16.10.19
KoritehdasBC Sisu II18:45Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Tiedot
17.10.19
18.10.19
19.10.19
20.10.19
 
19/43
21.10.19
22.10.19
23.10.19
24.10.19
BC Sisu IIMorbid All-Stars19:40Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Tiedot
25.10.19
26.10.19
27.10.19
 
19/44
28.10.19
29.10.19
30.10.19
NakkelijatBC Sisu II20:30Hämeenkyrö / Hämeenkyrön Monitoimikeskus Silta
Tiedot
31.10.19
01.11.19
02.11.19
03.11.19
 
19/46
11.11.19
BC Sisu IILost Boys19:40Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Tiedot
12.11.19
13.11.19
14.11.19
15.11.19
16.11.19
17.11.19
 
19/47
18.11.19
Nokianvirta WarriorsBC Sisu II20:45Nokia / Nokian lukio
Tiedot
19.11.19
20.11.19
21.11.19
22.11.19
23.11.19
24.11.19
 
19/48
25.11.19
BC Sisu IIOpetuslapset II19:40Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Tiedot
26.11.19
27.11.19
28.11.19
29.11.19
30.11.19
01.12.19
 
19/49
02.12.19
RahkuBC Sisu II20:45Tampere / Tesoman palloiluhalli
Tiedot
03.12.19
04.12.19
05.12.19
06.12.19
07.12.19
08.12.19
 
19/50
09.12.19
BC Sisu IIVehmaisten Urheilijat19:40Pori / WinNovan liikuntasali
Tiedot
10.12.19
11.12.19
12.12.19
13.12.19
14.12.19
15.12.19
 
20/2
06.01.20
07.01.20
08.01.20
09.01.20
10.01.20
11.01.20
12.01.20
YMCA Tampere KorioritBC Sisu II18:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/3
13.01.20
14.01.20
15.01.20
16.01.20
17.01.20
18.01.20
19.01.20
 
BC Sisu IIYPa
Tiedot
20/4
20.01.20
21.01.20
22.01.20
23.01.20
24.01.20
25.01.20
26.01.20
Haka-BasketBC Sisu II15:30Valkeakoski / Liikuntahalli
Tiedot
 
20/6
03.02.20
04.02.20
05.02.20
06.02.20
07.02.20
08.02.20
09.02.20
 
BC Sisu IIKoritehdas
Tiedot
20/7
10.02.20
11.02.20
12.02.20
13.02.20
14.02.20
15.02.20
Morbid All-StarsBC Sisu II17:30Tampere / Pohjois-Hervannan koulu
Tiedot
16.02.20
 
20/8
17.02.20
18.02.20
19.02.20
20.02.20
21.02.20
22.02.20
23.02.20
 
BC Sisu IINakkelijat
Tiedot
20/10
02.03.20
03.03.20
04.03.20
05.03.20
06.03.20
07.03.20
08.03.20
Lost BoysBC Sisu II14:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/11
09.03.20
10.03.20
11.03.20
12.03.20
13.03.20
14.03.20
15.03.20
 
BC Sisu IINokianvirta Warriors
Tiedot
20/12
16.03.20
17.03.20
18.03.20
19.03.20
20.03.20
21.03.20
22.03.20
Opetuslapset IIBC Sisu II16:30Tampere / Namikan Kisahalli
Tiedot
 
20/13
23.03.20
24.03.20
25.03.20
26.03.20
27.03.20
28.03.20
29.03.20
 
BC Sisu IIRahku
Tiedot
20/14
30.03.20
31.03.20
Vehmaisten UrheilijatBC Sisu II20:15Tampere / Vehmaisten koulu
Tiedot
01.04.20
02.04.20
03.04.20
04.04.20
05.04.20
 
20/16
13.04.20
14.04.20
15.04.20
16.04.20
17.04.20
18.04.20
19.04.20
 
BC Sisu IIYMCA Tampere Koriorit
Tiedot
20/17
20.04.20
21.04.20
22.04.20
23.04.20
24.04.20
25.04.20
26.04.20
YPaBC Sisu II12:00Ylöjärvi / Urheilutalo
Tiedot
 
Sarjataulukko
  '19 Länsi-MIVB, Sarjataulukko 
    Koti Vieras
Nro Joukkue G W L P Ppg OPpg PCT W L PCT Ppg OPpg W L PCT Ppg OPpg
1 Nokianvirta Warriors 2 2 0 4 90,0 68,0 100% 1 0 100% 81,0 58,0 1 0 100% 99,0 78,0
2 Koritehdas 1 1 0 2 94,0 53,0 100% 0 0 - 0 0 1 0 100% 94,0 53,0
3 Lost Boys 1 1 0 2 71,0 49,0 100% 0 0 - 0 0 1 0 100% 71,0 49,0
4 Morbid All-Stars 1 1 0 2 57,0 44,0 100% 0 0 - 0 0 1 0 100% 57,0 44,0
5 Rahku 1 1 0 2 78,0 65,0 100% 1 0 100% 78,0 65,0 0 0 - 0 0
6 Nakkelijat 1 0 1 0 65,0 78,0 0% 0 0 - 0 0 0 1 0% 65,0 78,0
7 YPa 1 0 1 0 78,0 99,0 0% 0 1 0% 78,0 99,0 0 0 - 0 0
8 Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1 0 1 0 44,0 57,0 0% 0 1 0% 44,0 57,0 0 0 - 0 0
9 Opetuslapset II 2 0 2 0 53,5 76,0 0% 0 1 0% 49,0 71,0 0 1 0% 58,0 81,0
10 YMCA Tampere Koriorit 1 0 1 0 53,0 94,0 0% 0 1 0% 53,0 94,0 0 0 - 0 0
11 Haka-Basket 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
12 BC Sisu II 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
  '19 Länsi-MIVB, Sarjatilanteen kehittyminen